Ötztaler Radmarathon 2004
Ergebnisse (mit Vorbehalt!)

POS POSCAT SURNAME NAME TEAM NAT NOTA3 BIRTH CAT TFINISH G KMH NR
1 1 PUGLIOLI MIRKO GS CARRARO CICLI MAGGI ITA   16.08.73 AK 06:54:22.80 M 34,17 3033
2 2 NEGRINI EMANUELE TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA PIANCORO 28.04.74 AK 07:03:51.20 M 33,41 761
3 3 MAGNANI MARCO TEAM VICINI BIKE - CESENA ITA NOVAFELTRIA 01.07.74 AK 07:03:51.60 M 33,41 1497
4 4 BULGARELLI FABIO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA LIMIDI 21.01.77 AK 07:12:52.10 M 32,71 1343
5 5 BACHINI MAURIZIO GS 46A BRIGATA AEREA FILIPPO SP ITA ORENTANO 03.10.75 AK 07:13:24.80 M 32,67 1
6 6 PANETTA GIUSEPPE TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA GALLIATE 23.08.75 AK 07:13:25.00 M 32,67 762
7 7 DEKKER BERT PRC DELTA NED LEKKERKERK 23.04.70 AK 07:15:15.10 M 32,53 777
8 8 TUGNOLI FABIO GS PRATOCALOR MAGGI PRATO ITA   20.08.72 AK 07:15:32.60 M 32,51 3035
9 1 VOLKMANN JENS TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 31.05.67 M1 07:19:32.70 M 32,22 534
10 9 ROHREGGER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE AUT KRAMSACH 23.12.82 AK 07:21:04.80 M 32,1 3071
11 2 ZELLA ROBERTO GS CARRARO CICLI MAGGI ITA   24.06.70 M1 07:22:26.60 M 32 3034
12 10 PATUELLI ANDREA TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA IMOLA 05.11.70 AK 07:27:35.70 M 31,64 760
13 11 HIDDEMA OEGE W.V. DE KANNIBAAL NED WKGRONINGEN 12.05.69 AK 07:28:12.20 M 31,59 2888
14 3 DELLA PINA ILIO GS CARRARO CICLI MAGGI ITA   21.10.65 M1 07:31:53.60 M 31,34 3032
15 4 CZVITKOVICS HELMUT TEAM SPORT NORA AUT WIEN 28.08.64 M1 07:32:05.60 M 31,32 1332
16 12 KOOB MARKUS CUBE-MAUER'S BAIKSCHOPP GER GREBENSTEIN 05.08.77 AK 07:32:07.00 M 31,32 122
17 13 HAUSCHKE AXEL CUBE-MAUER'S BAIKSCHOPP GER LOHFELDEN 04.05.76 AK 07:36:14.20 M 31,04 120
18 14 ANTONELLO GIANNI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA RIOLUNATO 10.02.74 AK 07:36:14.90 M 31,04 1349
19 15 MARZAROTTO STEFANO GS ASTICO ITA VILLAVERLA (VI) 06.11.74 AK 07:36:15.20 M 31,04 944
20 5 LEITINGER HELMUT UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL AUT SCHWAZ 01.01.60 M1 07:38:02.30 M 30,91 239
21 16 JACOB STEFAN TEAM BIKE AND RUN AUT ST. LEONHARD 24.09.73 AK 07:40:54.10 M 30,72 1579
22 17 DASSLER ALFONS TEAM LANGENZENN GER LANGENZENN 26.01.70 AK 07:41:03.20 M 30,71 929
23 6 WESTSTRATE ROEDI TEAM EN ROUTE NED S-HEER-ARENDSKERKE 06.11.66 M1 07:44:49.20 M 30,46 2906
24 18 BAUER GERALD LRC LIENZ AUT LIENZ   AK 07:44:51.10 M 30,46 634
25 7 GORBACH BRUNO TEAM RADCULT AUT HARD 28.03.66 M1 07:45:05.90 M 30,45 2548
26 19 TANI DAVID TEAM MG.K VIS-CINELLI ITA PONTEDERA 01.10.69 AK 07:45:52.70 M 30,39 284
27 8 STECCONI ROBERTO TEAM MG.K VIS-CINELLI ITA PARMA 18.09.58 M1 07:45:53.70 M 30,39 283
28 20 GERSTENBERGER KAI-UWE RV KORBACH GER MELLE 14.08.69 AK 07:46:05.60 M 30,38 2412
29 21 RAFFEINER PETER INDIVIDUALE AUT UDERNS 26.02.72 AK 07:46:07.50 M 30,38 2919
30 9 MAGNOCAVALLO RICCARDO BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA TRENTO 10.03.64 M1 07:46:07.60 M 30,38 2035
31 22 HERRMANN SVEN CUBE-MAUER'S BAIKSCHOPP GER AHNATAL 28.02.78 AK 07:48:07.20 M 30,25 121
32 23 FRANCESCHINI IVAN GC PADERNESE - ARCHETTI PITTORI ITA PADERNO FRANCIACORTA 31.10.70 AK 07:48:07.30 M 30,25 2439
33 24 PFANZELT ALEX OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT INNSBRUCK   AK 07:48:08.10 M 30,25 637
34 25 MEIER ROBERT INDIVIDUALE AUT FELDKIRCH 18.09.72 AK 07:48:10.50 M 30,25 1006
35 26 TIBALDO FABIO INDIVIDUALE ITA SPILAMBERTO 10.03.73 AK 07:48:13.50 M 30,24 1362
36 27 LANER ANDREAS SPORTVEREIN ST.LORENZEN SEKTION R ITA GAIS 29.05.70 AK 07:50:55.70 M 30,07 3087
37 10 RAGGL ELMAR DIE STUBAIER AUT NEUSTIFT I. STUBAITAL 06.10.62 M1 07:50:55.80 M 30,07 2279
38 11 FIUMANA DAVIDE GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MODENA 18.02.66 M1 07:51:56.50 M 30 1346
39 28 HOFLER MATTHIAS URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 21.03.80 AK 07:52:26.70 M 29,97 1970
40 12 ANSEL BERND RV ADLER EMPFINGEN GER LEONBERG HOFINGEN 12.08.68 M1 07:53:03.90 M 29,93 2764
41 13 STREBL CHRISTIAN TEAM RC AU?ERFERN AUT VILS / TIROL 31.05.64 M1 07:54:29.40 M 29,84 2329
42 29 REINFRIED MATTHIAS PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 24.09.74 AK 07:55:03.10 M 29,81 2384
43 30 CUNICO ROBERTO TEAM MG.K VIS-CINELLI ITA THIENE 18.11.79 AK 07:55:08.00 M 29,8 282
44 14 ALOISI FABRIZIO TEAM MG.K VIS-CINELLI ITA FORLI' 07.01.58 M1 07:55:08.80 M 29,8 277
45 15 FACCINI PAOLO GF PINARELLO ITA PASIANO DI PORDENONE 27.01.63 M1 07:55:27.30 M 29,78 2489
46 16 GUGLBERGER GUNTER DIE STUBAIER AUT TELFES 24.09.67 M1 07:55:56.70 M 29,75 127
47 17 BALOH MARKO NOVICE EXTREME TEAM SLO LJUBLJANA-CRNUCE 01.01.67 M1 07:56:08.30 M 29,74 356
48 18 WEBER MARTIN SV KEMATEN AUT KEMATEN 14.04.65 M1 07:56:25.80 M 29,72 721
49 31 SCHMIDT REIMUND DIE STUBAIER AUT TELFES 13.08.76 AK 07:56:36.80 M 29,71 661
50 32 KOCH JURGEN RSV VINSCHGAU ITA PRAD 01.01.77 AK 07:56:38.20 M 29,71 480
51 33 SERGI STEFANO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL     03.04.78 AK 07:56:42.20 M 29,7 1352
52 34 DOGLIOTTI ENRICO CICLI CAPELLO EDILCASE ITA TORINO 17.10.73 AK 07:56:43.20 M 29,7 1715
53 35 HAUN DR, FRANK RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM ZILLERTAL AUT HART 25 25.12.69 AK 07:56:55.20 M 29,69 2767
54 36 SCHEFFEL JORG-INGO TEAM BMC-CHIBA GER MUNCHEN 07.04.72 AK 07:57:25.60 M 29,66 2378
55 37 HUTS OLIVER INDIVIDUALE BEL TIENEN 02.10.69 AK 07:59:53.80 M 29,51 81
56 19 LINDNER PAUL INDIVIDUALE AUT SALZBURG 05.09.63 M1 07:59:54.00 M 29,51 3010
57 20 GRAF MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT SALZBURG 08.10.68 M1 08:00:30.50 M 29,47 1143
58 21 PILO STEFANO TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA BOLZANO 12.05.65 M1 08:00:33.10 M 29,47 1150
59 22 SCACCABAROZZI DANILO PIERO TEAM BELLUSCO CICLOAMATORI ITA BERNAREGGIO 15.10.65 M1 08:00:34.50 M 29,47 613
60 23 BENZI MAURIZIO TEAM VICINI BIKE - CESENA ITA CESENA 23.01.62 M1 08:00:39.50 M 29,46 1495
61 24 STRADA SIMONE GS AMSPO - RHO ITA POGLIANO MILANESE 14.05.65 M1 08:00:57.50 M 29,44 1442
62 38 EGGER BENJAMIN DIE STUBAIER AUT MIEDERS 10.10.80 AK 08:01:02.90 M 29,44 1288
63 25 EISENAUER FRANZ INDIVIDUALE GER HAAG 03.06.61 M1 08:01:05.20 M 29,43 3125
64 26 NIMMRICHTER PETER DIE STUBAIER AUT TELFES/STUBAI 12.08.65 M1 08:01:11.90 M 29,43 2499
65 39 SCHOBERTH MARTIN RMG NIE UNTER 100 GER KUPS-SCHMOLZ 14.04.70 AK 08:02:24.30 M 29,35 1836
66 40 GRIESSNER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE AUT BERGHEIM 11.05.71 AK 08:02:50.60 M 29,33 3084
67 41 KINZNER SIEGFRIED RADCLUB AXAMS AUT KEMATEN 13.10.81 AK 08:02:52.00 M 29,32 710
68 42 SENGE DAVID RSC INGOLSTADT GER EICHSTATT 14.02.79 AK 08:02:54.00 M 29,32 2286
69 27 LECHNER MICHAEL RSC HOCHSTEG AUT MAYRHOFEN 16.09.65 M1 08:03:04.50 M 29,31 552
70 28 PALMERINI PAOLO G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA PONTE FELCINO 27.07.64 M1 08:04:16.60 M 29,24 2841
71 43 GRUENDLER GUNTHER INDIVIDUALE GER BAD MERGENTHEIM 12.02.77 AK 08:05:29.00 M 29,17 2241
72 29 NUSSBAUMER HARRY LANGLAUFCLUB HERRLIBERG SUI USTER 15.03.61 M1 08:05:59.30 M 29,14 1618
73 30 BAILOM JOSEF TEAM RC AU?ERFERN AUT REUTTE 01.02.61 M1 08:07:06.10 M 29,07 304
74 44 CANELLA MARCO GS ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO ITA ALGUND 27.10.72 AK 08:07:32.20 M 29,04 3127
75 45 GROFF ROBERTO BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA PERGINE VALSUGANA (TN) 21.09.71 AK 08:07:55.90 M 29,02 2034
76 31 KLEISER DIETER TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI GER RADOLZELL 14.01.57 M1 08:08:04.30 M 29,01 524
77 32 HEFNER HEIKO PRO-TRAINING GER WORTH/MAIN 03.05.68 M1 08:08:05.20 M 29,01 500
78 1 KNABL JOSEF RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM ZILLERTAL AUT ZELL AM ZILLER 18.06.52 M2 08:08:05.70 M 29,01 706
79 46 NIEDERMAYR CLEMENS RV EICHE MILS AUT INNSBRUCK 25.06.79 AK 08:09:03.10 M 28,95 709
80 47 WALSER HELMUT BIKE AND RUN SCHULTES AUT ST. LEONHARD 13.04.72 AK 08:09:10.30 M 28,95 2251
81 48 KRONTHALER ALOIS RC ARBO WORGL AUT ERL 13.01.81 AK 08:09:11.90 M 28,95 1142
82 33 WIGET BRUNO INDIVIDUALE SUI SCHWYZ 05.08.64 M1 08:09:16.20 M 28,94 1540
83 49 RIEDL ROBERT SV MATREI AUT PFONS 21.02.69 AK 08:09:26.20 M 28,93 3089
84 50 HOLZ MANFRED TEAM OFEN HOFFMANN GER BERLIN 27.04.70 AK 08:11:25.40 M 28,81 1300
85 34 SCHWEIGHOFER DR. GEORG RADCLUB AXAMS AUT BIRGITZ 28.04.67 M1 08:11:27.40 M 28,81 2372
86 35 BURATTI MAURIZIO SC ALTAIR ITA TERMENO 23.11.65 M1 08:11:37.30 M 28,8 942
87 36 GRASSNIG MARKUS OAMTC RECHEIS SCOTT LATELLA AUT VOLS 23.06.64 M1 08:12:29.20 M 28,75 2798
88 51 REZZANI MICHELE TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 15.02.75 AK 08:12:48.60 M 28,73 764
89 52 EISELE HORST TEAM RC AU?ERFERN AUT PFLACH 11.07.76 AK 08:12:49.00 M 28,73 1530
90 2 MONGARDI SALVATORE TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 07.09.45 M2 08:12:50.20 M 28,73 755
91 37 BINDINI MARCO INDIVIDUALE ITA MODENA 17.03.64 M1 08:12:51.20 M 28,73 1341
92 53 BENEDETTINI ANDREA GS PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE IDEA RUOTE ITA RIMINI 07.11.71 AK 08:13:00.50 M 28,72 8
93 54 SCHRODER PETER MAROITALIA RACING TEAM USA WIEN 06.01.72 AK 08:13:15.30 M 28,71 3050
94 38 NASCIMBENI LUCA TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA APPIANO (BZ) 06.07.68 M1 08:13:30.50 M 28,69 1149
95 55 SCHWARZL BERNHARD URC OTZTAL AUT NEUSTIFT 07.06.77 AK 08:13:34.50 M 28,69 2446
96 39 MURAUER PHILIPP DIE STUBAIER AUT TELFES 21.11.61 M1 08:13:38.80 M 28,69 1473
97 56 FRIGO MAURIZIO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA LONATE POZZOLO 30.01.72 AK 08:13:41.10 M 28,68 2429
98 40 POIER MARCO BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA CORTINA 26.04.57 M1 08:13:41.60 M 28,68 2037
99 41 VOSER GERY INDIVIDUALE SUI SPREITENBACH 03.09.61 M1 08:13:45.30 M 28,68 2134
100 42 STEINER JURGEN LAFACE TEAM WEIDEN GER TISCHENREUTH 19.02.62 M1 08:14:16.20 M 28,65 1169
101 57 BARBIERI NICOLA IACCOBIKE ITA CASTELLARANO 02.11.79 AK 08:14:41.60 M 28,62 1212
102 43 BENATO ALESSANDRO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PADOVA 20.03.59 M1 08:15:27.00 M 28,58 728
103 1 CORONA ANNA AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA MORBEGNO SO 26.07.61 FM1 08:15:27.30 F 28,58 738
104 58 GOBBO LORIS AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA ALTAVILLA VI 01.09.76 AK 08:15:27.60 M 28,58 740
105 44 KAISER THOMAS SC TODTMOOS GER MARKELFINGEN 11.02.61 M1 08:16:17.00 M 28,53 2743
106 59 MILLHAUSLER THOMAS VMC RATERSCHEN SUI BRUNNADERN 03.05.78 AK 08:16:41.90 M 28,51 1543
107 45 FRANKE OLI INDIVIDUALE GER NORDLINGEN 08.12.68 M1 08:16:46.30 M 28,5 1857
108 60 WEI?HAUPT MARC TEAM CYCLETEC GER DUSSELDORF 07.07.70 AK 08:16:48.00 M 28,5 3099
109 46 WOISETSCHLAGER KLAUS RC ELK TIROL AUT VOMP 21.11.55 M1 08:17:28.20 M 28,46 108
110 61 DENIFL STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE AUT GRIES/BR. 16.12.76 AK 08:17:35.40 M 28,46 2250
111 47 CASAZZA HARALD RAD & TAT BIKETEAM AUT WORGL 01.11.68 M1 08:17:46.20 M 28,45 616
112 48 MAIR HELMUTH RITTEN SPORT ITA OBERBOZEN 19.05.62 M1 08:18:10.10 M 28,42 2694
113 62 FREI OLIVER STORCK MHW SCHWAB. HALL GER WEI?BACH 26.10.77 AK 08:18:46.60 M 28,39 585
114 63 LINGNAU FRANK RSC DINSLAKEN GER DINSLAKEN 29.10.75 AK 08:18:47.80 M 28,39 1878
115 49 WENDLER OLAF INDIVIDUALE GER ROSRTAH 03.09.68 M1 08:18:55.10 M 28,38 548
116 64 STECHER WALTER RSV VINSCHGAU ITA SCHLANDERS 01.01.73 AK 08:18:55.40 M 28,38 1091
117 65 DORFMANN MANFRED TEAM SIEMENS MOBILE CANNONDALE ITA BRUNECK 23.01.70 AK 08:19:11.70 M 28,37 3088
118 50 FREUDENTHALER KARL TEAM RKS ZWEIRAD TRUMERSEEN AUT HALLWANG 01.03.59 M1 08:19:31.90 M 28,35 2416
119 51 NACHT BEAT INDIVIDUALE SUI GUMLINGEN 07.05.68 M1 08:19:34.20 M 28,34 2748
120 52 ZANNONI RICCARDO LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO ITA S.VITO DI SANTARCANGELO D.R. (RN) 11.05.56 M1 08:19:41.70 M 28,34 1599
121 66 PEPER LARS BLAU-WEI?-BUCHHOLZ GER WINSEN 21.05.70 AK 08:20:08.60 M 28,31 2208
122 53 SCHMID MICHAEL BSG FESTO RAD GER ESSLINGEN 12.10.68 M1 08:20:09.10 M 28,31 1762
123 54 ENGELMANN ANDREAS TEAM SCHWAIGER GER LANDSHUT 18.06.58 M1 08:20:24.20 M 28,3 581
124 67 FALLAVENA FEDERICO SC GIEMME ITA CENTO 11.09.70 AK 08:20:48.20 M 28,27 1492
125 68 MULLER MICHAEL DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 05.08.72 AK 08:21:33.10 M 28,23 1934
126 69 NEURAUTER ARMIN OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 01.01.73 AK 08:21:39.50 M 28,23 641
127 70 NEURAUTER JOACHIM OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 06.08.78 AK 08:21:55.20 M 28,21 638
128 71 BAGGI FABIO GS SPEEDY SPORT SPEEDYLONGA ITA VAPRIO D'ADDA 17.11.64 AK 08:22:02.20 M 28,21 1389
129 3 RITTER URS INDIVIDUALE SUI RICKENBACH 19.09.49 M2 08:22:08.80 M 28,2 2414
130 72 ROMAN MICHELE GS DE LUCA BOFIX RENAULT ICA ITA CITTA VEDELAGO 25.02.74 AK 08:22:09.70 M 28,2 2983
131 55 GRUBER FRIEDRICH RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM ZILLERTAL AUT RAMSAU I.Z. 27.03.64 M1 08:22:55.30 M 28,16 649
132 73 BERGER JOCHEN INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 17.05.70 AK 08:23:03.60 M 28,15 1670
133 74 DE HAAN STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 28.09.72 AK 08:23:05.40 M 28,15 242
134 75 NEMEC STEFAN SILVER SERVER 2RQ AUT EICHGRABEN 24.12.74 AK 08:24:45.90 M 28,05 252
135 56 LINDNER THOMAS ZG KASSEL GER KASSEL 23.02.62 M1 08:24:47.30 M 28,05 1175
136 76 TAGLIAVINI ANDREA GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA REGGIO EMILIA 06.06.76 AK 08:24:47.80 M 28,05 1361
137 57 BUCHSTALLER FRITZ RADFREUNDE HILPOLTSTEIN GER THALMASSING 02.06.61 M1 08:24:50.50 M 28,05 1421
138 58 HOFMANN WOLFGANG E-RACERS AUGSBURG GER AUGSBURG 29.10.67 M1 08:24:51.70 M 28,05 2278
139 59 EITERER HELMUT OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT THURINGEN 10.05.54 M1 08:24:54.20 M 28,05 619
140 77 SCHLAUCHER PETER DIE STUBAIER AUT NEUSTIFT 03.11.71 AK 08:24:55.70 M 28,04 3042
141 78 MAZZALI PAOLO NUOVA CORTI TEAM CARRERA ITA POGGIO RUSCO 01.05.69 AK 08:24:58.30 M 28,04 2436
142 60 BIEBIGHAUSER MICHAEL RSV EBRINGEN GER ST. GEORGEN 20.08.64 M1 08:25:14.40 M 28,03 865
143 79 MIORELLI STEFAN BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA NAGO- TORBOLE (TN) 08.02.82 AK 08:25:32.80 M 28,01 2036
144 61 LANGER MANFRED INDIVIDUALE GER GUNDELFINGEN 24.06.66 M1 08:25:40.30 M 28 1693
145 80 BARTEN ALEX TEAM EN ROUTE NED AMSTERDAM 06.07.72 AK 08:26:47.20 M 27,94 2909
146 81 LANGE KARSTEN BAD SALZUNGER RC 1992 E.V. GER SCHMALKALDEN 03.03.70 AK 08:26:54.00 M 27,93 1456
147 62 AMPROSI CHRISTOPH OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT OTZ 30.06.68 M1 08:27:29.90 M 27,9 618
148 63 LILLI MAURO GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA BASTIA UMBRA (PG) 13.05.67 M1 08:27:40.10 M 27,89 2843
149 64 BIGLER HEINZ INDIVIDUALE SUI WIDEN 01.01.54 M1 08:27:49.40 M 27,88 2135
150 65 SELB FREDI TEAM RC AU?ERFERN AUT LECHASCHAU 23.10.68 M1 08:27:59.60 M 27,87 891
151 82 BAIER MICHAEL WALDMUNCHEN GER WALDMUNCHEN 14.02.73 AK 08:28:02.60 M 27,87 1657
152 66 SCHEEL MARTIN TEAM OFEN HOFFMANN GER HAMBURG 16.05.68 M1 08:28:34.20 M 27,84 1996
153 83 KLEINEBERG MIKE INDIVIDUALE GER DRESDEN 21.08.79 AK 08:28:56.30 M 27,82 554
154 84 TUSCH MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 07.07.77 AK 08:29:04.00 M 27,82 647
155 67 MESSEMER BERND PEDALE GAPENCAISE GER KARLSRUHE 17.05.60 M1 08:29:18.80 M 27,8 246
156 85 BLATTNER THOMAS RC AMOR 07 MUNCHEN GER KAISHEIM/ALTISHEIM 13.04.75 AK 08:29:19.20 M 27,8 1978
157 86 BRINCKMANN STEPHAN TV 48 ERLANGEN GER HOMBURG/SAAR 17.11.70 AK 08:29:52.20 M 27,77 249
158 87 POHL MARIAN OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT BACH 02.04.69 AK 08:29:54.30 M 27,77 639
159 88 KOHLER KLAUS STORCK AUT SCHWAZ 07.06.73 AK 08:29:56.50 M 27,77 1956
160 68 ROSSO GIANNI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA S. GIORGIO PERTICHE 15.07.62 M1 08:29:56.50 M 27,77 1359
161 89 PROHASKA JURGEN RADFREUNDE HILPOLTSTEIN GER HILPOLTSTEIN 13.12.70 AK 08:29:56.90 M 27,77 1849
162 90 FIEGL TOBIAS RADFREUNDE HILPOLTSTEIN GER ALLERSBERG 13.06.74 AK 08:30:02.60 M 27,76 1085
163 91 PREIss DANIEL INDIVIDUALE GER GERA 22.04.77 AK 08:30:05.60 M 27,76 1180
164 92 SCHICKL MARC RSF BARTHOLOMA GER SCHWABISCH GMUND 11.07.70 AK 08:30:43.00 M 27,73 867
165 93 WAWRZITZ SVEN PROBST RACING TEAM / LAUFFEN GER BEILSTEIN 12.12.80 AK 08:31:17.30 M 27,7 1264
166 69 BREDA LORENZO GS BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO-FUMAREFAMALE ITA CHIARI (BS) 22.12.55 M1 08:31:29.10 M 27,68 1048
167 70 INDLEKOFER MICHAEL RSV RHEINFELDEN GER IFFELDORF 28.02.64 M1 08:31:35.20 M 27,68 333
168 94 WOLF GUNTER RSG VILSTAL, KUMMERSBRUCK GER TANNESBERG 23.10.69 AK 08:33:44.10 M 27,56 523
169 71 HALLER BERNHARD SPORT NORZ SEEFELD AUT OBERPERFU? 01.01.67 M1 08:33:44.20 M 27,56 3128
170 95 FALKNER PIUS OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 20.03.69 AK 08:34:05.70 M 27,54 622
171 72 SCHERFLER HERBERT URC-RIED AUT MEHRNBACH 04.12.63 M1 08:34:20.30 M 27,53 342
172 96 FELDERER BERNHARD MOUNTAINBIKER WATTENS AUT THAUR 17.11.72 AK 08:34:31.80 M 27,52 3043
173 97 SCHWARZ ROLAND RADFREUNDE HILPOLTSTEIN GER ALLERSBERG 26.09.73 AK 08:35:25.50 M 27,47 3047
174 73 SEGATO LUIGINO GS GRANCICLISMO ITA SANDRIGO 07.05.60 M1 08:35:28.20 M 27,47 987
175 98 KINATEDER MARKUS INDIVIDUALE GER HEIDELBERG 31.07.72 AK 08:36:00.10 M 27,44 291
176 74 SULZEN ORTWIN TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER NEUWIED 29.03.59 M1 08:36:32.00 M 27,41 208
177 75 AUF DER KLAMM GERHARD INDIVIDUALE AUT HAIMING 01.06.60 M1 08:37:02.40 M 27,39 2757
178 99 HAUG CHRISTOPHER BSG FESTO RAD GER RENNINGEN 25.06.69 AK 08:37:16.50 M 27,37 1756
179 100 WIEDENMANN DANIEL RC SCHWALBEN MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 05.10.86 AK 08:37:17.30 M 27,37 1655
180 76 MATTLE GERHARD RV SCHWALBE RANKWEIL AUT ZWISCHENWASSER 01.01.64 M1 08:37:23.50 M 27,37 2122
181 77 SCHREIBER TONI TSV PARTENKIRCHEN GER GARMISCH-PARTENKIRCHEN 30.10.55 M1 08:37:57.00 M 27,34 432
182 78 MICHEL LAURENT IACCOBIKE ITA SERRAMAZZONI 11.07.68 M1 08:38:07.30 M 27,33 1224
183 4 PHILIPPI JURGEN R V OBERMORLEN GER BOCHUM 30.07.48 M2 08:38:26.20 M 27,31 801
184 79 MITTERDORFER JOHANNES RADCLUB HOCHPUSTERTAL, A-9920 SILLIAN AUT ANRAS 31.01.57 M1 08:38:33.30 M 27,31 651
185 80 POLTL FRIEDRICH INDIVIDUALE AUT HAINERSDORF 14.11.65 M1 08:38:38.40 M 27,3 2502
186 81 SCHMEINCK ROBERT INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 11.06.66 M1 08:38:51.70 M 27,29 1058
187 82 MASER GERD INDIVIDUALE GER ALPIRSBACH 30.09.68 M1 08:39:17.10 M 27,27 224
188 83 MERANER HELMUT BSG FESTO RAD GER DEIZISAU 23.07.66 M1 08:39:20.10 M 27,27 1759
189 84 HABERLEITNER MAX INDIVIDUALE AUT KNITTELFELD 31.07.62 M1 08:39:28.70 M 27,26 2559
190 85 GOVERNATORI FABIO GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA SAN SISTO (PG) 19.05.64 M1 08:39:40.16 M 27,25 2842
191 86 HASLWANTER BERNHARD OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT HAIMING 28.02.60 M1 08:39:57.10 M 27,23 631
192 101 SCHELLERER PETER SV OBERTRAUBLING GER WORTH A. D. DONAU 06.08.75 AK 08:40:14.20 M 27,22 1398
193 102 REY TOM INDIVIDUALE GER KONIGSWINTER 03.01.73 AK 08:40:19.50 M 27,21 2850
194 87 CARMINATI MARCO GS DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98 ITA TORBOLE CASAGLIA 25.09.68 M1 08:40:30.60 M 27,2 2533
195 88 BARBON FRANCESCO GF PINARELLO ITA TREVISO 23.12.68 M1 08:40:59.00 M 27,18 2486
196 103 BALZER STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER FREIBURG 15.12.77 AK 08:41:12.00 M 27,17 88
197 89 LECHNER HEINZ RSC HOCHSTEG AUT MAYRHOFEN 19.07.61 M1 08:41:12.10 M 27,17 543
198 104 BECKER REINHARD INDIVIDUALE GER DARMSTADT 12.11.80 AK 08:41:12.20 M 27,17 459
199 105 CUEL DAVIDE TEAM L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO ITA S.SEBASTIANO DI FOLGARIA 26.06.78 AK 08:41:39.50 M 27,14 840
200 90 CHIARELLO DANIELE GS MARZOTTO CICLI CORNALE ITA CASTELGOMBERTO (VI) 18.06.66 M1 08:41:43.50 M 27,14 1436
201 106 NALITO VOLKER FREESTYLE ROSENBERG GER CRAILSHEIM 01.01.75 AK 08:41:45.80 M 27,14 2761
202 107 PASTRELLO FEDERICO GF PINARELLO ITA SCORZE 14.01.76 AK 08:41:57.20 M 27,13 2491
203 91 BAUER RICHARD INDIVIDUALE AUT AXAMS 24.01.68 M1 08:42:00.60 M 27,13 2399
204 92 LAZZERINI LUIGI POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO ITA FIGLINE VALDARNO 10.05.60 M1 08:42:04.30 M 27,12 1493
205 108 SCHAAL HEIKO INDIVIDUALE GER NORDLINGEN - BALDINGEN 16.05.74 AK 08:42:25.30 M 27,1 790
206 109 BARINGER DR. GUNTER TEAM SPORT NORA AUT WIEN 04.07.69 AK 08:43:02.30 M 27,07 2112
207 110 ROCCHI PAOLO GC ARGENTANO - ARGENTA ITA ARGENTA 01.01.67 AK 08:43:12.85 M 27,06 765
208 93 ORTIGA NICODEMO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA CAMPOFORMIDO DU 02.07.56 M1 08:43:29.50 M 27,05 743
209 111 DETTMANN CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER UNTERGRUPPENBACH 26.10.70 AK 08:43:35.10 M 27,04 678
210 112 KORKEMEIER STEFAN RSV GUTERSLOH GER RHEDA-WIEDENBRUCK 12.01.70 AK 08:43:46.50 M 27,03 1984
211 94 POZNIC ALES TURBOM SLO LJUBLJANA 03.04.64 M1 08:44:12.30 M 27,01 2147
212 113 MAIOCCHI GIANLUIGI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA FERRIERE PC 23.06.73 AK 08:44:15.00 M 27,01 1354
213 95 BIEKER JURGEN TV KLEINWIEDENEST GER DROLSHAGEN 06.07.61 M1 08:44:55.00 M 26,98 1015
214 96 PERTUSATI GIANNI GC ALLEANZA ASSICURAZIONI ITA MILANO 24.04.65 M1 08:45:03.40 M 26,97 1938
215 114 NARCISI DANIELE FLORIO TEAM VELOSPORT CARPI ITA CORREGGIO RE 12.12.77 AK 08:45:07.50 M 26,97 1642
216 115 RECHLING OLIVER TEAM RC AU?ERFERN AUT EHENBICHL / REUTTE 01.07.71 AK 08:45:10.20 M 26,96 609
217 116 TSCHENETT THOMAS RSV VINSCHGAU ITA SCHLUDERNS 01.01.78 AK 08:45:10.30 M 26,96 42
218 117 HATTICH FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER TITISEE 23.08.71 AK 08:45:10.50 M 26,96 1471
219 97 SEIFERT RONNY SV BONDORF GER ROHRDORF 12.05.68 M1 08:45:29.30 M 26,95 3002
220 98 REINDERS JOS TWC DE MAASTRAPPERS NED HELDEN 03.10.60 M1 08:45:29.60 M 26,95 1883
221 118 SPINELLI MICHELE AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   30.01.72 AK 08:45:41.50 M 26,94 2670
222 119 KOFLER WERNER URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 04.05.69 AK 08:45:43.70 M 26,93 2007
223 99 FINSTERWALDER FLORIAN INDIVIDUALE GER ULM 17.12.68 M1 08:46:13.10 M 26,91 133
224 100 CARLINI CLAUDIO IACCOBIKE ITA SERRAMAZZONI 05.01.65 M1 08:46:13.10 M 26,91 1214
225 120 MIGGENRIEDER HANS INDIVIDUALE GER VATERSTETTEN 12.06.70 AK 08:46:13.50 M 26,91 456
226 121 RABATSCH OLIVER INDIVIDUALE GER BAD HOMBURG 28.07.71 AK 08:46:16.30 M 26,91 549
227 122 FANTONI GIANLUCA IACCOBIKE ITA FIORANO MOD. SE 28.06.75 AK 08:46:17.10 M 26,91 1215
228 0               08:46:22.20   26,9 855
229 101 BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO GS CBR CICLI VICINI ITA GRADARA (PU) 22.01.62 M1 08:46:50.20 M 26,88 1440
230 123 ARZBERGER CHRISTIAN SC HUGLFING GER PEI?ENBERG 01.01.71 AK 08:46:58.80 M 26,87 1124
231 124 SAMMARITANI MAURO GS RIMINI BICH ITA RSU 11.10.79 AK 08:47:06.20 M 26,86 2023
232 125 DAVIES PAUL JOHN TEAM BIKE AND RUN AUT LANDECK 11.06.76 AK 08:47:08.80 M 26,86 2860
233 126 GIACOMELLI MANUEL AS ORLANDI ITA ROVERETO 13.03.77 AK 08:47:10.90 M 26,86 595
234 127 VAN ERP TON TEAM EN ROUTE NED KESTEREN 01.02.71 AK 08:47:14.30 M 26,86 2896
235 128 ALIATIS CESARE GS PEDALE RIVALTESE 2000 ITA RIVALTA SUL MINCIO 08.06.72 AK 08:47:37.80 M 26,84 18
236 129 BONGARTZ MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 13.11.70 AK 08:47:38.30 M 26,84 196
237 130 WEISS HERBERT RV PFEIL NEUOTTING GER ALTOTTING 18.10.75 AK 08:47:44.80 M 26,83 378
238 131 MONCHIERI ALESSANDRO TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA ITA CARRARA 09.04.75 AK 08:48:06.30 M 26,81 2611
239 102 MARKT RAINER TEAM PETO BIKE ZAMS AUT HAIMING 31.08.60 M1 08:48:13.60 M 26,81 3090
240 103 FORSTNER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER BAUNACH 01.07.64 M1 08:48:27.10 M 26,8 2240
241 132 BRAUNHOFER MARTIN TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA STERZING 14.08.74 AK 08:48:28.50 M 26,79 1391
242 133 PETEK FRANK INDIVIDUALE AUT FELDKIRCH 21.10.72 AK 08:48:36.60 M 26,79 586
243 104 PRAXMARER MARKUS URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 06.10.66 M1 08:48:42.20 M 26,78 2285
244 134 MUHL PETER UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL AUT WATTENS 01.01.73 AK 08:49:12.10 M 26,76 1082
245 105 MEYER KARSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER FREISING 17.10.68 M1 08:49:42.40 M 26,73 1948
246 135 HOFACKER MATTIAS SG WIESBADEN GER KIRCHHAIN 08.08.79 AK 08:49:52.30 M 26,72 992
247 5 WEBER EBERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER NEUWIED 15.12.51 M2 08:50:04.10 M 26,71 589
248 136 BURKHARDT ANDREAS TSV DRESDEN E.V. GER REMAGEN 01.05.78 AK 08:50:24.50 M 26,7 2726
249 137 BOLAY THOMAS RV BLITZ SAARBRUCKEN GER SAARBRUCKEN 20.01.71 AK 08:51:13.20 M 26,66 2357
250 138 VAJA ANDREAS PROFIBIKE TEAM BRIXEN ITA MUHLBACH - SUDTIROL 20.07.73 AK 08:52:11.10 M 26,61 989
251 139 SPECHTENHAUSER STEFAN INDIVIDUALE AUT ZIRL 01.08.70 AK 08:52:30.10 M 26,59 720
252 140 ZORZI FABIO GS DR BIKE CYCLING TEAM ITA CASTELMELLA (BS) 20.09.73 AK 08:53:10.80 M 26,56 2815
253 106 KNEISL PHILIPP URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 04.10.68 M1 08:53:18.90 M 26,55 1995
254 141 WEBER LUTZ PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 13.03.73 AK 08:53:35.10 M 26,54 2386
255 142 CASARI GIULIANO GS ESERCITO 2 RGT SOSTEGNO ORIONE ITA CALDERARA DI RENO 29.07.74 AK 08:53:36.20 M 26,54 2968
256 107 SCHMIDT MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT BREITENBACH 23.10.68 M1 08:53:36.90 M 26,54 690
257 108 FAHRIG MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER DURMENTINGEN 19.12.68 M1 08:53:43.20 M 26,53 2693
258 109 RHEIN RALF SCHWALBE TRIER GER TRIER 21.12.65 M1 08:54:17.00 M 26,5 1001
259 6 SAUSER DR. JAKOB INDIVIDUALE SUI KUSSNACHT AM RIGI 03.02.47 M2 08:54:17.90 M 26,5 2596
260 110 GOLZ MICHAEL SKIZUNFT WIESBADEN GER IDSTEIN 11.09.67 M1 08:54:30.10 M 26,49 118
261 143 OLIVI ROBERTO GS TRE MORI ITA CADEO 03.11.73 AK 08:54:38.50 M 26,49 1438
262 144 MORRI STEFANO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA CERASOLO 18.05.80 AK 08:54:47.30 M 26,48 2019
263 111 SPERANZA FRANCESCO ASSOS TEAM ITA BOZEN 23.09.59 M1 08:55:10.60 M 26,46 820
264 112 AUER OSWALD URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 26.12.63 M1 08:55:21.50 M 26,45 1683
265 7 FILA ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE ITA VARALLO 27.09.52 M2 08:55:26.10 M 26,45 614
266 113 MORAWETZ PAUL RC HERPERSDORF 1919 GER ZIRNDORF 18.11.67 M1 08:55:42.90 M 26,43 1007
267 114 DORNER MANFRED ESV TURKHEIM GER TURKHEIM 01.01.56 M1 08:55:49.60 M 26,43 652
268 115 PATRUCCO PIERGIORGIO GS MTB CLUB I BRIC ITA   28.11.65 M1 08:56:26.50 M 26,4 2666
269 116 GRANDI PAOLO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 19.04.67 M1 08:56:28.40 M 26,39 1351
270 117 HERNOLD PETER TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 15.01.68 M1 08:56:33.10 M 26,39 219
271 118 DETTLING GERALD INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTENBURG 26.04.65 M1 08:56:39.70 M 26,39 164
272 119 BONELLI ALESSANDRO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   22.09.66 M1 08:57:03.40 M 26,37 2665
273 120 CALO' FRANCESCO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   10.11.57 M1 08:57:04.80 M 26,37 2654
274 121 GARAVELLI ANDREA AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   09.09.66 M1 08:57:05.50 M 26,36 2659
275 122 WEBER RALF RADCLUB REUTTE AUT REUTTE 12.07.68 M1 08:57:06.20 M 26,36 1242
276 145 HOEBOER JEAN-PIERRE TEAM EN ROUTE NED THOLEN 21.12.72 AK 08:57:14.40 M 26,36 2876
277 123 SCHLENKER HORST INDIVIDUALE GER SCHOEMBERG 21.02.62 M1 08:57:20.10 M 26,35 2593
278 124 STURARO ZAMPOLLO CLAUDIO TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA BOLZANO 12.10.66 M1 08:57:30.50 M 26,34 1152
279 125 FRISCHMANN RAIMUND OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 09.05.56 M1 08:57:33.50 M 26,34 628
280 126 BAGACCIN ANDREA AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA CASELLE DI S.M. DI SALA 20.03.67 M1 08:57:33.80 M 26,34 727
281 146 GSTREIN JOCHEN URC OTZTAL AUT ST. ANTON 02.06.87 AK 08:57:35.80 M 26,34 1960
282 147 SCHEIBER SIMON URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 02.10.88 AK 08:57:35.90 M 26,34 3061
283 127 SCHMATZ FRITZ RUN & BIKE KELHEIM GER KELHEIM 15.06.61 M1 08:57:37.70 M 26,34 1038
284 128 ZIGANKE RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER SINGEN 02.12.59 M1 08:57:39.10 M 26,34 1238
285 148 KIENZLE RUDI INDIVIDUALE GER RANGENDINGEN 14.03.74 AK 08:58:01.00 M 26,32 1896
286 129 WONNEBERG DIRK INDIVIDUALE GER RADOLFZELL 22.03.64 M1 08:58:02.10 M 26,32 1447
287 130 WEINMANN ARNOLD TSG MAXDORF GER BIEBESHEIM 15.03.64 M1 08:58:06.20 M 26,31 1818
288 131 HIECKMANN KLAUS 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER LEUPOLDISHAIN 06.10.54 M1 08:58:06.30 M 26,31 226
289 132 NIEHAUS ARMIN INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 10.02.66 M1 08:58:11.10 M 26,31 1056
290 133 BOZZOLI STEFANO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA SAN FELICE SUL PANARO 15.06.62 M1 08:58:16.50 M 26,31 668
291 134 HOUGARDY PETER RSC INGOLSTADT GER BUXHEIM 17.01.63 M1 08:58:18.50 M 26,31 888
292 149 KLUGE CHRISTOPH TEAM TT AUT INNSBRUCK 14.09.80 AK 08:58:25.30 M 26,3 3030
293 150 TAUBER MARTIN RADCLUB AXAMS AUT AXAMS 22.10.73 AK 08:58:36.10 M 26,29 2373
294 135 ENGELHARDT THOMAS TSV MONCHRODEN GER COBURG 30.07.68 M1 08:58:36.50 M 26,29 2205
295 136 HARTLEIN GERHARD RSG ANSBACH GER SACHSEN 10.01.56 M1 08:58:55.20 M 26,27 1289
296 137 TRENKWALDER HANS INDIVIDUALE AUT INZING 13.03.56 M1 09:00:14.60 M 26,21 1284
297 138 DINGSLEDER CHARLY TEAM BIKE AND RUN AUT ARZL IM PITZTAL 29.06.68 M1 09:00:20.40 M 26,21 2065
298 151 ALBERTH MARTIN UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL AUT VOMPERBACH 31.01.70 AK 09:00:28.80 M 26,2 1034
299 139 KNAUTZ RUDOLF TSV ALLERSBERG GER ALLERSBERG 10.05.59 M1 09:00:42.70 M 26,19 1846
300 152 STEINER BERNHARD URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 31.01.75 AK 09:00:46.10 M 26,19 2447
301 153 STEPHAN ROBERT INDIVIDUALE GER ZWICKAU 14.09.74 AK 09:00:48.50 M 26,18 475
302 140 SCHADLER OTTO INDIVIDUALE GER FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 30.05.61 M1 09:00:53.40 M 26,18 2514
303 154 WOSSNER HARALD TSV-ROTTWEIL GER DEISSLINGEN 03.01.71 AK 09:00:58.00 M 26,18 334
304 141 THIEL ANDI INDIVIDUALE SUI ZURICH 01.08.67 M1 09:01:05.80 M 26,17 151
305 155 POLI MARCO GS BHOSS KING BIKE ITA LUCCA 23.05.80 AK 09:01:07.30 M 26,17 1750
306 142 KRAUS GUNTER AUSDAUERSPORT TUS FRAMMERSBACH GER FRAMMERSBACH 25.09.56 M1 09:01:19.40 M 26,16 1976
307 143 HAGG MARTIN BSG FESTO RAD GER WANNWEIL 16.09.62 M1 09:01:43.00 M 26,14 1753
308 156 SPORER MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE AUT ZIRL 10.05.71 AK 09:01:50.30 M 26,13 2567
309 157 ZANCHI ROBERTO VC CASALASCO ITA VIADANA MONTOVA 12.05.70 AK 09:02:00.20 M 26,13 1485
310 144 GRUBER HORST INDIVIDUALE AUT MODLING 23.06.65 M1 09:02:13.50 M 26,12 2352
311 145 HIRSCH ACHIM TSV PARTENIRCHEN GER GERETSRIED 06.06.68 M1 09:03:00.80 M 26,08 2064
312 8 SCHIAVON MAURO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PADOVA 20.11.53 M2 09:03:01.30 M 26,08 751
313 158 HIRSCHBERG ALEXANDER INDIVIDUALE GER KRONBERG 13.03.82 AK 09:03:01.60 M 26,08 1027
314 146 STROBAEK STIG INDIVIDUALE DAN FARUM 24.01.64 M1 09:03:15.40 M 26,07 2706
315 147 POMA OSCAR UC BERGAMASCA 1902 F O R 3 ITA BERGAMO 04.05.59 M1 09:03:32.20 M 26,05 2510
316 148 PRAXMARER HELMUT S-IMMOFIN AUT OBERPERFUSS 19.11.66 M1 09:03:33.60 M 26,05 1256
317 159 SCHUBERT MARK INDIVIDUALE GER CHEMNITZ 26.07.83 AK 09:03:38.50 M 26,05 781
318 149 MAJER MARTIN PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 14.06.62 M1 09:03:42.10 M 26,04 2382
319 150 BENDEL DIETER UNION ST. VEIT AUT ST. VEIT / GOLSEN 25.08.59 M1 09:03:42.40 M 26,04 2300
320 160 BOHM RUDOLF INDIVIDUALE GER WALDSASSEN 22.10.71 AK 09:03:45.10 M 26,04 1210
321 161 BREUER JOCHEN TEAM DAMPFLE / MATHIS GER MECKENBEUREN 01.01.77 AK 09:03:59.60 M 26,03 1807
322 151 GOLLMANN UWE 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER PIRNA 15.10.64 M1 09:04:17.70 M 26,02 225
323 152 BARTLEMA MENNO TEAM EN ROUTE NED WAGENINGEN 30.09.60 M1 09:04:33.10 M 26 2910
324 153 HAAS GUNTER HOLZWINKEL GER ADELSRIED 02.11.59 M1 09:04:36.30 M 26 370
325 154 ANDREATTA CHRISTIAN RV EICHE MILS AUT PATSCH 04.10.65 M1 09:04:46.80 M 25,99 2259
326 1 KAFKA BIRGIT TEAM SPORT NORA AUT SCHWECHAT 28.02.73 FAK 09:04:48.40 F 25,99 3038
327 162 VAN DEN BROECK JURGEN INDIVIDUALE BEL KONTICH WAARLOOS 16.10.69 AK 09:04:49.90 M 25,99 82
328 155 ULLSPERGER THOMAS RV 1890 ALSFELD GER ROMROD-ZELL 13.11.62 M1 09:05:16.70 M 25,97 2802
329 156 GOERGEN GERMAIN CCID LUXEMBURG LUX SANEM 30.06.57 M1 09:05:23.30 M 25,96 2353
330 9 PORTMANN WERNER INDIVIDUALE SUI SCHWYZ 08.12.47 M2 09:05:31.20 M 25,96 1541
331 157 BENTIVOGLI CESARE GC CICLI CAROLI ITA FAENZA (RA) 15.02.59 M1 09:05:39.70 M 25,95 541
332 158 TOPLITSCH ALFRED MTB-WATTENS AUT NEU-RUM 23.07.62 M1 09:05:54.00 M 25,94 1582
333 163 GRASSMANN OLIVER TV 48 ERLANGEN GER ERLANGEN 26.06.74 AK 09:05:57.10 M 25,94 2142
334 159 WAGNER ROLAND TSV ALLERSBERG GER ALLERSBERG 22.02.63 M1 09:06:13.70 M 25,92 2749
335 160 BEIRER GEROLD RADCLUB TANNHEIM AUT REUTTE 17.02.63 M1 09:06:15.10 M 25,92 3044
336 164 WANNER THILO TEAM STRASSACKER GER STUTTGART 31.07.70 AK 09:06:24.50 M 25,92 1555
337 165 FEUCHT JURGEN TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT GER VILSBIBURG 26.04.71 AK 09:06:30.30 M 25,91 1094
338 161 WALLNER JOACHIM SEPP'S RADLSTOL GER WALDMUNCHEN 01.01.59 M1 09:06:36.40 M 25,91 377
339 162 THORHAUER BERND SV-GLUCKAUF SONDERSHAUSEN GER SONDERSHAUSEN 23.07.61 M1 09:06:37.40 M 25,9 1016
340 163 MERKLE ULRICH INDIVIDUALE GER BAD HERRENALB 01.01.65 M1 09:06:49.10 M 25,9 1259
341 164 SENN DAVID INDIVIDUALE ITA STERZING 01.01.60 M1 09:07:17.00 M 25,87 2792
342 166 WOSS THOMAS INDIVIDUALE AUT OBERHOFEN 01.10.70 AK 09:07:36.50 M 25,86 708
343 165 BAUM OTFRIED TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER NEUWIED 28.08.58 M1 09:07:45.10 M 25,85 201
344 167 CASAGRANDE GIORDANO TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA BOLZANO 23.05.72 AK 09:08:06.20 M 25,83 1145
345 168 CATTELINO GIOVANNI REDIL CICLI MATERGIA ITA LANZO T. SE. 05.03.79 AK 09:08:11.10 M 25,83 1490
346 10 SARTORATO GILBERTO GS PRASECCO BIESSE ITA MESTRE (VE) 17.12.53 M2 09:08:16.00 M 25,83 959
347 169 EICHHORN JEROEN TEAM EN ROUTE NED CASTRICUM 24.01.73 AK 09:08:18.70 M 25,83 2924
348 166 MAYR GERD RADTEAM RSV NATTHEIM GER NATTHEIM 21.11.62 M1 09:08:19.20 M 25,82 573
349 167 QUARESIMA ANDREA GC PEDALE CIVITANOVESE ITA FERMO (ASCOLI PICENO) 21.10.61 M1 09:08:33.10 M 25,81 2610
350 168 GEBHARDT RALF RV BAMLACH GER BAD BELLINGEN 14.11.63 M1 09:08:33.30 M 25,81 2376
351 169 PUMM FRITZ INDIVIDUALE AUT BAD WALTERSDORF 19.04.56 M1 09:08:48.30 M 25,8 2501
352 170 GUGEL MICHAEL RADTEAM RSV NATTHEIM GER AALEN 17.05.80 AK 09:08:54.20 M 25,8 1325
353 170 SANTONI PAOLO GS CBR CICLI VICINI ITA VERUCCHIO (RN) 25.01.59 M1 09:08:57.10 M 25,79 1435
354 171 FINK HELMUT PHYSIO VITAL AUT REITH B. SEEFELD 28.08.64 M1 09:09:05.90 M 25,79 479
355 171 SCHOKKER ROELOF TEAM EN ROUTE NED LEEUWARDEN 25.08.71 AK 09:09:13.20 M 25,78 2887
356 172 SCHNIBBE MARK SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACINGTEAM GER   12.09.68 M1 09:09:27.30 M 25,77 545
357 172 HAAS ROLAND E-RACERS AUGSBURG GER WELDEN 10.10.85 AK 09:09:34.00 M 25,77 1290
358 173 DECHANT PROF. GEORG INDIVIDUALE AUT IGLS 09.02.61 M1 09:09:55.10 M 25,75 2257
359 174 FERRI ALFRED RSV WW FISCHACH GER GRO?AITINGEN 19.06.60 M1 09:10:09.20 M 25,74 1685
360 175 CADORIN GIUSEPPE DTEAM ESSEGI 2 ITA THIENE 28.08.63 M1 09:10:10.10 M 25,74 1494
361 11 KRAXNER JOHANN INDIVIDUALE AUT BRAZ 02.05.49 M2 09:10:11.10 M 25,74 2786
362 173 WINTER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 21.06.70 AK 09:10:17.70 M 25,73 495
363 174 KIRCHNER THOMAS WALDMUNCHEN GER WALDMUNCHEN 08.05.73 AK 09:10:23.00 M 25,73 1393
364 176 STENGEL WERNER TEAM LANGENZENN GER LANGENZENN 25.05.61 M1 09:10:27.00 M 25,72 2341
365 177 BOLOGNA CLAUDIO GS TEAM DE ROSA ITA SENAGO (MI) 26.11.54 M1 09:10:31.30 M 25,72 665
366 178 JAKOBSEN HENRIK INDIVIDUALE DAN FARUM 10.07.64 M1 09:10:39.60 M 25,72 2556
367 179 LAST STEFAN TUS MELLE GER MELLE 29.04.67 M1 09:10:44.30 M 25,71 2408
368 180 PROMMEGGER KONRAD WSV EBBS AUT KUFSTEIN 16.02.55 M1 09:11:06.10 M 25,69 2262
369 175 WEUSTE HOLGER RADSPORTVEREIN ZUG SUI OBERAGERLI 05.03.71 AK 09:11:24.10 M 25,68 1008
370 176 ILG CHRISTOF RV HOHENEMS AUT DORNBIRN 11.12.72 AK 09:11:41.10 M 25,67 2456
371 177 ELPERS BORK INDIVIDUALE GER ERLANGEN 28.03.78 AK 09:11:42.10 M 25,67 2736
372 178 BAUER ALEXANDER RV CONCORDIA WERNBERG GER PFREIMD 14.08.79 AK 09:11:57.00 M 25,65 516
373 179 GSTIR ALEXANDER TEAM BIKE AND RUN AUT ARZL I. PITZTAL 09.10.75 AK 09:12:04.40 M 25,65 77
374 181 DESCHAMP OLIVIER CYCLO 51 FRA MOIVRE 25.01.65 M1 09:12:08.10 M 25,65 1003
375 182 GRAF STEFAN VCL LECHHAUSEN GER DIEDORF 31.08.65 M1 09:12:22.80 M 25,64 153
376 180 MAIR JURGEN INDIVIDUALE AUT HATTING 07.09.72 AK 09:12:25.10 M 25,63 85
377 183 HORBERG MARKUS ALTUSRIED GER ALTUSRIED 22.08.61 M1 09:12:41.00 M 25,62 393
378 184 VAN WILSEM BERT PHILIPS CYCLECLUB NED STEENDEREN 18.03.65 M1 09:12:45.20 M 25,62 2046
379 185 LUCARINI VINCENZO GS MARY CONFEZIONI CASTEL DI LAMA ITA OFFIDA 23.10.66 M1 09:12:49.70 M 25,61 209
380 186 HERRBURGER MARIO RFC MUTTERS NATTERS AUT MUTTERS 25.11.60 M1 09:12:50.80 M 25,61 3109
381 187 SPORR HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER MUHLACKER 13.01.65 M1 09:12:52.20 M 25,61 1137
382 181 WAHL STEFFEN SL SPORTS KIRCHHEIM GER KIRCHHEIM-TECK 10.08.71 AK 09:13:03.00 M 25,6 684
383 188 MATTHISCHKE LUTZ PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 15.12.61 M1 09:13:09.40 M 25,6 2383
384 182 LAABER FRANZ TOMS RADHAUS LAA/THAYA AUT LAA/THAYA 10.04.76 AK 09:13:18.30 M 25,59 1184
385 189 GLISONI ALBERTO GC ISEO ITA ISEO 20.12.57 M1 09:13:20.20 M 25,59 1510
386 12 OLEARI OMAR IACCOBIKE ITA CASALGRANDE 25.12.48 M2 09:13:20.80 M 25,59 1219
387 190 VARINELLI MARCO   ITA MILANO 24.09.65 M1 09:13:22.30 M 25,59 1939
388 183 NORDEN EBERHARD TIMEBANDITS DORTMUND GER WUPPERTAL 08.07.71 AK 09:13:28.20 M 25,58 230
389 184 BOGGI ANDREA GS BHOSS KING BIKE ITA PONTE ALL'ANIA 10.02.69 AK 09:13:51.60 M 25,57 2435
390 191 TOTSCHNIG CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE AUT ZIRL 08.03.64 M1 09:14:04.10 M 25,56 1529
391 2 BRIGLIADORI CAMILLA GS ECOLOGY TEAM ITA SALA DI CESENATICO (FC) 27.02.77 FAK 09:14:20.20 F 25,54 1507
392 192 MORGEN ROLAND TSV ALLTUSRIED GER KRUGZELL 17.03.66 M1 09:14:36.30 M 25,53 2125
393 193 GFALL HANS PETER SC SERFAUS AUT PRUTZ 28.06.63 M1 09:14:37.30 M 25,53 2074
394 194 KOLLER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER LAM 26.02.67 M1 09:14:41.50 M 25,53 179
395 195 PACHER OSCAR VELO CLUB FELTRE CICLI DALLA ROSA ITA GRIGNO VALSUGANA 28.12.65 M1 09:14:46.00 M 25,52 2965
396 196 VAN DEN BROECK RUDY TEAM EN ROUTE BEL TURNHOUT-BELGIEN 04.01.60 M1 09:14:53.20 M 25,52 2892
397 197 SILBERER MARCUS RSC-SCHWETZINGEN GER HOCKENHEIM 06.12.64 M1 09:14:53.20 M 25,52 1648
398 185 VERHAAGH SJORS TEAM EN ROUTE NED NIJMEGEN 02.03.75 AK 09:15:00.70 M 25,51 2902
399 186 PINTI SANDRO LORENZO SPORT CANTINA MIGLIANICO ITA FARA FILIORUM PETRI CHIETI 19.12.73 AK 09:15:05.40 M 25,51 1199
400 187 LANER ARMIN BRC SPIELRADL JENBACH AUT BRIXLEGG 29.05.75 AK 09:15:08.20 M 25,51 659
401 188 SCHAFER WERNER Z.G. KASSEL GER MUNCHHAUSEN 16.02.69 AK 09:15:08.50 M 25,51 2198
402 198 SPADETTO VALENTINO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA FARRA DI SOLIGO TV 28.02.62 M1 09:15:10.50 M 25,51 752
403 199 GUSSAGO ENRICO GC PADERNESE - ARCHETTI PITTORI ITA PADERNO FRANCIACORTA 28.11.56 M1 09:15:12.70 M 25,5 2438
404 1 ROVERATO GUIDO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PADOVA 09.03.43 M3 09:15:22.00 M 25,5 748
405 189 MANIERO MIRCO GS PRASECCO BIESSE ITA MESTRE (VE) 31.05.75 AK 09:15:25.10 M 25,49 958
406 200 BOSCHKER MARCEL WTC WOERDEN NED WOERDEN 16.05.68 M1 09:15:35.60 M 25,49 1860
407 201 KAMPFE JONNY PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 01.02.67 M1 09:16:16.00 M 25,46 2380
408 202 FUCHS ALFONS DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 04.10.68 M1 09:16:34.30 M 25,44 2293
409 203 HEINEMEYER CARSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER KRONBERG IM TAUNUS 04.12.68 M1 09:16:39.40 M 25,44 154
410 204 FURLAN NICOLA GS DEGA TOOLS AURORA 98 ITA CASTELMELLA 04.07.66 M1 09:16:52.30 M 25,43 2534
411 190 EGGER MARIO RSC HOCHSTEG AUT HIPPACH 06.11.76 AK 09:17:04.00 M 25,42 1955
412 205 WELTENS TON MAASTRAPPERS NED HEYTHUYSEN 28.02.57 M1 09:17:11.00 M 25,41 1204
413 191 MEIERHOFER MARKUS SWISS SCHOOL TEAM SUI ZURICH 18.04.69 AK 09:17:18.70 M 25,41 1538
414 206 REDER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER GARCHING 06.08.56 M1 09:17:22.10 M 25,41 2313
415 192 HAIM MARK MTV AUT VOMP 12.08.71 AK 09:17:27.00 M 25,4 3054
416 13 BREITENLECHNER MICHAEL RC HOPPALA BREITENBACH AUT BREITENBACH 13.11.52 M2 09:17:37.20 M 25,39 699
417 207 HAAS ARNOLD INDIVIDUALE GER STOCKACH 18.09.59 M1 09:17:51.20 M 25,38 3059
418 208 OSSA ORTWIN R.C.BERGEDORF GER HAMBURG 01.10.62 M1 09:18:00.00 M 25,38 1630
419 209 PUPP THOMAS CC DYNAMO TIROL AUT INNSBRUCK 23.02.62 M1 09:18:58.10 M 25,33 535
420 210 WOSSILAT JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER FILDERSTADT 23.07.58 M1 09:19:05.20 M 25,33 2199
421 193 REINDL RAIMUND TEAM RKS SALZBURG AUT OBERTRUM AM SEE 28.05.85 AK 09:19:07.00 M 25,33 1829
422 194 VERHEUL J.M. LE CHAMPION NED BENTHUIZEN 08.07.77 AK 09:19:18.20 M 25,32 2631
423 211 WUNDERLICH PETER INDIVIDUALE GER SOLINGEN 23.12.67 M1 09:19:25.30 M 25,31 1876
424 212 FERTIG CLEMENS MB RADSPORT GER KIRCHZELL 04.04.64 M1 09:19:28.40 M 25,31 2368
425 213 GUNTHER BERND RSF BARTHOLOMA GER LORCH 22.12.63 M1 09:19:34.60 M 25,31 2575
426 214 MARTH BLASIUS SC ST. MARTIN ITA ST. MARTIN I. PASSEIER 03.02.60 M1 09:19:45.30 M 25,3 2306
427 215 POCCIANTI ALESSANDRO UC PEDALE SANGIORGESE ITA AGLIANA 22.11.66 M1 09:19:47.80 M 25,3 2941
428 195 MANZARDO ADRIANO GS DUEZETA INFISSI ITA LUDO DI VICENZA 19.08.74 AK 09:20:09.30 M 25,28 2806
429 216 TOFF ROLAND INDIVIDUALE SUI KAISERSTUHL 17.01.61 M1 09:20:11.70 M 25,28 1572
430 217 NACHTERGAELE MARC INDIVIDUALE BEL DENTERGEM 23.09.57 M1 09:20:18.30 M 25,27 1336
431 218 GARGIONI CIRO GC AMATORIALE PIADENA ITA PIADENA 28.09.64 M1 09:20:23.10 M 25,27 2826
432 219 LEITNER RUDOLF RADFREUNDE HILPOLTSTEIN GER THALMASSING 02.09.64 M1 09:20:28.30 M 25,26 562
433 220 BARBIERI PALMIRO IACCOBIKE ITA CASTELLARANO 10.02.54 M1 09:20:31.50 M 25,26 1213
434 196 KIRCHNER ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER WURZBURG 13.06.73 AK 09:20:43.10 M 25,25 2463
435 221 FREUND ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 31.05.68 M1 09:20:46.40 M 25,25 1321
436 222 VAGHINI LUIGI GS PEDALE PONTOLLIESE ITA PONTEDELL' OLIO 12.06.65 M1 09:21:00.10 M 25,24 2957
437 197 KARAGIANNIDIS CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE SUI DAVOS-WOLFGANG 17.12.73 AK 09:21:12.20 M 25,23 382
438 223 SALTARELLO MASSIMO CLUB COLLI EUGANEI ITA MONTEGROTTO TERME 03.06.64 M1 09:21:16.20 M 25,23 1743
439 224 ISENBERG ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 15.07.60 M1 09:21:19.20 M 25,23 1426
440 198 BLAUE JAN RSV LUTHERSTADT WITTENBERG GER LUTHERSTADT WITTENBERG 23.04.83 AK 09:21:37.00 M 25,21 199
441 225 KLAIBER DIETER RSC ALTHEIM GER RAMMINGEN 11.11.58 M1 09:21:40.20 M 25,21 473
442 226 KINTZIGER JOEL CCID LUXEMBURG LUX SANEM 31.03.63 M1 09:21:49.20 M 25,2 2479
443 227 HIRSCHMANN RICHARD SG STERN SINDELFINGEN GER PLOCHINGEN 02.10.66 M1 09:21:59.30 M 25,2 439
444 199 BURKARD MARCUS INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 15.06.71 AK 09:22:00.50 M 25,2 323
445 228 LEANEY ANDREW INDIVIDUALE GBR OTZ 02.06.66 M1 09:22:09.80 M 25,19 2998
446 200 HOFEDITZ DOMINIK ZG KASSEL GER KASSEL 28.06.82 AK 09:22:10.80 M 25,19 1173
447 229 WOERL GERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 29.05.59 M1 09:22:17.60 M 25,18 2338
448 201 MUHLBAUER MARKUS DAV TRIBEARS LANDSBERG GER KAUFERING 04.11.71 AK 09:22:33.80 M 25,17 1077
449 230 SCHLEUCHARDT WOLFGANG CIS AMBERG GER AMBERG 30.07.63 M1 09:22:36.50 M 25,17 341
450 0               09:22:44.10   25,16 3133
451 231 BARBERA SALVATORE SPORTCLICK TEAM ITA VERONA 15.05.68 M1 09:22:47.40 M 25,16 2986
452 232 GODDERTZ HORST TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER ANDERNACH 03.12.64 M1 09:22:52.40 M 25,16 204
453 202 KLUCKNER KLAUS RV EICHE MILS AUT HALL 25.05.79 AK 09:22:53.60 M 25,16 2281
454 203 HECHT DIETER RADTEAM UTZMEMMINGEN GER NORDLINGEN 26.05.74 AK 09:23:09.30 M 25,14 447
455 14 ZEBRALLA DIRK INDIVIDUALE GER LEVERKUSEN 22.05.53 M2 09:23:12.10 M 25,14 884
456 233 BODENMULLER HANS-PETER RAD UNION WANGEN GER WANGEN 27.02.60 M1 09:23:15.40 M 25,14 970
457 204 WEIHAUSEN SEBASTIAN RSC ITZEHOE GER ITZEHOE 24.05.82 AK 09:23:22.20 M 25,13 441
458 234 HENNI MARC C.C. WASSELONNE FRA WASSELONNE 10.01.68 M1 09:23:23.20 M 25,13 2702
459 205 HERBST GEZA INDIVIDUALE AUT GRO?PETERSDORF 07.01.76 AK 09:23:27.10 M 25,13 248
460 235 TRABER STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER STEINA 19.09.65 M1 09:23:35.50 M 25,12 1080
461 236 BODINI GIAN LUCA GC AMATORIALE PIADENA ITA CINGIA DE BOTTI 19.07.65 M1 09:23:39.40 M 25,12 2824
462 237 FEIL WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER LAUINGEN 28.11.62 M1 09:23:40.20 M 25,12 1809
463 238 BEALE JOHN INDIVIDUALE IRE THIERHAUPTEN 08.02.55 M1 09:23:42.30 M 25,12 1858
464 239 PLATTNER MANFRED GEORG TOTSCHNIG FANCLUB AUT KOLSASS 04.10.60 M1 09:23:43.20 M 25,12 452
465 240 MUHLBAUER PETER TEAM MARMOTTE GER BAD BOLL 27.09.66 M1 09:23:50.60 M 25,11 482
466 241 BENATO STEFANO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PADOVA 28.02.61 M1 09:23:51.40 M 25,11 729
467 242 SCHARTZ ALY UCN ETTELBRUCK LUX MERSCH 18.03.66 M1 09:24:01.20 M 25,11 509
468 243 HAGELSTEIN MICHAEL RWTH-AACHEN GER AACHEN 07.12.61 M1 09:24:04.30 M 25,1 294
469 206 BRETSCHNEIDER DIRK VELO CLUB NEUWIED GER KOBLENZ 06.06.75 AK 09:24:15.50 M 25,1 3096
470 244 VENTURI STEFANO GS POLISPORTIVA SILLA ITA CASTEL DI CASIO 07.02.56 M1 09:24:24.30 M 25,09 648
471 245 SMOLDERS RONNY INDIVIDUALE BEL HERSELT 07.12.58 M1 09:24:24.40 M 25,09 3046
472 207 HAGELE MICHAEL RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BACKNANG 10.10.71 AK 09:24:55.60 M 25,07 869
473 208 MASCHKIWITZ JENS BSG FESTO RAD GER DEIZISAU 19.11.69 AK 09:25:02.20 M 25,06 1758
474 246 SEIDEL HERMANN INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 17.07.66 M1 09:25:17.00 M 25,05 2145
475 247 BIEBERSTEDT THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER NIMRITZ 01.01.67 M1 09:25:28.10 M 25,04 2790
476 209 AINETTER DANIEL OAMTC RECHEIS SCOTT LATELLA AUT INNSBRUCK 25.05.79 AK 09:25:32.10 M 25,04 2784
477 210 PRIESTER PETER SVF BIEMME SALZBURG AUT SALZBURG 09.05.69 AK 09:25:33.30 M 25,04 3025
478 211 TSCHOP MARCO G-PUNKT-TEAM GER BORTLINGEN 22.07.72 AK 09:25:43.00 M 25,03 1468
479 248 DIETL KLAUS TEAM MARMOTTE GER AHOLFING 23.12.65 M1 09:25:45.10 M 25,03 1920
480 212 PFNISTER MAIK SPORTSTUDIO-PEISSENBERG GER HOHENPEISSENBERG 10.03.75 AK 09:25:49.10 M 25,03 1687
481 2 RUCKSCHLOss URSULA RVC STETTEN GER LICHTENFELS 23.10.62 FM1 09:25:57.70 F 25,02 1733
482 249 SCHEDEL FRIEDRICH RVC STETTEN GER LICHTENFELS 01.01.65 M1 09:25:59.10 M 25,02 2715
483 250 PAVEL THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER SAUERLACH 30.06.66 M1 09:26:21.10 M 25 856
484 213 VAN DE VELDE KRIS INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT AM MAIN 24.05.77 AK 09:26:25.30 M 25 1675
485 15 ZIMMERMANN DIETER DIENSTAGSRADLER WELZHEIM GER KAISERSBACH 02.10.53 M2 09:26:37.40 M 24,99 430
486 251 BRUSCHI MASSIMO UISP ITA MASSA 11.12.62 M1 09:26:38.20 M 24,99 2954
487 252 BRAMMEN HANS-GERD INDIVIDUALE GER GARCHING 10.05.65 M1 09:26:45.10 M 24,98 2746
488 253 BRAUN MICHAEL TEAM ACTION SPORTS WERDOHL GER ALTENA 19.06.66 M1 09:26:51.10 M 24,98 2084
489 254 PESENTI STEFANO GS CRAL POSTE BERGAMO ITA VILLA D'ALME 09.09.64 M1 09:26:52.40 M 24,98 2829
490 214 KAPPEN FRANS TCW-79 NED WAGENINGEN 22.10.71 AK 09:26:52.50 M 24,98 431
491 255 TRIPOLD FRANZ INDIVIDUALE AUT AXAMS 18.02.63 M1 09:26:57.40 M 24,98 3110
492 16 ROTHER DIETMAR SC NEUKIRCHEN E. V. GER NEUKIRCHEN 24.08.48 M2 09:26:59.40 M 24,97 1131
493 256 SCHWEGLER TIM BSG FESTO RAD GER SINDELFINGEN 15.04.61 M1 09:27:16.30 M 24,96 1764
494 257 BICHLMAIER JURGEN SV BERUFSFEUERWEHR MUNCHEN GER UNTERHACHING 05.11.65 M1 09:27:20.50 M 24,96 1622
495 258 FIX CHRISTIAN RG 1900 ESSEN GER ESSEN 08.03.64 M1 09:27:33.80 M 24,95 782
496 259 GRABOWITZ DIRK TTC MODRATH GER KERPEN 13.10.68 M1 09:27:34.20 M 24,95 1723
497 260 GEBEL DIETMAR CYCLETEC GER KREFELD 26.08.59 M1 09:27:36.40 M 24,95 783
498 215 PAUW C. LE CHAMPION NED BOVENKARSPEL 08.10.70 AK 09:27:47.10 M 24,94 2640
499 261 PAGGETTI MAURIZIO TEAM DEMONIA ITA FIRENZE 20.04.62 M1 09:28:04.80 M 24,93 12
500 262 HEMMETER WILFRIED EINTRACHT KATTENHOCHSTATT GER WEI?ENBURG 10.05.55 M1 09:28:06.50 M 24,93 1688
501 263 RUHLING SIEGFRIED RC TITAN LEVERKUSEN GER KOLN 18.11.59 M1 09:28:09.30 M 24,92 675
502 216 BORTOLOTTI FLAVIO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA ARCO TN 17.04.77 AK 09:28:09.40 M 24,92 735
503 217 STRAUss WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE AUT WILHELMSBURG 15.12.72 AK 09:28:09.90 M 24,92 2773
504 218 ABEND HENDRIK INDIVIDUALE GER GLATTEN 13.01.70 AK 09:28:12.10 M 24,92 1273
505 219 SEEMANN ALEXANDER ADSV ROFIX OO AUT STEYR 23.01.74 AK 09:28:21.30 M 24,91 2410
506 264 ZUCCHI VALTER GS PEDALE BOLOGNESE ITA OZZANO DELL'EMILIA 18.03.57 M1 09:28:42.30 M 24,9 2933
507 265 STUHRMANN RAINER SOLI DACHAU GER DACHAU 15.05.67 M1 09:29:08.20 M 24,88 1394
508 220 HASCHKE MARKUS TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 30.12.70 AK 09:29:16.20 M 24,87 111
509 221 ROSADA PIOTR UC VALMARANA ITA BOLZANO VIC. NR VI 22.01.70 AK 09:29:24.50 M 24,87 844
510 1 DAL SANTO CATERINA ASSOS TEAM ITA BOLZANO 04.08.52 FM2 09:29:25.60 F 24,87 817
511 266 FABBRI MARCO TEAM DEMONIA ITA BAGNO A RIPOLI 26.07.67 M1 09:29:36.80 M 24,86 13
512 267 MAZZONI CRISTIANO GS CARR.PASQUALI JOGGING V.T.T. ITA EMPOLI 10.03.66 M1 09:29:41.60 M 24,86 1937
513 268 WILMS THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER KOLN 24.04.65 M1 09:30:01.70 M 24,84 32
514 269 JAMMERBUND GUNTER ARBO NEUNKIRCHEN AUT TERNITZ 10.11.64 M1 09:30:05.00 M 24,84 1667
515 270 GOBBI ALBERTO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA SAN FELICE SUL PANARO 09.11.61 M1 09:30:13.50 M 24,83 669
516 271 CADROBBI LUCA BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA LAVIS 17.02.67 M1 09:30:16.60 M 24,83 2033
517 272 LEVRING SVEND FREDERIK HCM DAN HOLSTEBRO 13.02.60 M1 09:30:17.80 M 24,83 2086
518 222 BENEDETTI MIRKO BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA SEGONZANO (TN) 13.03.69 AK 09:30:20.00 M 24,83 2032
519 273 PICHINELLI ALBERTO GS MARY CONFEZIONI CASTEL DI LAMA ITA CASTEL DI LAMA A.P. 09.05.63 M1 09:30:22.50 M 24,83 2867
520 17 VAN DER VEEN J.D. LE CHAMPION NED RODEN 11.12.53 M2 09:30:23.10 M 24,83 2627
521 18 KAESS JOSEF RSC ALTUSRIED GER ALTUSRIED 19.02.52 M2 09:30:35.40 M 24,82 1839
522 274 ZENZANI ANTONELLO UC BARACCA LUGO ITA FAENZA 02.02.61 M1 09:30:36.50 M 24,82 1773
523 275 PIVA ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE ITA LUGO 25.09.64 M1 09:30:42.20 M 24,81 45
524 276 WALTER ANDREAS SC ISARIA UNTERFOHRING GER ISMANING 21.04.66 M1 09:30:45.20 M 24,81 2495
525 277 WAXMANN WOLFGANG RSC STAHLROSS WITTLICH GER TRABEN-TRARBACH 05.01.63 M1 09:30:53.00 M 24,8 129
526 223 VESTERGAARD JENSEN ULRIK INDIVIDUALE DAN HORSENS 07.05.78 AK 09:30:59.50 M 24,8 2755
527 278 BLAZEK OTAKAR SPORT FAHRRAD HUBEL GER TROISDORF 25.03.59 M1 09:31:00.60 M 24,8 263
528 2 VACCARI PAOLO GS CICLISTICA SENESE ITA LIVORNO 17.06.43 M3 09:31:11.20 M 24,79 2223
529 279 HECKEL HUBERT INDIVIDUALE SUI WINTERTHUR 13.07.64 M1 09:31:11.50 M 24,79 2358
530 224 EIGENTLER SIMON RC INNSBRUCK AUT FULPMES 26.09.80 AK 09:31:12.10 M 24,79 3062
531 225 KOSKE ERIC RFC OBERSTEDTEN GER KEFENROD 06.02.70 AK 09:31:12.20 M 24,79 1201
532 226 RIEDL STEFAN DAV TRIBEARS LANDSBERG GER LANDSBERG 20.01.77 AK 09:31:18.60 M 24,79 1078
533 280 MODOLO GIOVANNI CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO ITA COLLE UMBERTO 27.12.59 M1 09:31:25.10 M 24,78 1751
534 281 POZZOBON SILVANO TEAM DDM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO ITA MASERADA SUL PIAVE 10.07.64 M1 09:31:26.50 M 24,78 1523
535 227 HALLINGER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER PENZING 22.07.69 AK 09:31:50.40 M 24,76 360
536 0               09:31:56.40   24,76 3131
537 228 BUSSMANN MARTIN RC WEI? BLAU MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 26.06.74 AK 09:32:01.50 M 24,75 442
538 229 NIEDERKOFLER ARMIN SV ALDRANS AUT ALDRANS 10.01.72 AK 09:32:14.40 M 24,75 1093
539 230 STAUDACHER LARS INDIVIDUALE AUT INNING 09.05.69 AK 09:33:00.30 M 24,71 1083
540 282 ROVERSELLI SERGIO GS FRANCO BOMBANA ITA GUIDIZZOLO 03.03.60 M1 09:33:02.40 M 24,71 26
541 231 SCHWARZ STEFFEN RSV LUTHERSTADT WITTENBERG GER HAIGER 10.05.77 AK 09:33:04.10 M 24,71 200
542 283 AICHINGER NORMAN RSC ALTHEIM GER LONSEE 27.02.66 M1 09:33:05.20 M 24,71 471
543 284 VALERIANI ROBERTO IACCOBIKE ITA REGGIO EMILIA 18.03.66 M1 09:33:13.20 M 24,7 1226
544 232 FIINI CRISTIAN GS POLISPORTIVA ADRENSE ITA CAPRIOLO (BS) 18.07.73 AK 09:33:29.10 M 24,69 1186
545 233 ROHRMOSER MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT MUNSTER 21.04.73 AK 09:33:37.30 M 24,69 461
546 285 MAIER PETER INDIVIDUALE AUT SEEKIRCHEN 16.02.68 M1 09:33:41.40 M 24,68 1489
547 286 HEBEL JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER WIPPERFURTH 13.08.55 M1 09:33:42.10 M 24,68 3024
548 287 RICKEL WILFRIED RSC HARSEWINKEL GER HARSEWINKEL 01.01.68 M1 09:33:48.60 M 24,68 141
549 288 EYSELL BURKHARD GLEITSCHIRMCLUB TEGERNSEE TAL GER GMUND 01.01.62 M1 09:33:49.40 M 24,68 30
550 289 FUGEL KAI INDIVIDUALE GER NURTINGEN 11.12.65 M1 09:33:50.20 M 24,68 2309
551 290 GOLOB DUSAN TEAM DUSA TEC GER SCHWAIKHEIM 26.08.68 M1 09:33:52.20 M 24,67 2988
552 234 SCHWENCKER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER BAD FEILNBACH 03.11.69 AK 09:33:57.10 M 24,67 276
553 235 CARMAGNOLA MASSIMO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA VILLANOVA 29.11.75 AK 09:33:57.80 M 24,67 1344
554 19 WIMMER ALFRED INDIVIDUALE AUT SALZBURG 31.05.53 M2 09:34:02.50 M 24,67 714
555 291 AHLERSMEYER LARS RWTH-AACHEN GER AACHEN 21.04.65 M1 09:34:03.10 M 24,67 293
556 292 ALDROVANDI CLAUDIO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA BOLOGNA 28.08.58 M1 09:34:12.30 M 24,66 2483
557 293 GRUPPI STEFANO EQUIPE CORBETTESE ITA BAREGGIO 28.06.66 M1 09:34:12.90 M 24,66 3079
558 3 DE PALMA MONICA TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA TORINO 21.05.68 FM1 09:34:14.30 F 24,66 757
559 236 SILGENER MARTIN RADCLUB REUTTE AUT BREITENWANG 01.04.80 AK 09:34:18.00 M 24,66 1797
560 237 HORTSCHITZ HERBERT ARBO NEUNKIRCHEN AUT NEUNKIRCHEN 11.05.69 AK 09:34:25.10 M 24,65 1286
561 294 SCHWANNINGER JOSEF DR. WSV EBBS AUT KUFSTEIN 08.09.55 M1 09:34:31.20 M 24,65 2264
562 295 MILDER HANS TEAM EN ROUTE NED BREDA 27.01.56 M1 09:34:31.40 M 24,65 2884
563 296 KICK KARL-HEINZ SV ETZENRICHT GER ETZENRICHT 02.05.65 M1 09:34:32.50 M 24,65 54
564 297 GRA?LE JURGEN SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 01.05.59 M1 09:34:33.10 M 24,65 487
565 20 WEINSEISEN WALTER RC HOPPALA BREITENBACH AUT RADFELD 12.02.49 M2 09:34:34.30 M 24,64 574
566 238 LORENZ JURGEN ARBO NEUNKIRCHEN AUT NEUNKIRCHEN 08.09.77 AK 09:34:38.30 M 24,64 1668
567 298 SOLDIERER EDGAR RWTH-AACHEN GER STOLBERG 09.06.55 M1 09:34:40.00 M 24,64 295
568 239 FALKNER MANUEL OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 06.06.82 AK 09:34:41.40 M 24,64 621
569 299 HOCHHOLZER GERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 25.06.64 M1 09:34:42.20 M 24,64 483
570 300 RIEDER WALTER INDIVIDUALE AUT SALZBURG 06.04.63 M1 09:34:46.30 M 24,64 1461
571 240 REGER CHRISTOPH RSG PULLENREUTH GER PULLENREUTH 09.11.80 AK 09:34:55.10 M 24,63 1396
572 241 GLITTENBERG FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER SINDELFINGEN 02.09.70 AK 09:35:10.70 M 24,62 857
573 21 STAMMBERGER KARL HEINZ COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT GER COBURG   M2 09:35:26.40 M 24,61 2452
574 242 RUPPRECHT ARMIN SL SPORTS KIRCHHEIM GER KIRCHHEIM-TECK 27.02.70 AK 09:35:29.40 M 24,61 683
575 301 HENDRICKS ANDREAS SV 06 DONSBRUGGEN GER KLEVE 09.08.64 M1 09:35:35.20 M 24,6 806
576 22 SAVAZZI OTTORINO ASSOS TEAM ITA BOLZANO 27.06.49 M2 09:35:36.00 M 24,6 824
577 302 SCHEIDLE KLAUS KSV REUTTE AUT REUTTE 01.01.57 M1 09:35:45.40 M 24,59 2760
578 303 FUCHS STEFAN CYCLING@SAP GER WIESLOCH 06.06.65 M1 09:36:06.60 M 24,58 1117
579 304 STEINKE THOMAS RSC ITZEHOE GER VAALE 11.12.56 M1 09:36:07.10 M 24,58 2129
580 23 BAZZUCCHI GABRIELE G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA PONTE VALLECEPPI 16.02.48 M2 09:36:08.10 M 24,58 2847
581 305 ROSE THOMAS RV BAMLACH GER BAD BELLINGEN 29.12.61 M1 09:36:13.50 M 24,57 2287
582 306 MAZZINA PIERDOMENICO GS COMO IN BICI ITA SAN FERMO DELLA BATTAGLIA 18.10.58 M1 09:36:14.10 M 24,57 2808
583 24 PETUELLI ROLF RV SCHWALBE TRIER GER OBERBILLIG 21.02.49 M2 09:36:35.30 M 24,56 567
584 25 BUTI FURIO AC CAPANNOLESE ITA TERRICCIOLA 08.02.48 M2 09:36:39.20 M 24,56 2536
585 307 HAAS MANFRED INDIVIDUALE AUT IMST 08.09.64 M1 09:36:47.00 M 24,55 2253
586 308 HASPEL VOLKER INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTENBURG 24.09.62 M1 09:36:47.00 M 24,55 1792
587 309 BOTTCHER PETER INDIVIDUALE GER BORGENTREICH 15.04.66 M1 09:36:50.60 M 24,55 1278
588 26 VOGEL WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER BURGHAUSEN 21.01.50 M2 09:36:59.60 M 24,54 540
589 310 TREMEL DIPL. ING. JOSEF RADTEAM AICHACH GER AUGSBURG 14.07.67 M1 09:36:59.80 M 24,54 144
590 311 KONIG ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER FREISING 17.05.67 M1 09:37:03.40 M 24,54 1320
591 243 SCHWARZ TOBIAS WOHRL TEAM SSV ULM 1846 GER BLAUSTEIN 05.04.72 AK 09:37:05.00 M 24,54 247
592 244 NEISEN JOACHIM VELO-SPORT GOTTINGEN GER GOTTINGEN 29.03.70 AK 09:37:13.70 M 24,53 915
593 312 ZARL MICHAEL TURNVEREIN SCHEIBBS AUT ST. ANTON/J. 21.07.55 M1 09:37:18.00 M 24,53 2217
594 3 BERAN CARMEN TSV HARTPENNING GER VALLEY-UNTERDARCHING 25.02.72 FAK 09:37:19.30 F 24,53 198
595 313 VAN DEN TOORN A. LE CHAMPION NED ZOETERMEER 02.09.57 M1 09:37:21.20 M 24,53 2625
596 314 DESIDERI CESARINO G.S. MARY CONFEZIONI CASTEL DI LAMA ITA ASCOLI PICENO 15.05.66 M1 09:37:27.60 M 24,52 2868
597 245 MERCEDI MICHELE UC VALMARANA ITA BRENDOLA (VI) 30.09.69 AK 09:37:33.10 M 24,52 843
598 315 SCIOLLA CORRADO CICLI ASTEGGIANO ITA MILANO 24.02.63 M1 09:37:46.30 M 24,51 2752
599 316 BEARZOT GIANNI AC ROBY CALZATURE ITA RONCHI DIE LEG. 05.11.62 M1 09:37:55.60 M 24,5 76
600 246 GSTRAUNTHALER MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT AXAMS 09.10.75 AK 09:38:03.30 M 24,5 2539
601 317 KRAMER HEINZ RC SPRINTER WALTROP GER AHLEN 19.03.68 M1 09:38:06.00 M 24,49 1108
602 318 COFANELLI CARLO TEAM JESI CYCLING ITA MONSANO - JESI 10.03.63 M1 09:38:08.10 M 24,49 23
603 319 SEEKIRCHNER ALFRED RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM ZILLERTAL AUT HIPPACH 11.04.56 M1 09:38:11.60 M 24,49 650
604 320 INNOCENZO GIACONE RSG ZOLLERNALB GER ALBSTADT 03.09.65 M1 09:38:27.00 M 24,48 2518
605 27 JIRI KRAL TSV LANGQUAID GER LANGQUAID 27.05.52 M2 09:38:35.10 M 24,47 1707
606 321 KNOPP RUDOLF LUFTPUMPE SEIDENHAHN GER HAUSEN 10.01.60 M1 09:38:40.80 M 24,47 607
607 247 ZAFFANELLA GIANCARLO VELO CLUB CASALASCO ITA VICOMOSCANO DI CASALMAGGIORE 17.02.69 AK 09:38:42.50 M 24,47 2994
608 322 BARILARI LUIGI CRAL CNA ITA FORLI 17.06.55 M1 09:39:00.20 M 24,46 1445
609 323 DUBER PETER DJL HERDORF GER HERDORF 22.02.57 M1 09:39:01.20 M 24,46 1679
610 248 KIRCHENBAUR MARKUS INDIVIDUALE GER MUENCHEN 30.06.72 AK 09:39:03.70 M 24,45 1830
611 28 MITTEREGGER RUDOLF INDIVIDUALE AUT GAAL 27.11.44 M2 09:39:05.00 M 24,45 2558
612 29 MARTINI VALERIO GS DLF FORLI' - PREFABBRICATI QUERZOLI ITA FORLI 15.09.53 M2 09:39:06.20 M 24,45 1895
613 324 KOLLENPARTH GEORG TEAM MOTORBAR AUT WATTENS 22.07.68 M1 09:39:12.60 M 24,45 1280
614 325 STELL THOMAS TEAM OFEN HOFFMANN GER BERLIN 13.01.66 M1 09:39:25.00 M 24,44 132
615 249 MEIXNER MATTHIAS RADFREUNDE HILPOLTSTEIN GER FREYSTADT 06.05.80 AK 09:39:29.30 M 24,44 3124
616 250 FROELING ROB INDIVIDUALE NED AG DEUTNINGEN 29.07.70 AK 09:39:54.20 M 24,42 3070
617 326 BAZZONI CORRADO GS PUNTOCICLO ITA PADOVA 01.09.64 M1 09:40:06.10 M 24,41 2531
618 0               09:40:11.90   24,41 3132
619 327 CALEGARI GIOVANNI GS REFA ITA MEZZANO INFERIORE 24.06.55 M1 09:40:17.60 M 24,4 2339
620 251 BELLONI EMANUELE GS PEDALE PONTOLLIESE ITA PONTEDELL' OLIO 12.02.73 AK 09:40:23.10 M 24,4 2958
621 328 BADER JOACHIM WINDSCHATTENFLITZER AALEN GER OBERKOCHEN 27.11.62 M1 09:40:26.10 M 24,4 1275
622 329 VIOLA ROBERTO CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO ITA VITTORIO VENETO 23.04.55 M1 09:40:27.20 M 24,39 1488
623 330 CETTOLIN VALTER GS EUROVELO CICLI ITA S. VENDEMIANO 01.03.61 M1 09:40:27.80 M 24,39 1487
624 252 WEIXLGARTNER STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER PLATTLING 05.01.73 AK 09:40:42.60 M 24,38 1844
625 331 SEIWALD WERNER INDIVIDUALE AUT MUTTERS 23.12.67 M1 09:40:50.20 M 24,38 2591
626 253 FARMER DAVID BMW RADCLUB GER MUNCHEN 24.10.72 AK 09:40:57.20 M 24,37 193
627 332 KNUPE JURGEN BMW RADCLUB GER DACHAU 14.03.63 M1 09:40:58.00 M 24,37 546
628 333 WEIss RALF RSC DORSTEN GER DORSTEN 12.02.59 M1 09:41:06.10 M 24,37 1698
629 334 ARRIGHI ANTONIO TEAM ZINI ELBA BIKE ITA PORTO AZZURRO ISOLA D'ELBA 25.01.58 M1 09:41:07.50 M 24,37 2997
630 335 WOLF KLAUS INDIVIDUALE AUT GRAZ 29.08.65 M1 09:41:16.20 M 24,36 2722
631 254 SCHWAGER HANNES INDIVIDUALE GER RHEINBREITBACH 29.10.78 AK 09:41:18.10 M 24,36 2277
632 336 ACHTENHAGEN JORG INDIVIDUALE GER MONCHWEILER 28.10.59 M1 09:41:25.10 M 24,35 1161
633 337 THURNHER THOMAS MUMU RACINGTEAM AUT DORNBIRN 05.05.66 M1 09:41:39.40 M 24,34 1957
634 255 AICHNER KARL-HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER DINGOLFING 05.12.71 AK 09:41:44.20 M 24,34 2849
635 338 KOCHER MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER LUDWIGSBURG 20.09.66 M1 09:41:59.70 M 24,33 508
636 339 SANTER HERMANN URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 12.08.65 M1 09:42:32.50 M 24,31 3058
637 3 KENTER H. LE CHAMPION NED GROOTEBROEK 09.02.43 M3 09:42:33.10 M 24,31 2626
638 340 LINK CHRISTOPH VELOCLUB LECHHAUSEN GER FRIEDBERG 24.06.64 M1 09:42:42.00 M 24,3 873
639 341 SCHARNREITER DR. OTTO INDIVIDUALE AUT LOSENSTEIN 31.12.54 M1 09:42:44.10 M 24,3 2098
640 256 SCHMIDT RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER RIESBURG 29.08.70 AK 09:42:58.80 M 24,29 3053
641 342 WIESER STEFAN DIE STUBAIER AUT TELFES 16.01.67 M1 09:43:04.90 M 24,29 1577
642 343 SPIEKERMANN MARKUS RV TEUTOBURG BRACKWEDE GER BIELEFELD 30.03.63 M1 09:43:10.80 M 24,28 2185
643 257 SACCHET MASSIMO UC PEDALE FELTRINO ITA CESIOMAGGIORE 20.11.73 AK 09:43:12.00 M 24,28 2819
644 344 WEINFURTNER NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER ISMANING 18.07.66 M1 09:43:17.00 M 24,28 1382
645 345 WEIN CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 01.01.68 M1 09:43:17.30 M 24,28 1381
646 258 HEITHOFF HOLGER SUS NEUENKIRCHEN GER NEUENKIRCHEN 14.07.71 AK 09:43:18.10 M 24,28 1110
647 346 ROLLMANN PETER INDIVIDUALE GER ADENAU 19.09.58 M1 09:43:25.10 M 24,27 150
648 347 EGITZ ANDY RSC HOCHSTEG AUT MAYRHOFEN 01.06.65 M1 09:43:29.40 M 24,27 566
649 348 SPRINGER MANFRED INDIVIDUALE AUT GRAZ 22.09.59 M1 09:43:29.70 M 24,27 1181
650 349 DANZER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE AUT LINZ 24.05.62 M1 09:43:32.00 M 24,27 70
651 259 NORDMANN HEIKO RSF BARTHOLOMA GER OSNABRUCK 01.01.70 AK 09:43:35.40 M 24,26 2561
652 261 HEBICH THOMAS TSG MAXDORF GER WEISENHEIM AM SAND 26.06.70 AK 09:43:43.60 M 24,26 1677
653 260 FIEGL MARKUS OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 26.03.76 AK 09:43:43.60 M 24,26 625
654 262 VOSS TILMAN INDIVIDUALE GER WANNWEIL 25.02.85 AK 09:43:44.30 M 24,26 2346
655 350 SCHULTES PETER TEAM BIKE AND RUN AUT JERZENS 15.05.63 M1 09:43:51.10 M 24,25 2861
656 263 MARX SASCHA STAUBWOLKE REFRATH GER KOLN 14.08.74 AK 09:43:51.20 M 24,25 1454
657 351 LORENZ STUTZ KLARE BLICKE TEAM GER HOFSGRUND 24.10.66 M1 09:43:53.20 M 24,25 1118
658 352 WINZENBACHER FRANZ RSV TRAUNSTEIN GER TRAUNWALCHEN 09.03.66 M1 09:44:10.10 M 24,24 533
659 353 MEINECKE FRANK ABSOLUT COOL RUNNINGS GER WUPPERTAL 09.10.68 M1 09:44:13.00 M 24,24 2797
660 354 NEUMANN MARKUS RSC ISARTAL GER ACHMUHLE 18.08.66 M1 09:44:13.20 M 24,24 401
661 355 JORGENSEN HENRIK M. INDIVIDUALE DAN COPENHAGEN 27.07.63 M1 09:44:39.10 M 24,22 2497
662 264 HEEMANN MARKUS RSV NEUENKIRCHEN GER NEUENKIRCHEN 18.05.72 AK 09:44:45.50 M 24,22 1718
663 356 MANCINI FABIO   ITA SENIGALLIA 03.03.59 M1 09:44:56.30 M 24,21 1501
664 265 TRILLER MARCUS RADL EXPRESS FEUCHT GER WINKELHAID 11.08.76 AK 09:45:00.80 M 24,21 1669
665 266 HEGER TORSTEN RADTEAM RSV NATTHEIM GER NATTHEIM 02.01.76 AK 09:45:03.00 M 24,2 572
666 267 SCHELER-ECKSTEIN FALK BIKE-PSYCHOPATHEN GER MENGERSGEREUTH-HAMMERN 20.08.80 AK 09:45:03.10 M 24,2 1246
667 357 ENZI BERND INDIVIDUALE GER BOPFINGEN 16.01.68 M1 09:45:10.40 M 24,2 1163
668 358 WECHSELBERGER GOTTFRIED RSC HOCHSTEG AUT MAYRHOFEN 23.07.65 M1 09:45:23.50 M 24,19 579
669 359 GADINGER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 12.01.64 M1 09:45:24.30 M 24,19 454
670 268 WELTE RAIMUND INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 27.03.69 AK 09:45:26.30 M 24,19 2834
671 269 KLIJNSTRA MAARTEN TC DE TOL NED VOORBURG 17.08.83 AK 09:45:28.50 M 24,19 2599
672 360 DAX DR. WERNER RADFREUNDE WALDENBUCH GER WALDENBUCH 10.05.63 M1 09:45:30.50 M 24,18 527
673 361 HELLETZGRUBER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE AUT TRAUN 31.01.63 M1 09:45:43.10 M 24,18 258
674 362 BECHTEL KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER HEIDELBERG 28.03.60 M1 09:45:46.10 M 24,17 2191
675 30 GOEGAN PIERRE VELOSPORT FRA RIANS 16.09.51 M2 09:45:46.30 M 24,17 2942
676 363 BORTOLAMEDI MAURIZIO ZOCK GRUPPE CICLOEQUIPE ITA RONCOSNO 03.11.64 M1 09:45:58.30 M 24,17 2296
677 364 GLASER VOLKER SV CURSDORF GER MELLENBACH 07.09.60 M1 09:46:05.50 M 24,16 1244
678 365 WIES ANSGAR PTC GER BONN 31.07.67 M1 09:46:09.20 M 24,16 1327
679 366 MANTOVANI GINO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO       M1 09:46:12.05 M 24,16 671
680 31 SOLENNI GIANNI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MODENA 27.11.50 M2 09:46:19.50 M 24,15 1360
681 270 LIMMERT THORSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 12.12.72 AK 09:46:22.30 M 24,15 1628
682 272 FENSKE DANIEL RSV HEILSBRONN GER NEUENDETTELSAU 25.03.78 AK 09:46:29.00 M 24,14 804
683 271 WUNSCHE ARNE INDIVIDUALE GER BERLIN 02.08.72 AK 09:46:29.00 M 24,14 110
684 367 SPATH RALF INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 07.03.62 M1 09:46:42.40 M 24,13 2149
685 368 QUAADGRAS HANS HDK TRIAS NED LEIDSCHENDAM 12.10.56 M1 09:46:45.00 M 24,13 300
686 369 BERGHAMMER MAX SPORTUNION TARRENZ AUT TARRENZ 01.01.55 M1 09:46:48.30 M 24,13 2139
687 273 PAWLOWSKI ULRICH INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 11.03.69 AK 09:47:01.10 M 24,12 2781
688 274 BOLLER SVEN TUS ENGTER GER BRAMSCHE 30.12.71 AK 09:47:16.00 M 24,11 2354
689 370 VAN LIER ANDRE TEAM EN ROUTE NED HELDEN 14.08.64 M1 09:47:20.30 M 24,11 2899
690 371 KOXEDER ROBERT RACING TEAM BKD AUT WATTENS 29.01.68 M1 09:47:27.60 M 24,1 2359
691 372 TASSENBACHER SIEGFRIED RACING TEAM BKD AUT INNSBRUCK 07.09.63 M1 09:47:29.10 M 24,1 2268
692 275 BOROWSKI THOMAS CATENA-DESTRA GER NURNBERG 01.01.71 AK 09:47:34.30 M 24,1 1266
693 276 DHOM MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE SUI ZOLLIKOFEN 31.12.70 AK 09:47:35.20 M 24,1 299
694 373 WILLI PAUL INDIVIDUALE SUI WEIACH 07.09.58 M1 09:47:44.20 M 24,09 1561
695 374 KUHN WERNER SV ISENBURG GER ISENBURG 29.06.62 M1 09:48:10.80 M 24,07 950
696 277 LEHNER DANIEL INDIVIDUALE GER BAMBERG 30.04.73 AK 09:48:15.20 M 24,07 1776
697 278 HAU?MANN MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER HIRSCHFELD 17.03.84 AK 09:48:21.10 M 24,07 2688
698 279 DELLA TORRE GIORGIO REALE MUTUA ASSICURAZIONI ITA S. MAURO (TO) 04.07.70 AK 09:48:49.70 M 24,05 1504
699 375 MEIER ANDREAS TUS FURSTENFELDBRUCK GER GROBENZELL 01.12.58 M1 09:48:50.10 M 24,05 1979
700 376 THEINER GERHARD INDIVIDUALE AUT RUM 20.04.60 M1 09:49:09.80 M 24,03 3011
701 377 BUCH HOLGER TUSPO WEENDE GER GOTTINGEN 10.02.64 M1 09:49:11.10 M 24,03 187
702 378 ZUCCOLI ROBERTO GS BRUNETTI GHEGA TEAM ITA MODENA 19.12.67 M1 09:49:12.30 M 24,03 2091
703 379 BERTOLA FLAVIO GS TEAM DE ROSA ITA MILANO 09.11.58 M1 09:49:17.80 M 24,03 662
704 380 HENNING DINANT TEAM EN ROUTE NED RAALTE 22.09.55 M1 09:49:21.10 M 24,03 2875
705 381 ARNOLD ALBERT RSC NIDDATAL GER MEMMINGEN 01.03.65 M1 09:49:21.30 M 24,03 3112
706 280 WAMSLER RALF RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BARGAU 03.05.71 AK 09:49:26.00 M 24,02 1174
707 32 BEDETTI GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA LAME VIBOLT ITA BOLOGNA 14.02.47 M2 09:49:42.00 M 24,01 1498
708 382 STROHMAIER HERBERT ASSOS TEAM ITA BOLZANO 01.01.54 M1 09:49:43.10 M 24,01 825
709 383 GIORGINI LORIS LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO ITA S.VITO DI SANTARCANGELO D.R. (RN) 02.11.62 M1 09:49:57.00 M 24 1596
710 384 ADEMA MARCEL TEAM EN ROUTE NED AN BOLSWARD 22.07.68 M1 09:49:57.70 M 24 2908
711 385 WURTELE RALPH INDIVIDUALE GER PUCHHEIM 19.06.63 M1 09:50:01.90 M 24 1892
712 386 VYNCKIER FILIP INDIVIDUALE BEL WEERDE 17.09.68 M1 09:50:04.20 M 24 2275
713 33 GARBER ERWIN YETI ALPINCLUB REUTTE AUT LECHASCHAU 20.06.53 M2 09:50:06.30 M 24 170
714 387 SEDLMAIR MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER AUGSBURG 14.01.63 M1 09:50:08.20 M 23,99 427
715 388 SEITZ RALPH TEAM RADSPORT GREINER WESTALLGAU GER LINDENBERG 13.10.68 M1 09:50:11.40 M 23,99 1833
716 281 TRUCKENMULLER INGO RC SPRINTER WALTROP GER CASTROP-RAUXEL 08.09.70 AK 09:50:12.10 M 23,99 1986
717 34 SCHMITT PAUL INDIVIDUALE GER ST. MARGEN 25.05.53 M2 09:50:17.70 M 23,99 2116
718 389 RICHSTEIN OLIVER REBEL SCOTT TEAM GER SCHLIERSEE 14.05.64 M1 09:50:21.10 M 23,99 391
719 390 OBLASSER JOSEF BIKECLUB ALPBACHTAL AUT REITH I. A. 22.01.67 M1 09:50:30.20 M 23,98 2127
720 391 HARNAU ROLF GIPFELSTURMER VORGEBIRGE GER BORNHEIM 16.12.61 M1 09:50:31.30 M 23,98 951
721 282 HAUSLADEN JENS INDIVIDUALE GER KIPPENHEIM 15.11.72 AK 09:50:35.20 M 23,98 146
722 392 GRANZO ROBERTO TEAM BICIMANIA MESTRE ITA OLMO DI MARTELLAGO 05.11.61 M1 09:50:36.40 M 23,98 3066
723 283 WAGNER MARKUS DAV HERSBRUCK GER HERSBRUCK 07.08.70 AK 09:50:40.70 M 23,97 241
724 4 HERNOLD KATJA TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 27.04.70 FAK 09:50:40.80 F 23,97 218
725 393 BORTOLAMI LUCA GC F. MOSER MILANO ITA MILANO 29.10.68 M1 09:50:49.00 M 23,97 818
726 394 BERTOCCHI PIERLUIGI ASSOS TEAM ITA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA 30.11.62 M1 09:50:50.30 M 23,97 816
727 284 ALBERATI PAOLO GGMP TESTI CICLI ITA CASTELVIETO DI CORCIANO 13.04.73 AK 09:50:52.80 M 23,96 3080
728 285 BETZ ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER BAMBERG 29.01.73 AK 09:50:53.10 M 23,96 1774
729 35 CODE CHIP 30401387     ITA STERZING   M2 09:50:54.30 M 23,96 64
730 286 VANDERSEE STAFFAN INDIVIDUALE GER BERLIN 23.02.76 AK 09:50:54.70 M 23,96 324
731 287 SANTACHIARA MAURIZIO POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA CORREGGIO 26.01.71 AK 09:50:55.30 M 23,96 1594
732 395 WEISE ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER FREIBURG 04.04.68 M1 09:51:07.10 M 23,95 2395
733 288 RUMMLER DANIEL OCHER RADLER GER AACHEN 04.12.78 AK 09:51:12.10 M 23,95 1383
734 289 HANFT NORBERT TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER BAD NEUSTADT 10.12.70 AK 09:51:19.60 M 23,95 903
735 4 WINTER JOHANN RADTEAM AICHACH GER FRIEDBERG 27.02.41 M3 09:51:30.10 M 23,94 874
736 290 SCHATZ GUNTHER URC OTZTAL AUT OBERHOFEN 16.09.75 AK 09:51:30.50 M 23,94 2972
737 5 SCHATZ DAGMAR RADCLUB AXAMS AUT OBERHOFEN 18.01.73 FAK 09:51:30.80 F 23,94 59
738 396 VANNI UBALDO TEAM DEMONIA ITA CASTEL SAN NICCOLO 11.12.60 M1 09:51:34.10 M 23,94 11
739 397 RUMMLER DIETMAR OCHER RADLER GER AACHEN 04.04.55 M1 09:51:37.10 M 23,93 1384
740 398 ZALTRON DIEGO GS VCVILLAVERLA SILMA ITA VILLAVERLA (VI) 21.01.68 M1 09:51:38.20 M 23,93 941
741 399 HUBER MANFRED RSV PASSAU GER FURSTENSTEIN 20.05.62 M1 09:51:41.20 M 23,93 1248
742 291 FRICK ANDREAS TEAM MEDOBS SG NIEDERWANGEN GER KISSLEGG 02.06.81 AK 09:51:49.20 M 23,93 2190
743 292 WILLAM THOMAS SV-TELFS AUT ZIRL 14.09.78 AK 09:51:58.10 M 23,92 1333
744 400 LOHSE FERNANDO TEAM SCHWAIGER GER LANDSHUT 05.02.63 M1 09:52:11.40 M 23,91 525
745 401 BUCHDRUCKER RUDOLF TV 48 ERLANGEN GER FURTH/BAY 18.07.63 M1 09:52:16.20 M 23,91 2225
746 293 DEHLER HANS CATENA-DESTRA GER NURNBERG 01.01.69 AK 09:52:20.20 M 23,91 1265
747 294 STAHR CHRISTIAN ESV INGOLSTADT GER INGOLSTADT 05.06.70 AK 09:52:25.60 M 23,9 2220
748 402 SPARK CHRISTIAN RSV TRAUNSTEIN GER TRAUNSTEIN 29.10.67 M1 09:52:26.00 M 23,9 1855
749 295 BIANCO EMMANUEL INDIVIDUALE FRA TOURRETTE-LEVENS 22.01.77 AK 09:52:31.00 M 23,9 232
750 403 WEGNER RALF TV SAYN GER BENDORF 29.08.65 M1 09:52:41.40 M 23,89 1624
751 404 SCHNEIDER JANOS RSC KRAHE KORNELIMUNSTER GER AACHEN 28.11.67 M1 09:53:00.40 M 23,88 1415
752 296 KULLA NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER BRILON 03.08.71 AK 09:53:04.60 M 23,88 1019
753 297 SCHNITZLER FLORIAN AUGSBURGER RADSPORTVEREIN E-RACERS GER BOBINGEN 13.04.85 AK 09:53:32.40 M 23,86 2977
754 298 NIESSLBECK JOERG INDIVIDUALE GER OBERASBACH 30.01.70 AK 09:53:33.70 M 23,86 178
755 405 ECKARDT STEFAN RMG NIE UNTER 100 GER KUPS 25.09.64 M1 09:53:40.50 M 23,85 791
756 406 BERGAMINI MARCO ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO ITA MERANO 05.01.65 M1 09:53:53.60 M 23,84 3126
757 407 UNTERLINNER ALOIS INDIVIDUALE GER ROSENHEIM 12.01.62 M1 09:53:58.20 M 23,84 555
758 408 LIEBEMANN KARL-HEINZ RSV VAIHINGEN GER STUTTGART 08.12.63 M1 09:54:03.20 M 23,84 677
759 299 VOGEL DIRK PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 31.12.73 AK 09:54:05.10 M 23,84 2385
760 300 WARTH ULRICH TEAM ORTHY GER BADEN-BADEN 12.05.71 AK 09:54:18.10 M 23,83 1464
761 301 RAMSPERGER BERND RAMSPERGER BIKES AND MORE GER GOSHEIM 28.11.74 AK 09:54:19.10 M 23,83 1164
762 409 RAHN ECKART INDIVIDUALE GER ERFDE 06.02.66 M1 09:54:19.10 M 23,83 2167
763 410 SPOHN MANFRED INDIVIDUALE GER EHINGEN 15.05.58 M1 09:54:22.40 M 23,82 2367
764 411 ROEHRLE EUGEN INDIVIDUALE GER NAGOLD 12.09.65 M1 09:54:23.20 M 23,82 2312
765 412 SCHMUSCH RUDIGER TEAM SHOWERPOWER GER BURGBROHL-LUTZINGEN 11.05.65 M1 09:54:31.00 M 23,82 234
766 302 GRELL THOMAS STAHL HENNINGSDORF GER NEURUPPIN 05.08.70 AK 09:54:37.10 M 23,81 3098
767 303 LANDL FLORIAN BRC SPIELRADL JENBACH AUT BRIXLEGG 30.06.76 AK 09:54:41.40 M 23,81 658
768 413 SPAZIAN VINCENZO AVESANI TEAM ITA SONA 29.08.60 M1 09:54:46.20 M 23,81 1901
769 304 KREDER GOTZ K III / DAIMLER CHRYSLER SERVICES GER STUTTGART 24.03.69 AK 09:54:50.40 M 23,8 2619
770 414 SEILER OLIVER INDIVIDUALE GER HOHENHAMELN 29.04.68 M1 09:54:51.80 M 23,8 1882
771 415 GERL JOHANN INDIVIDUALE AUT NU?DORF 27.03.59 M1 09:54:55.20 M 23,8 1827
772 305 SOLKEN HAGEN RG ECKERNFORDE GER OSDORF 15.06.74 AK 09:54:59.40 M 23,8 2168
773 416 MAYER JURGEN LAUTERBRUNN GER LAUTERBRUNN 21.02.65 M1 09:55:09.20 M 23,79 1119
774 417 HOLZKNECHT WALTER RADCLUB AXAMS AUT AXAMS 15.11.63 M1 09:55:14.00 M 23,79 2374
775 306 DIRNBERGER ROBERT INDIVIDUALE AUT DEUTSCHLANSBERG 31.12.73 AK 09:55:22.40 M 23,78 559
776 418 NEUMANN WOLFGANG RSC ISARTAL GER MUNCHEN 24.12.63 M1 09:55:24.30 M 23,78 510
777 419 RICHTHAMMER LOTHAR LAFACE TEAM WEIDEN GER WEIDEN 29.09.59 M1 09:55:26.00 M 23,78 681
778 420 KNOBLICH HARALD INDIVIDUALE GER WEISSACH 19.03.62 M1 09:55:31.00 M 23,78 1178
779 421 EISELE WINFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER SUSSEN 21.10.63 M1 09:55:32.20 M 23,78 880
780 422 DE MARCHI PIER DAVIDE GS BEVARINO ITA THIENE (VICENZA) 27.11.66 M1 09:55:40.50 M 23,77 1052
781 307 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO GC RALLY PS ITA PESARO 03.09.69 AK 09:55:48.10 M 23,77 1380
782 423 SERAFINI DAVIDE GC RALLY PS ITA PESARO 30.10.65 M1 09:55:49.20 M 23,77 1379
783 308 GEISERT PHILIPP RC CONCORDIA 86 MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 20.08.85 AK 09:56:05.10 M 23,76 288
784 309 MASSI FEDERICO GS CRAL BANCA POPOLARE SONDRIO ITA MORBEGNO - SONDRIO 10.08.71 AK 09:56:09.30 M 23,75 1746
785 424 HUPPELER HANS RTC RODENKIRCHEN GER WESSELING 23.09.62 M1 09:56:10.10 M 23,75 1367
786 36 COPPENS HARRIE TEAM EN ROUTE NED REUSEL 26.03.48 M2 09:56:11.70 M 23,75 2915
787 425 FRANCESCHINI SIMONE GS MIGLIARO LA COMETA ITA SPINADESCO 05.08.62 M1 09:56:12.70 M 23,75 1197
788 426 CARUSO GLENN TEAM BMC CHIBA GER GRAINAU 18.05.57 M1 09:56:13.90 M 23,75 2724
789 427 PEDRON IVO VELO CLUB CASALASCO ITA VIADANA MN 15.09.58 M1 09:56:14.90 M 23,75 1486
790 37 FALKNER WOLFGANG OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 04.08.53 M2 09:56:15.10 M 23,75 624
791 428 CHRISTI BERNHARD BIKE & RADSPORT LANGWEID GER GABLINGEN 25.05.57 M1 09:56:23.70 M 23,74 215
792 429 BALTES RUDOLF TEAM KONZ GER KONZ 22.11.55 M1 09:56:25.20 M 23,74 1534
793 310 ROMER TILL INDIVIDUALE GER GREIFENBURG 07.08.76 AK 09:56:26.30 M 23,74 1064
794 430 SCHONER WILLI RADUNION WANGEN GER WANGEN 20.09.61 M1 09:56:26.80 M 23,74 2050
795 431 CONTE MARIO TEAM SIEMENS MOBILE CANNONDALE ITA STERZING 29.08.57 M1 09:56:31.60 M 23,74 3086
796 432 KLEIN NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 14.07.60 M1 09:56:40.20 M 23,73 1054
797 433 CAVINA GIAMBATTISTA POL SACMI IMOLA ITA GRANAROLO-FAENZA 10.04.66 M1 09:56:54.40 M 23,72 889
798 434 RENTSCHLER SVEN REVEN TEAM GER SERSHEIM 12.11.68 M1 09:56:55.80 M 23,72 191
799 435 GRUBER HELMUT RC RAIKA GASTEIN AUT BOCKSTEIN 02.11.68 M1 09:56:59.40 M 23,72 460
800 436 MIKKELSEN MIKAEL AUDAX RADUONNERS DENMARK DAN VIBORG 10.02.57 M1 09:57:03.50 M 23,72 1982
801 437 TOSCHI ENRICO SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA ITA CASTELMASSA (RO) 29.02.68 M1 09:57:09.20 M 23,71 2856
802 311 VOGRIN DANIJEL INDIVIDUALE SLO MARIBOR 27.09.72 AK 09:57:15.30 M 23,71 2117
803 312 DE GASPERIN ALIAS UC PEDALE FELTRINO ITA CESIOMAGGIORE 14.10.73 AK 09:57:23.60 M 23,7 2820
804 438 ERBEN WOLFGANG TUS BRAMSCHE GER BRAMSCHE 08.05.61 M1 09:57:31.20 M 23,7 576
805 313 GATTI MARIO ALESSANDRO GS POLISPORTIVA ADRENSE ITA COLOGNE (BS) 28.01.76 AK 09:57:31.50 M 23,7 1187
806 314 KOLZ RENE ALFTERER SPORT-CLUB 1968 E.V. GER WESSELING 10.10.71 AK 09:57:41.00 M 23,69 2180
807 439 ZIEGLER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE AUT BAD WALTERSDORF 31.01.64 M1 09:57:41.60 M 23,69 2440
808 440 ENDRES JURGEN ALFTERER SPORT-CLUB 1968 E.V. GER ALFTER 03.07.66 M1 09:57:43.10 M 23,69 2179
809 441 BECKENDORFF DIRK TUS ENGTER GER BRAMSCHE 06.07.64 M1 09:57:43.70 M 23,69 977
810 442 UBERTI COSTANTINO POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE ITA ADRO (BS) 05.10.59 M1 09:57:44.50 M 23,69 1190
811 443 MAIDEL PETER DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 01.01.59 M1 09:57:44.70 M 23,69 2291
812 444 KRESIN FRANK TUS BRAMSCHE GER BRAMSCHE 15.02.59 M1 09:57:46.30 M 23,69 577
813 315 WIEGAND LARS RSC UNKEL GER BONN 18.01.77 AK 09:57:56.50 M 23,68 1432
814 445 WOLFGANG NIEDRIST SV ST. LORENZEN ITA ST. LORENZEN 15.04.56 M1 09:57:59.30 M 23,68 1974
815 316 LEBOLE ENRICO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   10.10.79 AK 09:58:03.40 M 23,68 2661
816 446 STENGER GUNTER INDIVIDUALE GER FRAMMERSBACH 24.03.64 M1 09:58:04.90 M 23,68 3115
817 447 SCHUTTE MANFRED BSG FESTO RAD GER DEIZISAU 18.05.60 M1 09:58:14.20 M 23,67 1763
818 317 HOLZHAMMER STEPHAN RV EICHE MILS AUT INNSBRUCK 30.11.75 AK 09:58:22.20 M 23,66 655
819 448 LAMBRECHTS FLORENT WTC DE VLIEGERS BEL VELTEM-BEISEM 10.07.61 M1 09:58:26.20 M 23,66 2276
820 449 HONECKE RAINMAR RC DETMOLD GER OERLINGHAUSEN 07.09.65 M1 09:58:30.00 M 23,66 517
821 318 FIEGL MARIO URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 01.05.85 AK 09:58:37.10 M 23,65 2973
822 450 HUBER OTTO RADTEAM AICHACH GER MUNCHEN 01.01.63 M1 09:58:42.10 M 23,65 1542
823 38 SNIJDER ROEL LE CHAMPION NED HEEMSKERK 17.03.47 M2 09:58:45.40 M 23,65 1816
824 451 YIGITKURT ARMAN INDIVIDUALE GER ALBSTADT 28.02.64 M1 09:58:52.10 M 23,64 2118
825 452 VERHOEVEN GERARD TEAM EN ROUTE NED TERNEUZEN 07.03.56 M1 09:58:53.10 M 23,64 2904
826 453 NATTKE KARSTEN FSV EILENBURG GER EILENBURG 09.03.66 M1 09:58:55.30 M 23,64 1691
827 454 MULLER ALBERT RAD ZACHERL FUSSEN GER FUSSEN 31.01.68 M1 09:58:58.30 M 23,64 3023
828 455 VOLGGER MARTIN BIKE ALPIN ITA RATSCHINGS 20.04.68 M1 09:59:03.60 M 23,64 1853
829 456 MUCKENHUBER HORST RV EICHE MILS AUT HALL 22.01.63 M1 09:59:14.30 M 23,63 2284
830 319 REICH ANDREAS URC OKAY AUT RINN 05.11.69 AK 09:59:25.40 M 23,62 693
831 457 MARTIN OLIVER RV SIMPLON HARD AUT LAUTERACH 22.03.66 M1 09:59:33.70 M 23,62 2547
832 320 OFFNER ARNOLD HIRSCHEGGER AUT HIRSCHEGG 334 31.05.73 AK 09:59:35.40 M 23,62 3117
833 321 REGLER THOMAS HERRC VON 1880 GER DACHAU 30.04.76 AK 09:59:38.60 M 23,61 2400
834 458 BOHM MAREC RV-FAHR WOHL ACHIM GER ACHIM 23.12.68 M1 09:59:41.20 M 23,61 2946
835 459 BAUER SIEGFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER ELCHINGEN 20.04.61 M1 09:59:42.10 M 23,61 1297
836 460 STEINER CHRISTIAN TEAM SPORT NORA AUT WIEN 30.07.64 M1 09:59:44.50 M 23,61 405
837 461 MAZZUCCHELLI FRANCO INDIVIDUALE ITA VILLA CORTESE 03.09.66 M1 09:59:50.30 M 23,61 2003
838 462 ZOCCHI GIORGIO UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO 08.07.65 M1 09:59:53.20 M 23,6 237
839 39 THALMANN JURG INDIVIDUALE SUI RUTI 19.05.50 M2 10:00:16.16 M 23,59 1545
840 463 FAULSTICH LUTZ INDIVIDUALE GER SUHL 14.07.63 M1 10:00:18.40 M 23,59 1042
841 464 BOLLWERK WALTER BOCHOLTER ERZENGEL GER HAMMINKELN 09.04.57 M1 10:00:19.19 M 23,59 1330
842 465 TOSI SANDRO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA CASTELMAGGIORE 31.10.64 M1 10:00:21.30 M 23,59 2484
843 466 CAMPAGNA GIUSEPPE GS 2000 - FERMO ASCOLI PICENO ITA PORTO SAN GIORGIO (ASCOLI PICENO) 04.12.63 M1 10:00:22.20 M 23,59 2600
844 322 SANCHEZ ANGEL LUIS INDIVIDUALE ESP ZARAGOZA 25.08.69 AK 10:00:23.50 M 23,58 2103
845 323 WAIDELICH BERTHOLD INDIVIDUALE GER SIMMERSFELD 21.05.72 AK 10:00:26.60 M 23,58 195
846 324 MARIANI ALESSANDRO CICLI NERI CESENA ITA CESENA 18.06.71 AK 10:00:28.28 M 23,58 2070
847 40 INNERHOFER WILLI INDIVIDUALE AUT DORNBIRN 04.03.53 M2 10:00:32.00 M 23,58 2138
848 41 STRICKNER WOLFGANG URC SPORT OKAY INNSBRUCK AUT NEUSTIFT I. STUBAITAL 16.03.52 M2 10:00:36.00 M 23,58 3003
849 467 RANIERI STEFANO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA BERMAREGGIO 20.01.65 M1 10:00:42.10 M 23,57 1357
850 468 HINTERWIMMER HEINZ ATSV KALLMUNZ GER KELHEIM 20.09.63 M1 10:00:58.58 M 23,56 3116
851 325 HINDER PASCAL KRAPF BIKE WAVE TEAM AUT FUSSACH 01.01.72 AK 10:01:07.07 M 23,56 2146
852 469 VALCANOVER MAURIZIO ZOCK GRUPPE CICLOEQUIPE ITA PERGINE VALSUGANA 22.06.62 M1 10:01:19.20 M 23,55 2295
853 42 COX JAN TWC DE VELO NED BERINGE 24.03.52 M2 10:01:20.20 M 23,55 1942
854 43 VAN GRUNSVEN THEO INDIVIDUALE NED TRICHT 11.05.49 M2 10:01:21.21 M 23,55 148
855 326 RICHERT MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 10.11.69 AK 10:01:23.23 M 23,55 503
856 470 DEMARIA ROBERTO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA VOLTAGGIO 04.10.67 M1 10:01:32.90 M 23,54 1355
857 471 KOFLER KLAUS FRITZENS AUT FRITZENS 03.01.67 M1 10:01:34.34 M 23,54 660
858 472 LEDERMAIR RAINER RC HOPPALA BREITENBACH AUT BREITENBACH 23.12.57 M1 10:01:37.60 M 23,54 2337
859 327 MENNING OLIVER INDIVIDUALE GER SCHWANFELD 08.04.72 AK 10:02:08.08 M 23,52 1404
860 44 VERHAAGH WIEL TEAM EN ROUTE NED NIJMEGEN 30.01.48 M2 10:02:14.14 M 23,51 2903
861 473 DENK FRANZ INDIVIDUALE AUT GRAZ 26.11.62 M1 10:02:21.21 M 23,51 2723
862 474 KADE BURKHARDT INDIVIDUALE GER ZELL 20.02.61 M1 10:02:24.20 M 23,51 2684
863 475 FUSSI HUBERT INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 01.01.54 M1 10:02:42.40 M 23,49 373
864 45 STROBL MARTIN INDIVIDUALE AUT HART 03.03.45 M2 10:02:48.10 M 23,49 1676
865 46 VORSATZ MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 14.08.52 M2 10:02:50.10 M 23,49 1585
866 476 LUTZ PATRICK TEAM KONZ GER KONZ 02.03.67 M1 10:02:50.50 M 23,49 406
867 328 FRANKE JURGEN RVC WERNBERG GER PFREIMD 13.10.70 AK 10:02:57.30 M 23,48 2995
868 329 KOLB MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER NEU-ULM 03.08.69 AK 10:02:58.30 M 23,48 2113
869 330 KRAMMER DR. MATTHIAS DAV MUNCHEN-OBERLAND GER MUNCHEN 02.06.71 AK 10:03:04.10 M 23,48 60
870 47 SCHABER PETER INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 12.06.44 M2 10:03:16.16 M 23,47 21
871 331 KONIG FRANZ G-PUNKT-TEAM GER ULM 24.07.69 AK 10:03:17.20 M 23,47 827
872 332 WILDT TORSTEN COLMNITZ SV GER COLMNITZ 05.01.69 AK 10:03:22.22 M 23,47 1635
873 6 GRAF HEIKE VCL LECHHAUSEN GER DIEDORF 05.03.72 FAK 10:03:24.24 F 23,47 152
874 477 MULLER INGO TEAM OFEN HOFFMANN GER BERLIN 30.11.68 M1 10:03:33.20 M 23,46 292
875 333 DOGE SASCHA PSV GEORGSMARIENHUTTE GER G.M.HUTTE 06.07.76 AK 10:04:05.00 M 23,44 980
876 334 BAUER GOTTFRIED WSV EBBS AUT EBBS 23.07.74 AK 10:04:15.00 M 23,43 2267
877 335 GRANDI MARCO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 21.11.69 AK 10:04:15.15 M 23,43 759
878 336 MUTSAERS MARTIJN TEAM EN ROUTE NED   18.03.75 AK 10:04:23.90 M 23,43 3072
879 478 KOENEKOOP JAN TEAM EN ROUTE NED ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 10.11.62 M1 10:04:24.24 M 23,43 2525
880 479 SCHMITZ MAXIMILIAN GIPFELSTURMER VORGEBIRGE GER BORNHEIM 20.06.62 M1 10:04:32.30 M 23,42 953
881 48 KUHNHARDT ARND VELO LANDSHUT GER LANDSHUT 23.04.52 M2 10:04:40.40 M 23,42 139
882 480 MOLL MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 12.02.61 M1 10:04:43.20 M 23,42 214
883 481 CARRETTI MAURIZIO INDIVIDUALE ITA RIO SALICETO 03.01.59 M1 10:04:47.20 M 23,41 1372
884 337 WINSTEL STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE GER JOCKGRIM 30.08.73 AK 10:04:52.52 M 23,41 2144
885 338 BRUMEL VINCENT WTC KNESELARE BEL OOSTKERKE 31.10.69 AK 10:04:53.10 M 23,41 3001
886 482 MULLER RALF DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 31.07.58 M1 10:04:59.30 M 23,41 2292
887 483 LUIKARD CHRISTIAN CYCLING TEAM FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER TETTNANG 20.10.66 M1 10:05:20.20 M 23,39 676
888 484 ZANATTA MARCO UNIONE CICL. VILLORBA ITA VILLORBA 05.12.63 M1 10:05:21.21 M 23,39 2857
889 339 OTTOSSON JOHAN INDIVIDUALE SWE SOLNA 31.01.76 AK 10:05:29.29 M 23,39 2615
890 485 DELL'AGNELLO LUIGI GS FUTURA SPORT BY MARCO C ZAPIER ITA FORCOLI PISA 22.08.55 M1 10:05:29.90 M 23,39 1518
891 340 MONTAGNANI NICOLA GS FUTURA SPORT BY MARCO C ZAPIER ITA PONSACCO 14.01.78 AK 10:05:30.30 M 23,39 1520
892 486 BUSCH ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER ROSTOCK 01.01.62 M1 10:05:42.70 M 23,38 1425
893 487 THEOBALD MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER BOHL-IGGELHEIM 03.05.62 M1 10:05:52.40 M 23,37 1322
894 488 SOLLE WALTER RC SPRINTER WALTROP GER DORTMUND 26.02.56 M1 10:05:56.10 M 23,37 2604
895 489 LIEPOLD FRANK INDIVIDUALE FRA NEEWILLER 26.11.60 M1 10:06:01.80 M 23,37 1931
896 49 KLARENBEEK J.M. LE CHAMPION NED HOOGKARSPEL 20.01.48 M2 10:06:06.50 M 23,36 2695
897 490 FA? BERNHARD INDIVIDUALE GER WALDRACH 31.07.59 M1 10:06:13.50 M 23,36 2874
898 491 MORITZ PETER BSG RADF. COMMERZBANK GER WIESBADEN 16.06.64 M1 10:06:13.60 M 23,36 814
899 341 KELLER FLORIAN INDIVIDUALE GER FUSSEN 18.07.72 AK 10:06:16.10 M 23,36 1036
900 342 JOGWER THOMAS NONPLUSULTRA ESSLINGEN GER WEILHEIM 25.01.69 AK 10:06:18.10 M 23,35 2673
901 492 DONZELLI MARCO GS PERSICHELLO CREMONA ITA CREMONA 20.11.66 M1 10:06:32.10 M 23,35 1196
902 343 DAFERNER MARC F-TEAM GER KARLSRUHE 17.03.72 AK 10:06:33.00 M 23,35 363
903 493 MERLO PAOLO GS PERSICHELLO CREMONA ITA CASTELVERDE 07.04.67 M1 10:06:34.20 M 23,34 1198
904 494 KORNMAIER STEPHAN RADTEAM STEI?LINGEN GER STEI?LINGEN 18.12.67 M1 10:06:42.42 M 23,34 2334
905 50 MEYER ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER WALDRACH 03.04.50 M2 10:06:45.20 M 23,34 812
906 495 NEHLS DR. MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER STOCKDORF 20.10.62 M1 10:06:53.53 M 23,33 1714
907 496 OBERDORFER RICHARD INDIVIDUALE GER SCHAAFHEIM 24.05.62 M1 10:06:55.55 M 23,33 2365
908 344 PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER AUGSBURG 09.11.71 AK 10:06:58.30 M 23,33 2401
909 497 GOLIA MASSIMO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PADOVA 27.03.60 M1 10:06:58.58 M 23,33 739
910 345 TREPMANN TOBIAS INDIVIDUALE GER ESSEN 10.09.74 AK 10:07:01.20 M 23,33 308
911 346 WEBER THOMAS TEAM LANGENZENN GER LANGENZENN 18.05.73 AK 10:07:03.03 M 23,33 932
912 347 ZOGNO DAVID GS NEW EXTREMES DREAM TEAM ITA PONSO 14.02.75 AK 10:07:20.20 M 23,32 960
913 498 SCHNEIDER RALF INDIVIDUALE GER KARLSRUHE 04.09.60 M1 10:07:22.22 M 23,31 1251
914 51 TRENTINI MAURO CICLI VALENTINI U.C. PACIANO ITA CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO (PG) 27.01.52 M2 10:07:23.23 M 23,31 1410
915 348 KLEINE TORSTEN CHEMNITZER PSV GER CHEMNITZ 17.08.72 AK 10:07:37.37 M 23,3 2228
916 349 MAGLI GABRIELE GS AVIS AMATORI CALVISANO ITA CALVISANO 28.04.69 AK 10:07:50.50 M 23,3 2685
917 499 KRATZER WOLFGANG TRI SPORT ERDING GER BAD TOLZ 04.02.68 M1 10:08:03.03 M 23,29 2222
918 350 BERNER MAX INDIVIDUALE AUT PETTENBACH 28.02.69 AK 10:08:06.06 M 23,29 653
919 500 BICHLER JURGEN RC ARBO ERD ST.POLTEN AUT HARLAND 23.12.66 M1 10:08:11.11 M 23,28 1069
920 501 TROPPMAIR ALBERT RSC HOCHSTEG AUT FINKENBERG 19.10.60 M1 10:08:26.30 M 23,27 558
921 52 KUMMICH DIETER SC RIESA GER HIRSCHSTEIN,OT SCHANITZ 29.01.53 M2 10:08:28.28 M 23,27 2801
922 351 BOJAHR LUTZ PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 23.09.75 AK 10:08:38.38 M 23,27 2379
923 502 HUERTH KLAUS RV SIEGBURG GER MUCH 24.08.62 M1 10:08:39.39 M 23,26 115
924 352 CASADEI FABIANO GS BANCA CREDITO COOPERATIVO OSPEDALETTO ITA MONTESCUDO (RN) 12.02.81 AK 10:08:49.49 M 23,26 2031
925 503 BICHLER GUNTHER INDIVIDUALE GER FISCHBACHAU / WORNSMUHL 18.01.61 M1 10:08:50.50 M 23,26 190
926 53 BIEHLER KURT SKICLUB TODTMOOS GER TODTMOOS 07.03.47 M2 10:08:53.53 M 23,26 1160
927 504 MACCANTI LUIGI M.T. BIKE TEAM 2001 ITA CALENZANO (FI) 24.03.66 M1 10:08:57.57 M 23,25 2348
928 505 SARZO SILVIO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA ALBIGNASEGO PD 04.03.60 M1 10:09:03.30 M 23,25 750
929 506 LIEBL GERHARD INDIVIDUALE AUT TSCHAGGUNS 09.11.61 M1 10:09:08.08 M 23,25 886
930 507 NIMMERFROH NORBERT TRIA GONDSROTH GER HASSELROTH-GONDSROTH 11.04.58 M1 10:09:16.30 M 23,24 134
931 353 HAUSLADEN MARCUS RC SPRINTER WALTROP GER DORTMUND 09.03.72 AK 10:09:17.40 M 23,24 1869
932 508 BARBON ALESSANDRO GF PINARELLO ITA TREVISO 15.02.62 M1 10:09:33.90 M 23,23 2487
933 354 VON PIDOLL JORG INDIVIDUALE GER KOLN 15.06.69 AK 10:09:42.42 M 23,22 521
934 509 HUBER PETER RSC TOBELBAD AUT LANNACH 15.10.68 M1 10:09:43.30 M 23,22 602
935 510 PRAXMARER GERHARD S-IMMOFIN AUT SELLRAIN 04.08.63 M1 10:10:06.50 M 23,21 1255
936 511 RUATASIO CLAUDIO GS CICLI GAGLIARDINI ITA VERDUNO 18.05.63 M1 10:10:09.30 M 23,21 1051
937 355 KURZEMANN JURGEN TEAM RADSPORT GREINER WESTALLGAU GER NIEDERSTAUFEN 25.11.70 AK 10:10:12.10 M 23,21 2330
938 512 ALTHAUS KLAUS KRONOS TITAN LEVERKUSEN GER LEVERKUSEN 13.10.58 M1 10:10:20.20 M 23,2 971
939 356 ZOTT MARIO INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 03.06.76 AK 10:10:21.10 M 23,2 2150
940 513 BUCATAIO STEFANO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 09.01.65 M1 10:10:24.00 M 23,2 2029
941 514 VOLK JOSEF INDIVIDUALE GER WINDEN 09.05.54 M1 10:10:28.10 M 23,2 1472
942 515 BOHM MATTHIAS RV-GROSSHEUBACH GER AMORBACH 10.09.65 M1 10:10:35.35 M 23,19 2360
943 357 KEDERER TOBIAS INDIVIDUALE GER PULLACH 11.11.72 AK 10:10:35.35 M 23,19 348
944 516 BOXBERGER RALF INDIVIDUALE GER WIESBADEN 23.06.65 M1 10:10:37.60 M 23,19 497
945 517 TOMAT MASSIMO LGL BIKE TEAM ITA S.VITO DI SANTARCANGELO D.R. (RN) 21.05.68 M1 10:10:43.10 M 23,19 1597
946 358 MONSE AXEL INDIVIDUALE GER CHEMNITZ 03.10.83 AK 10:10:46.46 M 23,18 780
947 4 SANTI LORENZA AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA VERONA 27.06.59 FM1 10:11:02.70 F 23,17 749
948 54 LODA LUIGI ASD GS MTB CREDARO ITA PALAZZOLO 09.11.52 M2 10:11:19.00 M 23,16 1506
949 518 QUESTIER EDDY WTC KNESELARE BEL KNOKKE-HEIST 13.08.56 M1 10:11:35.90 M 23,15 3000
950 359 HOFSTADTER UWE URC PINKAFELD AUT PINKAFELD 10.06.77 AK 10:11:39.39 M 23,15 388
951 5 NEUMANN FIONA RSC ISARTAL GER ACHMUHLE 15.03.65 FM1 10:11:44.44 F 23,15 400
952 360 ZUFFADA CLAUDIO ASSOCIAZIONE AMICI MILANESI PER IL CICLISMO ITA POGLIANO MILANESE 05.03.78 AK 10:11:45.70 M 23,15 350
953 55 EGETEMEYR WYNFRITH RSF BARTHOLOMA GER RAINAU 24.09.51 M2 10:11:51.10 M 23,14 797
954 519 SCHUMANN MICHAEL WSG BAD MARIENBERG GER WESTERMOHE 02.10.63 M1 10:11:54.10 M 23,14 1727
955 520 SCHAUM PETER RVKLEINLINDEN GER GIE?EN 22.07.54 M1 10:11:58.58 M 23,14 143
956 361 OPFERMANN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER AACHEN 01.10.75 AK 10:12:15.10 M 23,13 1716
957 521 PERSSON HAKAN INDIVIDUALE SWE ESLOV 14.08.55 M1 10:12:25.60 M 23,12 2616
958 522 KAIMER CLAUS INDIVIDUALE DAN VIBORG 11.10.63 M1 10:12:32.32 M 23,12 2753
959 56 BERNARDI ALDO INDIVIDUALE FRA TREMBLAY 30.12.49 M2 10:12:33.70 M 23,12 3036
960 523 CECCHINATO GIORGIO GS BICI CLUB FONDRIEST ITA BOLZANO 25.02.57 M1 10:12:36.10 M 23,11 2321
961 362 FRICK NIKOLAUS DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 01.01.71 AK 10:12:45.45 M 23,11 2290
962 363 SINGER HARALD RADCLUB REUTTE AUT REUTTE 25.04.71 AK 10:12:46.46 M 23,11 1241
963 364 VISCHER ANDREAS VERTICAL VISCHER BUB'N GER ALTDORF 06.03.69 AK 10:12:50.50 M 23,11 103
964 524 GUTOWSKI MARTIN PFEIL ERLE GER MARL 24.02.63 M1 10:12:51.51 M 23,11 1528
965 525 OTTO KARSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER SCHWERTE 19.12.64 M1 10:13:07.20 M 23,1 1647
966 365 NIKODEMUS VOLKER IBC DIMB RACING TEAM GER ILSHOFEN 08.06.69 AK 10:13:13.13 M 23,09 1323
967 526 TAGLIAFERRI GIANCARLO TEAM PERINI ITA CARPANETO 12.06.64 M1 10:13:25.25 M 23,08 2996
968 366 BREITENBACH MARCO INDIVIDUALE GER WURZBURG 24.03.73 AK 10:13:29.29 M 23,08 2195
969 527 WEINFURTNER JOHANN INDIVIDUALE GER OBERMOTZING 15.03.56 M1 10:13:34.30 M 23,08 1921
970 367 GA?MANN SVEN PFULLINGEN GER PFULLINGEN 15.03.69 AK 10:13:38.30 M 23,08 1324
971 528 HACKER RALPH 1. BVV OBERHACHING GER ECHING 28.10.67 M1 10:13:47.47 M 23,07 130
972 368 BARATOZZI MAURO TOP RACING BIKE-TEAM LODI ITA BOLOGNA 30.01.74 AK 10:13:47.47 M 23,07 2042
973 529 TASSENBACHER ANDREAS RACING TEAM BKD AUT INNSBRUCK 21.01.67 M1 10:14:00.00 M 23,06 2390
974 530 GROSSLERCHER ALFONS RC FIGARO AUT KUFSTEIN 11.05.61 M1 10:14:01.01 M 23,06 713
975 531 DAUT ERNST INDIVIDUALE GER FURTH 22.03.57 M1 10:14:02.10 M 23,06 998
976 532 VICINO ROBERTO US FORTI E LIBERI BOLOGNA ITA PIANORO 23.06.62 M1 10:14:06.06 M 23,06 2236
977 533 POGLIANI MASSIMO GS TEAM DE ROSA ITA   29.06.63 M1 10:14:08.90 M 23,06 3
978 369 AHRENDT CHRISTIAN RADTEAM BORGSDORF GER HOHEN NEUENDORF 30.07.73 AK 10:14:12.12 M 23,05 3102
979 534 BESANA ROBERTO SC BYROLL ITA MARIANO COMENSE (CO) 19.06.61 M1 10:14:13.13 M 23,05 664
980 535 DINTER THOMAS TEAM CYCLETEC GER KREFELD 25.01.59 M1 10:14:20.20 M 23,05 2676
981 370 PIGAT CLAUDIO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PORTGRUARO VE 28.11.70 AK 10:14:26.26 M 23,05 745
982 536 KAUFMANN PIERRE INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 25.06.66 M1 10:14:31.30 M 23,04 325
983 537 BECKER STEFAN RV-FAHR WOHL ACHIM GER LANGWEDEL 11.11.65 M1 10:14:32.00 M 23,04 2948
984 371 HOFRICHTER JENS CIELAB.ORG GER RADEBEUL 14.10.83 AK 10:14:32.60 M 23,04 1874
985 372 GASSMANN DANIEL INDIVIDUALE GER SIEGEN 08.05.83 AK 10:14:45.45 M 23,03 142
986 539 FOOY MARCEL TEAM EN ROUTE NED MAASTRICHT 02.08.59 M1 10:15:02.10 M 23,02 2925
987 538 STOCKINGER WOLFGANG RADTEAM AICHACH GER AUGSBURG 05.02.64 M1 10:15:02.10 M 23,02 909
988 540 DEGLI ESPOSTI STEFANO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 06.09.61 M1 10:15:07.07 M 23,02 596
989 541 STEIDLE THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER NENZINGEN 29.05.68 M1 10:15:12.12 M 23,02 2419
990 373 FRITZ MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER STOCKACH 01.01.70 AK 10:15:12.12 M 23,02 2417
991 57 MATLACHOWSKI WILFRIED TSV BARSINGHAUSEN GER BARSINGHAUSEN 27.07.52 M2 10:15:18.00 M 23,01 504
992 374 WECHSELBERGER ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE AUT SCHLITTERS 02.03.69 AK 10:15:22.22 M 23,01 725
993 375 VAN ES CHRIS TEAM EN ROUTE NED UTRECHT 06.11.73 AK 10:15:51.30 M 22,99 2897
994 542 EHRET JURGEN RSC ALTHEIM GER ALTHEIM 14.11.58 M1 10:15:52.52 M 22,99 472
995 543 PACELLA ANDREA ATHLETICCLUB MERAN ITA ST. MARTIN I. PASSEIER 20.11.66 M1 10:15:56.00 M 22,99 2303
996 376 WALLNER RALF 2RADCHAOTEN.COM AUT WIEN 03.11.71 AK 10:16:01.01 M 22,99 711
997 544 PIXNER WALTER ATHLETICCLUB MERAN ITA ST. LEONHARD 21.07.59 M1 10:16:01.01 M 22,99 2304
998 377 POLIG ALEXANDER SV RATSCHINGS (I) ITA RATSCHINGS 01.01.80 AK 10:16:06.40 M 22,98 61
999 378 CYRIL MONNET ECB GER FRANKFURT A. MAIN 27.07.72 AK 10:16:11.30 M 22,98 2392
1000 58 BORELLI LORENZO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA MODENA 23.08.44 M2 10:16:18.60 M 22,98 2485
1001 545 ITTENSAMMER REINALD WAU WAU BIKER BAD ZELL AUT BAD ZELL 04.10.65 M1 10:16:23.00 M 22,97 410
1002 546 LANGE FRED RCL-98 GER WERDOHL 15.09.58 M1 10:16:24.20 M 22,97 31
1003 547 SCHWENDNER KLAUS SPORTSTUDIO-PEISSENBERG GER WEILHEIM 23.07.64 M1 10:16:28.70 M 22,97 1848
1004 548 SCAFFA ANTONIO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 13.08.60 M1 10:16:37.37 M 22,96 672
1005 549 HARTER TIMMI G-PUNKT-TEAM GER ULM 27.12.67 M1 10:16:41.41 M 22,96 831
1006 550 SCHLEUNIGER FELIX INDIVIDUALE SUI UNTERAGERI 06.05.58 M1 10:16:43.43 M 22,96 3041
1007 551 KRONBICHLER REINHARD WSV EBBS AUT EBBS 05.03.60 M1 10:16:46.10 M 22,96 2266
1008 552 VAN LIER FRANK TEAM EN ROUTE NED HELDEN 02.10.65 M1 10:16:53.53 M 22,95 2900
1009 553 GIOMBELLI LUIGI MAURIZIO G.C. VAPRIESE SYLBER SCALDABAGNI ITA VAPRIO D'ADDA 22.09.64 M1 10:17:07.07 M 22,95 2478
1010 554 SALABERRIA MIKEL INDIVIDUALE ESP PASAI DONIBANE 23.02.60 M1 10:17:09.09 M 22,94 3056
1011 555 WILD MARTIN INDIVIDUALE SUI BONSTETTEN 05.06.68 M1 10:17:09.10 M 22,94 1552
1012 556 GAU CHRISTIAN HESSISCHER RADFAHRERVERBAND E.V. GER GELNHAUSEN 14.05.67 M1 10:17:12.12 M 22,94 1026
1013 557 CASALI ANGELO US SPINESE ORATORIO ITA SPINO D'ADDA 04.06.56 M1 10:17:15.20 M 22,94 2587
1014 558 VANDERBIST PETER INDIVIDUALE BEL ZAVENTEM 18.12.67 M1 10:17:20.20 M 22,94 3052
1015 559 WECHSELBERGER GOTTFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT ABSAM 24.11.64 M1 10:17:22.22 M 22,94 2774
1016 379 GORIG STEFFEN INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 17.03.69 AK 10:17:26.26 M 22,93 98
1017 59 BIANCHINI NILO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA CHIAVENNA SO 17.07.53 M2 10:17:36.36 M 22,93 733
1018 560 GRAMMEL GUNNAR RAD-TEAM-MAGGI SINGEN GER RIELASINGEN-WORBLINGEN 08.02.65 M1 10:17:49.60 M 22,92 1236
1019 561 NO? MARKUS ALPENVEREIN WATTENS AUT WATTENS 07.11.68 M1 10:18:01.01 M 22,91 689
1020 562 MOSTL STEFAN BSG STADTSPARKASSE MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 08.09.62 M1 10:18:03.03 M 22,91 101
1021 7 FREITAG STEPHANIE BSG BWB KOBLENZ GER FRONDENBERG 02.06.72 FAK 10:18:04.00 F 22,91 470
1022 380 SCHMIDT KARSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER MARBURG 14.02.77 AK 10:18:07.07 M 22,91 717
1023 563 SCHNECK THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER WESTHEIM 07.09.62 M1 10:18:07.07 M 22,91 885
1024 564 MESSINA ROBERTO TEAM TELMEC ITA VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA 28.03.64 M1 10:18:10.10 M 22,91 1898
1025 381 BIANCHI ROBERTO GS FALCONS TEAM SANTARCANGELO-RIMINI ITA RIMINI 11.07.71 AK 10:18:10.10 M 22,91 2018
1026 565 BEVILACQUA MAURIZIO GS CRAL BARILLA SEZ.CICLISMO ITA PARMA 25.10.60 M1 10:18:17.00 M 22,9 2963
1027 566 MONALDINI DANIELE GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 18.04.56 M1 10:18:17.17 M 22,9 2014
1028 567 ELSASSER GERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN 25.06.54 M1 10:18:19.19 M 22,9 1491
1029 568 ZIMMERMANN STEFAN VELOCLUB BARGAB SUI MESSEN 31.07.62 M1 10:18:19.20 M 22,9 55
1030 569 OTTER MICHAEL SKICLUB KARLSBAD GER KARLSRUHE 28.03.62 M1 10:18:25.10 M 22,9 1262
1031 382 GASSER MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT VILLACH 19.02.81 AK 10:18:49.40 M 22,88 2524
1032 5 WEINAUER FRANZ RC ARBO ERD ST.POLTEN AUT ST.POLTEN 19.02.42 M3 10:18:52.30 M 22,88 1071
1033 570 VAN BLAADEREN R. LE CHAMPION NED AMSTERDAM 31.01.55 M1 10:18:55.50 M 22,88 2646
1034 383 MEHRLANDER UWE INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTENBACH 01.01.69 AK 10:18:58.00 M 22,88 302
1035 384 WEIK MANFRED RSC ALTHEIM GER GERSTETTEN 18.09.69 AK 10:19:13.20 M 22,87 474
1036 385 JAGER ANDREAS TEAM SHOWERPOWER GER BAD NEUENAHR 15.11.70 AK 10:19:19.19 M 22,86 1102
1037 60 KAJAUS KARI TEAM VILLA KUUSELA / OPP FIN SOTKAMO 12.12.49 M2 10:19:21.00 M 22,86 2833
1038 571 STANGLMEIER NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER ODENTHAL 18.10.63 M1 10:19:25.50 M 22,86 520
1039 572 BEBER LORENZO JUNIOR MTB TEAM RAINER-WURZ.COM ITA STERZING 12.12.67 M1 10:19:42.00 M 22,85 3085
1040 61 BRECHENMACHER JOSEF TSV HARBURG GER FUNFSTETTEN 03.03.53 M2 10:19:50.20 M 22,84 1835
1041 573 GRIMM MATTHIAS RSC GABI & TOBIAS GER MUENCHEN 27.02.66 M1 10:20:06.06 M 22,84 1694
1042 574 KOLLER KARL ZWEIRAD ERTL AUT ZIRL 16.07.58 M1 10:20:08.10 M 22,83 402
1043 386 SEIDL FLORIAN BSG STADTSPARKASSE MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 27.01.79 AK 10:20:14.70 M 22,83 211
1044 575 DE BROUWER HANS TEAM EN ROUTE NED OUDEWATER 05.10.61 M1 10:20:17.00 M 22,83 2916
1045 62 VISCAAL JAN TEAM EN ROUTE NED RAALTE 29.06.49 M2 10:20:22.22 M 22,83 2905
1046 576 HAUSSENER MARCEL INDIVIDUALE SUI MAUR 27.05.61 M1 10:20:23.10 M 22,82 137
1047 577 VON DANIKEN WERNER INDIVIDUALE SUI DUBENDORF 07.01.64 M1 10:20:26.10 M 22,82 1558
1048 578 SCHIMPF JOCHEN TEAM STRAWAWO GER MUNSTER 07.05.55 M1 10:20:26.26 M 22,82 599
1049 579 PEER GERHARD PRO V LADY TEAM TIROL AUT STANZ 11.08.62 M1 10:20:43.30 M 22,81 2407
1050 63 WINKLER RALF SV-COLMNITZ GER KLINGENBERG 05.05.53 M2 10:20:52.52 M 22,81 1634
1051 64 MOSCHEN ROBERTO ASSOS TEAM ITA BOLZANO 13.08.51 M2 10:20:54.50 M 22,81 821
1052 580 HASSEL STEFAN STURMVOGEL 1925 DORTMUND GER HOZWICKEDE 01.01.67 M1 10:20:56.56 M 22,8 1420
1053 387 SCHREIER CHRISTIAN STURMVOGEL DORTMUND GER DORTMUND 14.01.70 AK 10:20:57.57 M 22,8 2469
1054 388 ZOBL KARL-HEINZ TEAM TT AUT TANNHEIM 09.07.72 AK 10:21:04.04 M 22,8 3028
1055 581 HECKELMILLER JURGEN SC VOHRINGEN GER VOHRINGEN 03.03.68 M1 10:21:19.40 M 22,79 2597
1056 582 TEUCHER VOLKMAR INDIVIDUALE GER SCHONEBERG 07.06.63 M1 10:21:29.29 M 22,78 2333
1057 583 PANINI VINCENZO IACCOBIKE ITA SALVATERRA 18.06.64 M1 10:21:35.35 M 22,78 1220
1058 6 PIRONDINI CARLA AS ORLANDI ITA SALVATERRA 18.06.64 FM1 10:21:37.00 F 22,78 1222
1059 584 TRENNHEUSER PAUL SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 07.03.58 M1 10:21:48.48 M 22,77 493
1060 65 MUMBECK GERD INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 10.05.53 M2 10:22:11.11 M 22,76 1055
1061 585 ORTH UDO TUSPO WEENDE GER GOTTINGEN 08.07.61 M1 10:22:36.36 M 22,74 1731
1062 389 SCHILLING ALEXANDER BIKE CLUB WILLINGEN GER WILLINGEN 24.01.78 AK 10:22:41.00 M 22,74 931
1063 390 BAUER WOLFGANG BSG STADTSPARKASSE MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 27.04.76 AK 10:22:41.20 M 22,74 260
1064 586 REICHERT PETER BIKE FREAKS LEBACH GER LEBACH 01.01.55 M1 10:22:49.49 M 22,74 270
1065 587 BAUHOF MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER NURTINGEN 23.05.63 M1 10:22:50.50 M 22,73 114
1066 8 BEREI SIMONE TV ATTENDORN GER ATTENDORN 09.09.77 FAK 10:22:51.40 F 22,73 2242
1067 391 VOGG KARL-HEINZ AUGSBURGER RADSPORTVEREIN E-RACERS GER FISCHACH 12.04.71 AK 10:23:04.04 M 22,73 2978
1068 588 BAUMHAUER HANS PETER INDIVIDUALE GER BAD UBERKINGEN 13.09.68 M1 10:23:05.05 M 22,73 862
1069 589 BREEDVELD E. LE CHAMPION NED HOUTEN 14.03.60 M1 10:23:05.05 M 22,73 2635
1070 590 GAUL OLAF INDIVIDUALE GER OCKENHEIM 19.02.67 M1 10:23:12.12 M 22,72 1417
1071 591 ADLER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER LADENBURG 01.01.64 M1 10:23:21.10 M 22,72 83
1072 66 HAAS GUNTER INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 12.07.46 M2 10:23:21.30 M 22,72 3111
1073 392 BARDON HERWART INDIVIDUALE GER BONN 11.04.69 AK 10:23:30.00 M 22,71 1949
1074 393 KLAUER MATTHIAS CYCLING@SAP GER WEINHEIM 02.01.71 AK 10:23:42.30 M 22,7 330
1075 592 BOLDINI FRANCO G.S. BASSOTOCE ITA GHIFFA 01.10.64 M1 10:23:45.70 M 22,7 2431
1076 593 HODINA MARTIN RADFREUNDE WALDENBUCH GER WALDENBUCH 17.04.64 M1 10:23:49.00 M 22,7 528
1077 594 IRSCH CHRISTIAN BIKE FREAKS LEBACH GER LEBACH 28.10.62 M1 10:23:49.49 M 22,7 2345
1078 67 ENGELKE ROLF RSV WIPPERFURTH GER BOCHUM 07.06.53 M2 10:23:51.00 M 22,7 1861
1079 595 RIESE THOMAS BAD HOMBURG GER BAD HOMBURG 12.07.59 M1 10:23:52.52 M 22,7 934
1080 596 MIETHE ANDRE BVV UNTERHACHING GER MUNCHEN 13.02.62 M1 10:23:56.56 M 22,69 478
1081 597 MACCIONE ALESSANDRO TEAM ARISTON ITA QUARRATA 09.03.61 M1 10:24:09.09 M 22,69 2481
1082 598 CAPPELLINI NICOLA TEAM ARISTON ITA PIOSTOIA 19.06.59 M1 10:24:10.10 M 22,69 94
1083 394 KRONENBITTER ANDREJ INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 27.10.69 AK 10:24:12.30 M 22,69 2835
1084 395 NOLTE MARKUS ABUS-ZWEIRADTEAM GER DUDERSTADT 03.06.69 AK 10:24:12.60 M 22,69 2465
1085 599 GREENLEES ANDREW INDIVIDUALE GBR REMSECK 23.07.59 M1 10:24:17.50 M 22,68 1301
1086 600 CAPPELLINI SILVANO TEAM ARISTON ITA CASALGUIDI 19.09.60 M1 10:24:19.19 M 22,68 2482
1087 601 SONNENBURG BODO INDIVIDUALE GER FRIEDRICHSHOF 05.02.59 M1 10:24:21.21 M 22,68 815
1088 602 APPERL MARTIN INDIVIDUALE AUT AXAMS 09.10.58 M1 10:24:21.50 M 22,68 99
1089 68 BEZ MANFRED RV MAGERKINGEN GER MAGERKINGEN 19.07.53 M2 10:24:22.22 M 22,68 2105
1090 603 WAGNER KUNO INDIVIDUALE GER BOLL 02.12.63 M1 10:24:22.70 M 22,68 289
1091 604 KOHLSCHUTTER MAIK RSV OSTHELDEN GER NETPHEN-HELGERSDORF 22.09.65 M1 10:24:40.40 M 22,67 808
1092 69 DEGEN KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER MAYEN 05.01.52 M2 10:24:41.30 M 22,67 588
1093 605 MONGUZZI MAURO GS BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO-FUMAREFAMALE ITA MACHERIO 10.07.67 M1 10:24:50.50 M 22,66 2001
1094 606 GRAMMEL ACHIM RAD-TEAM-MAGGI SINGEN GER RIELASINGEN-WORBLINGEN 08.02.65 M1 10:25:06.06 M 22,65 1235
1095 607 POLIG ROBERT SV RATSCHINGS (I) ITA RATSCHINGS 02.05.58 M1 10:25:07.30 M 22,65 63
1096 396 HO?LE STEFAN TSV PARTENKIRCHEN GER GARMISCH-PARTENKIRCHEN 01.01.72 AK 10:25:20.20 M 22,64 49
1097 608 PILOTTI ROBERTO SRB SUI CLARO 08.01.61 M1 10:25:35.70 M 22,63 1564
1098 609 BERNINI MASSIMILIANO GC AMATORI FORNOVO ITA FELEGARA (PR) 25.07.66 M1 10:25:40.30 M 22,63 2953
1099 610 LITZENBURGER HARALD INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 22.09.66 M1 10:25:45.10 M 22,63 1588
1100 70 BECK DIETMAR RV MAGERKINGEN GER HAIGERLOCH 09.03.45 M2 10:25:50.50 M 22,63 2107
1101 611 DE VECCHI DIMITRI INDIVIDUALE ITA BELLUNO 21.12.60 M1 10:25:54.54 M 22,62 2569
1102 397 SCHEBATH CHRISTIAN MANDLS RADKLINIK AUT TRABOCH 10.07.83 AK 10:25:59.30 M 22,62 1903
1103 398 RUEDI PATRICK INDIVIDUALE SUI ZURICH 04.05.73 AK 10:26:01.10 M 22,62 2907
1104 612 SAND HELMUT SF LAUBENDORF GER LANGENZENN 17.03.62 M1 10:26:07.07 M 22,62 2219
1105 613 PAGLIARINI GIOVANNI AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA RIVA DEL GARDA TN 27.09.54 M1 10:26:07.07 M 22,62 744
1106 399 SCHWENK CHRISTOF INDIVIDUALE GER GLATTEN 30.01.84 AK 10:26:20.20 M 22,61 1274
1107 614 JENE BERNHARD TV MAIKAMMER GER MAIKAMMER 01.01.65 M1 10:26:26.10 M 22,6 33
1108 615 ROSE JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 27.03.66 M1 10:26:28.28 M 22,6 1057
1109 400 KRAUSE SCOTT RSV UNTERWEISSACH GER BACKNANG 16.12.83 AK 10:26:33.20 M 22,6 1263
1110 616 SCHAFFER JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER FELLBACH 24.09.60 M1 10:26:40.10 M 22,6 3068
1111 617 ZOMPANTI ARMANDO CONTI PROTEK ITA CEPRANO 21.11.59 M1 10:26:40.40 M 22,6 1194
1112 618 KLEEMANN MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 05.02.66 M1 10:26:41.40 M 22,6 2605
1113 71 SOATTIN VALENTINO GS NEW EXTREMES DREAM TEAM ITA SALETTO 12.02.53 M2 10:26:44.30 M 22,59 961
1114 619 OEDL DR. WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE AUT SALZBURG 11.02.60 M1 10:26:50.10 M 22,59 556
1115 620 FURLANETTO MAURIZIO USC CALCROCI ITA DOLO 08.03.57 M1 10:26:51.51 M 22,59 2962
1116 621 D'HOOGE MARC V.S.DOMMELDANGE LUX RAMELDANGE 27.09.65 M1 10:27:04.30 M 22,58 2421
1117 622 BAUM FRANK RC 85 LEHRTE GER UETZE-OBERSHAGEN 06.08.59 M1 10:27:05.40 M 22,58 2227
1118 401 NACHTSCHATTEN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE AUT BRUCK AM ZILLER 08.08.76 AK 10:27:09.10 M 22,58 726
1119 623 HENMUELLER FRANZ INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 08.05.55 M1 10:27:13.40 M 22,58 704
1120 624 VOSS CLAUS PETER INDIVIDUALE GER WANNWEIL 31.12.58 M1 10:27:15.20 M 22,57 1469
1121 625 BONOMELLI VALTER TEAM G.L.D. GC SERIATE ITA SCANZOROSCIATE 13.05.54 M1 10:27:31.40 M 22,57 1441
1122 626 RICHTER BERNDE G-PUNKT-TEAM GER NEU-ULM 04.05.68 M1 10:27:45.45 M 22,56 828
1123 627 WODARA RUDOLF ALFTERER SPORT-CLUB 1968 E.V. GER BONN 17.12.65 M1 10:27:52.50 M 22,55 2342
1124 628 RUPP THOMAS RV MAGERKINGEN GER ENGSTINGEN 03.12.59 M1 10:27:56.50 M 22,55 2106
1125 629 BENEKING KURT RADRENNGEMEINSCHAFT OSNABRUCK GER LOTTE 28.06.62 M1 10:28:12.12 M 22,54 1111
1126 402 GOLLER PHILIPP INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 31.12.75 AK 10:28:15.30 M 22,54 349
1127 630 VAN DER VIS PIETER TEAM EN ROUTE NED MARKEN 10.09.61 M1 10:28:20.10 M 22,54 2894
1128 403 SCHIRMER RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 08.11.71 AK 10:28:24.50 M 22,53 2048
1129 72 STEHLE MARTIN RV CONCORDIA KARBACH GER HAFENLOHR 21.10.53 M2 10:28:30.40 M 22,53 580
1130 631 WIEDENMANN DIETER TRETLAGER WASSERTRUDINGEN GER MAIHINGEN 01.01.64 M1 10:28:37.37 M 22,53 982
1131 632 KRAMER MANFRED SV ISENBURG GER ISENBURG 18.05.59 M1 10:28:47.47 M 22,52 949
1132 633 SIGISMONDI PAOLO TEAM BIKE SAN PAOLO D'ARGON ITA TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG) 14.07.67 M1 10:28:49.20 M 22,52 1643
1133 404 FORKEL DANILO 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER DITTERSBACH 02.02.71 AK 10:29:19.20 M 22,5 50
1134 634 BORTOLAMEDI DANIELE ZOCK GRUPPE CICLOEQUIPE ITA PERGINE VALSUGANA 29.10.66 M1 10:29:24.24 M 22,5 2298
1135 635 NOLTE UWE VELO-SPORT GOTTINGEN GER DUDERSTADT 03.05.63 M1 10:29:27.40 M 22,5 916
1136 405 MICKLICH RENE TRIA KAYH GER HERRENBERG 06.07.70 AK 10:29:32.50 M 22,49 3040
1137 6 BOTTCHER PAUL INDIVIDUALE GER BLANKENHAIN 23.01.42 M3 10:29:34.34 M 22,49 1277
1138 636 LETSCH RONALD INDIVIDUALE GER ZELL U.A. 09.01.63 M1 10:29:37.30 M 22,49 1157
1139 406 PRASCHBERGER HANSGEORG WSV EBBS AUT EBBS 10.08.70 AK 10:29:51.51 M 22,48 2124
1140 637 ZUCCA ALBERTO GC F. MOSER MILANO ITA MONZA (MILANO) 01.05.62 M1 10:29:55.55 M 22,48 2609
1141 407 FRUTH MICHAEL SC ROTH GER HILPOLTSTEIN 08.06.70 AK 10:29:58.58 M 22,48 2063
1142 408 WEHRSTEDT NICO RADTEAM BORGSDORF GER ORANIENBURG 27.05.84 AK 10:30:17.10 M 22,47 3101
1143 638 HUBER BERNHARD CKW-RSV TRAUNSTEIN GER OBERTEISENDORF 17.09.55 M1 10:30:23.50 M 22,46 1684
1144 639 HUTH JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER FREISING 01.01.68 M1 10:30:24.50 M 22,46 157
1145 409 NEUNER MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT MAYRHOFEN 16.04.70 AK 10:30:28.10 M 22,46 53
1146 641 JAMAR GUY INDIVIDUALE BEL HAM 18.05.65 M1 10:30:30.20 M 22,46 2793
1147 640 SIDERITS KARL RC ARBO ERD ST.POLTEN AUT TRAISEN 05.08.55 M1 10:30:30.20 M 22,46 1070
1148 410 KNAPPIK STEFFEN INDIVIDUALE GER DRESDEN 14.07.81 AK 10:30:36.36 M 22,45 1004
1149 642 REIS MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER SCHWAIG 18.08.58 M1 10:30:40.40 M 22,45 1847
1150 411 TITZE STEFFEN INDIVIDUALE GER LUDWIGSBURG 26.04.71 AK 10:31:02.02 M 22,44 1304
1151 412 WLASCHINSKY ROMAN RRC GANSERNDORF AUT GANSERNDORF 24.10.78 AK 10:31:02.10 M 22,44 2302
1152 73 PAHL ARMIN RSF BARTHOLOMA GER SCHW.GMUND 26.11.51 M2 10:31:14.70 M 22,43 2580
1153 643 SCHMIDHOFER HEINRICH INDIVIDUALE AUT HATTING 01.04.64 M1 10:31:20.20 M 22,43 697
1154 644 BARTELS PETER TUSPO-WEENDE GER ROSDORF 15.02.65 M1 10:31:25.25 M 22,43 918
1155 645 CONSOLI PIERLUIGI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MODENA 06.10.58 M1 10:31:27.27 M 22,42 1345
1156 646 UNGER HERBERT INDIVIDUALE GER BAD WINSHEIM 06.05.55 M1 10:31:28.28 M 22,42 1395
1157 647 SCHWIETZKE FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER BERLIN 01.07.64 M1 10:31:30.00 M 22,42 2467
1158 413 SCHMISL KARL-HEINZ URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 17.02.76 AK 10:31:36.10 M 22,42 2335
1159 414 BERNABEI GIULIO VC 39X26 ROMA ITA CIAMPINO 09.06.71 AK 10:31:41.30 M 22,42 1801
1160 648 MOSSA CARLO MATTEO VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA ITA ROMA 09.08.59 M1 10:31:42.42 M 22,42 1802
1161 415 WILLMES STEFAN SC WILZENBERG GER GRAFSCHAFT 24.07.79 AK 10:31:51.20 M 22,41 1046
1162 649 TIMPONE PASQUALE TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA BOLZANO 31.10.55 M1 10:32:00.00 M 22,41 1153
1163 416 MAIR MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT ABSAM 25.05.70 AK 10:32:08.08 M 22,4 2271
1164 417 FLATSCHER CLEMENS LOKOMOTIVE INNSBRUCK AUT INNSBRUCK 20.03.78 AK 10:32:15.00 M 22,4 695
1165 650 POMES ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 18.02.65 M1 10:32:18.10 M 22,39 326
1166 651 VAN GELOVEN PERRY TEAM EN ROUTE NED HAPERT 23.02.63 M1 10:32:25.50 M 22,39 2898
1167 74 TRENTINI ANGELO RUOTA LIBERA FE ITA MAIERO FERRARA 30.08.53 M2 10:32:29.50 M 22,39 2989
1168 652 PISTOI DAVIDE MISTRAL ITA COSTIGLIOLE SALUZZO 03.01.62 M1 10:32:41.10 M 22,38 1917
1169 653 SERTORI STEFANO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA POGGIO BERNI 28.05.63 M1 10:32:46.46 M 22,38 2013
1170 75 ESPOSITO FULVIO INDIVIDUALE ITA CAMERINO 01.07.51 M2 10:32:51.00 M 22,37 186
1171 418 GOLLES CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE AUT DEUTSCHLANDSBERG 01.08.75 AK 10:32:54.40 M 22,37 84
1172 419 GEI?LER HARALD BOSCH RSG ANSBACH GER DENTLEIN 23.06.71 AK 10:32:57.00 M 22,37 2126
1173 76 ARLT JURGEN RSC BAD SCHWALBACH GER HEIDENROD 30.04.53 M2 10:32:57.50 M 22,37 2589
1174 7 NESHER MOSHE INDIVIDUALE ISR JERUSALEM 26.08.63 FM1 10:33:15.80 F 22,36 1101
1175 654 DUSCHL THOMAS RSV PASSAU GER FURSTENSTEIN 27.09.60 M1 10:33:17.17 M 22,36 1247
1176 655 DIETRICH WERNER INDIVIDUALE GER MERING 23.08.64 M1 10:33:19.19 M 22,36 351
1177 656 FUNK GERD RSC STAHLROSS WITTLICH GER WITTLICH 01.01.57 M1 10:33:24.10 M 22,36 116
1178 420 TRIPP CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 11.01.72 AK 10:33:29.29 M 22,35 803
1179 657 MANG ULRICH INDIVIDUALE GER LAUINGEN 15.05.61 M1 10:33:40.40 M 22,35 1810
1180 658 SEMPRINI RICCARDO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA VILLA VERUCCHIO 27.02.66 M1 10:33:44.00 M 22,34 2022
1181 8 SPORER GABRIELE UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL AUT JENBACH 12.06.65 FM1 10:33:44.10 F 22,34 603
1182 659 SCHOLZ RAINER TSV ZAISERTSHOFEN GER TURKHEIM 16.06.65 M1 10:33:48.48 M 22,34 1125
1183 660 SCHACHNER GUNTER TEAM TRETLAGER WASSERTRUDINGEN GER ROCKINGEN 26.01.64 M1 10:33:56.30 M 22,34 1296
1184 661 PRECHTL ERWIN PAUL SKICLUB KARLSBAD GER KARLSRUHE 25.07.61 M1 10:34:22.80 M 22,32 1261
1185 77 TIEFENBACH SIEGFRIED RADFREUNDE WALDENBUCH GER STEINENBRONN 05.12.47 M2 10:34:30.40 M 22,32 532
1186 662 PISINGER PETER TECFIT GER DEGGENDORF 28.05.65 M1 10:34:36.00 M 22,31 2618
1187 663 PETRAGALLO ANGELO INDIVIDUALE GER MICHELBACH AN DER BILZ 03.04.59 M1 10:34:44.44 M 22,31 375
1188 664 GRANGIE' SANDRO SS VAMOS BIKE ITA CEREA 08.06.56 M1 10:34:47.50 M 22,31 1525
1189 665 FIEGL GEROLD OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 06.02.65 M1 10:34:53.53 M 22,3 3016
1190 666 PAVLICEK RAUL-PETER INDIVIDUALE GER GERETSRIED 24.04.66 M1 10:34:53.60 M 22,3 800
1191 667 DANGELMAIER MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER SU?EN 31.03.62 M1 10:34:56.56 M 22,3 881
1192 78 GERSCHING JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHUM 03.02.53 M2 10:34:56.56 M 22,3 2182
1193 668 DE VRIES TJIBBE-JAN TEAM EN ROUTE NED UTRECHT 19.06.67 M1 10:34:57.60 M 22,3 2922
1194 79 FELDERER BRUNO DOMUS TEAM - BRIXEN ITA BRIXEN 01.01.47 M2 10:34:59.59 M 22,3 2522
1195 669 CRAMER WIGBERT INDIVIDUALE GER GAUTING 14.02.58 M1 10:34:59.59 M 22,3 271
1196 421 PAUBERL GUNTER TEAM SPORT NORA AUT WIEN 18.08.70 AK 10:35:00.00 M 22,3 2351
1197 670 HARTNER GERHARD RADCLUB KOFLACH AUT KOFLACH 26.12.57 M1 10:35:00.00 M 22,3 2779
1198 671 KRENN HEINZ WSV OTTERSKIRCHEN GER PASSAU 04.01.65 M1 10:35:12.12 M 22,29 1412
1199 672 MERTEN JORG INDIVIDUALE GER SAARBRUCKEN 21.04.59 M1 10:35:13.30 M 22,29 2087
1200 673 SPRAUER BERND RMCTECH GER DITZINGEN 06.04.65 M1 10:35:17.10 M 22,29 2678
1201 674 SCHNOLL JORG INDIVIDUALE AUT SALZBURG 24.12.60 M1 10:35:18.18 M 22,29 383
1202 675 MAYR ROBERT TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA LAION (BZ) 22.12.56 M1 10:35:19.19 M 22,29 1148
1203 422 KUBITSCHEK RALF BSOCH REXROTH AG GER SCHWABSICH GMUND 19.12.70 AK 10:35:27.27 M 22,28 2221
1204 676 BELTRAMI MAURO GS TEAM DE ROSA ITA CESANO MADERNO (MI) 22.07.59 M1 10:35:27.27 M 22,28 663
1205 423 KNEISL ROMAN URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 13.01.70 AK 10:35:33.00 M 22,28 1997
1206 424 HOFLER FLORIAN URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 22.08.78 AK 10:35:33.20 M 22,28 3060
1207 677 ZOFFOLI FABIO GS CICLI VENTURI ITA CESENA 22.11.57 M1 10:35:34.80 M 22,28 1053
1208 9 LAPPERGER JENNY TURBO-KURIER FRANKFURT GER FRANKFURT 26.08.71 FAK 10:35:36.36 F 22,28 1168
1209 425 BEIERL GREGOR INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTENBURG 12.04.85 AK 10:35:39.39 M 22,28 871
1210 678 GROENEVELD ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER KUCHEN 25.12.63 M1 10:35:45.50 M 22,27 654
1211 80 DAZZI PIERLUIGI REGGIO BIKE ITA REGGIO EMILIA 06.05.47 M2 10:35:54.30 M 22,27 993
1212 679 EMONTS RALPH WEI? BLAU MUNCHEN GER BRUNNTHAL 10.12.67 M1 10:35:57.57 M 22,27 1123
1213 680 ZANETTI GIANNI POLISPORTIVA LEVATA ITA LEVATA DI CURTATONE 27.03.67 M1 10:35:59.40 M 22,26 1524
1214 681 TIMMER HUBERT EMSBUREN GER EMSBUREN 23.10.58 M1 10:36:03.20 M 22,26 1114
1215 426 KNAUF ELMAR TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 14.06.71 AK 10:36:03.80 M 22,26 162
1216 682 GRAY JOHN INDIVIDUALE NZL GRUNWALD 09.03.67 M1 10:36:09.00 M 22,26 2955
1217 683 THUNENKOTTER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER SAARBRUCKEN 09.03.67 M1 10:36:20.20 M 22,25 331
1218 684 KOMOSS ULRICH RSC ITZEHOE GER OLDENDORF 25.01.58 M1 10:36:21.20 M 22,25 2517
1219 427 VOGLER DANIEL CLUB SC FISCHEN / TOP HOTEL HOCHGURGL GER FISCHEN 10.08.75 AK 10:36:27.27 M 22,25 1470
1220 685 SIEGFARHT HEINRICH SILBER PILS BELLHEIM GER GERMERSHEIM 23.04.55 M1 10:36:36.36 M 22,24 2163
1221 9 EICHHOFF KATRIN SCW MUNCHEN TRIATHLON GER MUNCHEN 24.12.67 FM1 10:36:39.39 F 22,24 2340
1222 686 UBERBACHER FRIEDRICH DOMUS TEAM - BRIXEN ITA BRIXEN 01.01.59 M1 10:36:41.41 M 22,24 2523
1223 687 KASEBERG BERND TV KLEINWIEDENEST GER DROLSHAGEN 04.06.56 M1 10:36:43.43 M 22,24 1328
1224 428 EMBERGER EMANUEL INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 10.11.76 AK 10:36:50.50 M 22,24 2299
1225 429 BONIFAS CLAUDE TRISPEED MAMER LUX NOSPELT 26.08.72 AK 10:36:54.30 M 22,23 243
1226 688 VANNUCCI FRANCO GS ECOLOGY TEAM ITA BELLARIA IGEA MARINA (RN) 23.12.66 M1 10:36:58.58 M 22,23 1508
1227 689 VERBERCKMOES GILBERT TEAM EN ROUTE BEL TEMSE-BELGIEN 13.02.60 M1 10:37:03.00 M 22,23 2528
1228 690 LITTERST MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER HEIDELBERG 17.10.62 M1 10:37:11.11 M 22,22 2411
1229 430 FLATSCHER DOMINIK LOKOMOTIVE INNSBRUCK AUT INNSBRUCK 22.06.79 AK 10:37:18.30 M 22,22 696
1230 691 CARDELLI MICHELE GS CIUCCI OLMO ITA AVANE 21.09.62 M1 10:37:21.21 M 22,22 1408
1231 692 VERDONK H.J. LE CHAMPION NED EGMOND AAN ZEE 01.12.57 M1 10:37:30.10 M 22,21 2624
1232 431 PUTZ MARKUS GEORG TOTSCHNIG FANCLUB AUT MAYRHOFEN 08.03.76 AK 10:37:50.50 M 22,2 723
1233 81 KAMMINGA A. LE CHAMPION NED SPIJK 29.03.48 M2 10:37:51.51 M 22,2 2622
1234 7 JARMANN HUGO RV ARBON SUI ARBON 19.04.40 M3 10:37:52.40 M 22,2 2244
1235 693 VACCARI MAURO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA CODEMONDE REGGIO EMILIA 10.05.56 M1 10:37:53.00 M 22,2 2810
1236 694 WOHLSCHLAGER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE AUT SOLL 14.11.62 M1 10:37:56.56 M 22,2 718
1237 695 WEGMANN MARCO INDIVIDUALE SUI ZUG 07.11.65 M1 10:38:01.20 M 22,19 2512
1238 696 STEGERMAN BERT PHILIPS CYCLECLUB NED STEENDEREN 05.06.59 M1 10:38:01.50 M 22,19 2045
1239 697 LECKBAND ULRICH SPORT FAHRRAD HUBEL GER BONN 11.02.63 M1 10:38:06.40 M 22,19 1202
1240 698 WASGIEN PETER RSF BARTHOLOMA GER SCHWABISCH GMUND 28.03.68 M1 10:38:11.20 M 22,19 1888
1241 699 PREMROU BERNHARD TEAM SPORT NORA AUT WIEN 31.07.65 M1 10:38:14.80 M 22,19 2350
1242 82 LISZT MANFRED COCA COLA WIEN AUT WEIDEN AM SEE 17.09.53 M2 10:38:35.10 M 22,17 2136
1243 432 ZAHN PETER PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER GRO?ROHRSDORF 20.01.81 AK 10:38:40.40 M 22,17 2388
1244 83 KLEMPNAUER MICHAEL RSF MONHEIM GER MONHEIM AM RHEIN 10.07.48 M2 10:38:50.10 M 22,17 256
1245 700 ANDERHOFSTADT RUDIGER INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 27.08.55 M1 10:38:58.58 M 22,16 805
1246 701 MARQUARDT JOACHIM BERGZIEGE HERRENBERG GER HERRENBERG 10.12.63 M1 10:39:06.06 M 22,16 102
1247 702 LEITGEB LEONHARD USK-HOF AUT HOF BEI SALZBURG 23.06.66 M1 10:39:07.00 M 22,16 2283
1248 10 RINDFLEISCH EDITH URC OKAY AUT RINN 29.07.68 FM1 10:39:22.22 F 22,15 694
1249 703 SCHIAVI ALESSANDRO GS CARRERA ITA BRESCIA 11.01.65 M1 10:39:46.00 M 22,13 2507
1250 433 RAPP BENEDIKT INDIVIDUALE AUT MATREI A. BR. 04.11.83 AK 10:39:47.47 M 22,13 2258
1251 434 ULLRICH RALF BSG - FSV WALDHEIM GER WALDHEIM 06.04.79 AK 10:39:47.50 M 22,13 2361
1252 704 MAESTRINI ALAIN GS CARRERA ITA MAZZANO 15.01.59 M1 10:39:48.00 M 22,13 2969
1253 435 MULLER JOHN INDIVIDUALE GER WALDHEIM 01.09.79 AK 10:39:48.48 M 22,13 2402
1254 84 GOLFIERI VALTER SC SERGIO DALFIUME ITA OSTERIA GRANDE 13.08.50 M2 10:39:57.10 M 22,13 2433
1255 85 CORNIELJE K. LE CHAMPION NED BERG EN DAL 04.07.52 M2 10:39:59.59 M 22,13 2629
1256 86 SCHUHMANN RAINER DR. 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER STRUPPEN 22.04.50 M2 10:40:06.06 M 22,12 2800
1257 8 HEIM ROLF RV SCHWALBE TRIER GER TRIER 06.02.40 M3 10:40:17.30 M 22,12 213
1258 706 LERCHER KARL INDIVIDUALE GER STEMWEDE 04.03.58 M1 10:40:21.21 M 22,11 316
1259 705 GOLDBECKER VOLKER INDIVIDUALE GER GUTERSLOH 07.10.68 M1 10:40:21.21 M 22,11 2682
1260 436 ROTH HOLGER TSV GESLAU GER GESLAU 29.12.72 AK 10:40:21.30 M 22,11 1977
1261 437 HEIM PATRICK BODYSTYLE TRIER GER TRIER 22.07.72 AK 10:40:23.30 M 22,11 212
1262 438 GORLICH JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER WOLFRATSHAUSEN 17.09.72 AK 10:40:25.70 M 22,11 2273
1263 707 ERLINGHAGEN KLAUS ANTONIUS INDIVIDUALE GER VALLENDAR 25.06.65 M1 10:40:29.60 M 22,11 2332
1264 708 EIDELPES DIETER GIPFELSTURMER INNSBRUCK AUT INNSBRUCK 16.04.56 M1 10:40:36.60 M 22,1 707
1265 439 SCHNEIDER GUNNAR RADSPORT BAIER GER BAMBERG 21.07.73 AK 10:40:38.38 M 22,1 2076
1266 440 BASEI FABIO GS C.3 B SALGAREDA ITA CEGGIA 25.03.78 AK 10:40:40.40 M 22,1 1748
1267 709 CAPELLI DIEGO GS POLISPORTIVA ADRENSE ITA ADRO (BS) 05.07.58 M1 10:40:59.00 M 22,09 1185
1268 441 WOLF ARMIN G-PUNKT-TEAM GER BRETTEN 22.03.70 AK 10:41:02.02 M 22,09 1466
1269 710 ZUCCHETTI CLAUDIO UC PREGNANA ITA PREGNANA MILANESE 23.12.58 M1 10:41:07.07 M 22,09 2506
1270 711 RODENGHI GIULIANO POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE ITA ADRO (BS) 21.03.62 M1 10:41:07.70 M 22,09 1189
1271 712 DRINGOLI LUCA GS CARR.PASQUALI JOGGING V.T.T. ITA VINCI 21.11.64 M1 10:41:13.13 M 22,08 1936
1272 713 ENGLER JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER HERBERTINGEN 02.01.67 M1 10:41:15.00 M 22,08 354
1273 442 FALKNER ROBERT OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 15.05.71 AK 10:41:17.70 M 22,08 623
1274 714 SOBERGER HELMUT TEAM ACTION SPORTS WERDOHL GER ALTENA 07.06.57 M1 10:41:20.00 M 22,08 1947
1275 715 BISOL CARLO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA VIDOR TV 06.03.58 M1 10:41:21.20 M 22,08 734
1276 11 CARUSO DEBORAH INDIVIDUALE GER GRAINAU 17.04.64 FM1 10:41:22.22 F 22,08 274
1277 716 GREINER MANFRED TRI LINDENBERG GER WEILER 23.12.61 M1 10:41:24.24 M 22,08 2592
1278 443 SINGER JENS INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 01.01.78 AK 10:41:37.10 M 22,07 3022
1279 444 JANISCHEWSKI TORSTEN VSC KLINGENTHAL GER KLINGENTHAL 12.01.70 AK 10:41:51.51 M 22,06 1842
1280 87 BARZASI DANILO TEAM SCOUT W.R.B. ITA GAVIRATE 18.01.52 M2 10:42:00.40 M 22,06 2006
1281 717 SCHMIDT PETER TEAM AUTI GER GUNZBURG 03.10.67 M1 10:42:06.06 M 22,05 2216
1282 718 HERBORT JOHANNES INDIVIDUALE GER LANGENHAGEN 09.06.64 M1 10:42:08.08 M 22,05 1877
1283 445 SCHULER MARKUS RADCLUB REUTTE AUT PFLACH 27.06.70 AK 10:42:11.11 M 22,05 1240
1284 10 ROSSIGNOLI MARZIA SS VAMOS BIKE ITA VERONA 07.02.75 FAK 10:42:19.10 F 22,05 2568
1285 446 KANDLER STEFAN INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 28.09.71 AK 10:42:20.20 M 22,04 65
1286 719 FRITZ WOLFGANG TEAM NEULER GER NEULER 08.06.62 M1 10:42:21.21 M 22,04 449
1287 720 SEYBOLD STEFAN PSV ULM GER BLAUSTEIN 10.12.68 M1 10:42:23.40 M 22,04 2364
1288 721 PHILIPP ROGER VELOFRITZEN SUI TANN 29.06.57 M1 10:42:28.00 M 22,04 1539
1289 722 MARTINELLI FABIO IACCOBIKE ITA FIORANO MOD. SE 25.05.67 M1 10:42:30.60 M 22,04 1216
1290 88 GALLIANI GIOVANNI TOP RACING BIKE-TEAM LODI ITA BOLOGNA 16.04.49 M2 10:42:31.00 M 22,04 2809
1291 447 MAYER JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER ULM 29.01.72 AK 10:42:32.50 M 22,04 1653
1292 448 SCHWARZ CHRISTIAN RADTEAM STEI?LINGEN GER STEI?LINGEN 21.05.76 AK 10:42:40.00 M 22,03 1313
1293 723 RODEL ELMAR TEAM SHOWERPOWER GER BAD BREISIG 13.10.57 M1 10:42:40.40 M 22,03 1460
1294 89 MARZOLI LIVIO INDIVIDUALE SUI CLARO 01.03.52 M2 10:42:50.10 M 22,03 1563
1295 724 BUCHELER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER MURRHARDT 16.09.68 M1 10:42:50.50 M 22,03 1964
1296 725 VENTURINO FABRIZIO GSMOLINERA SUI CASTIONE 03.05.66 M1 10:42:51.60 M 22,03 1565
1297 726 GRAUVOGL GUNTER INDIVIDUALE GER AINDLING 28.12.55 M1 10:42:52.52 M 22,03 2498
1298 9 GERSTER MANO RV ARBON SUI NEUKIRCH 11.01.42 M3 10:42:55.10 M 22,02 2243
1299 727 FISCHER BERND INDIVIDUALE GER OBERTSHAUSEN 08.11.62 M1 10:42:59.40 M 22,02 896
1300 728 COMMANDEUR CORNELIS TEAM EN ROUTE NED MARKEN 29.08.64 M1 10:43:00.00 M 22,02 2914
1301 729 BERGERWEI? CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE AUT LIENZ 08.10.62 M1 10:43:03.03 M 22,02 2010
1302 730 SCHAFER THOMAS RTC RODENKIRCHEN GER KOLN 22.01.64 M1 10:43:14.14 M 22,01 1370
1303 731 SCHIKOWSKI KLAUS GWR DUESSELDORF GER DUESSELDORF 14.02.56 M1 10:43:22.00 M 22,01 180
1304 449 KIECHLE ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER ROSSHAUPTEN 23.07.70 AK 10:43:26.26 M 22,01 1132
1305 450 GRAF THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER TAUFKIRCHEN 29.07.69 AK 10:43:32.32 M 22 335
1306 732 SCHMITZ WALTHER SPECIAL BIKE TEAM GER KOBLENZ 18.10.61 M1 10:43:32.32 M 22 2154
1307 451 ZANA OSCAR GS MAFFIOLETTI ITA PREZZATE 04.11.72 AK 10:43:34.30 M 22 2060
1308 452 CAMPAGNOLO NICOLA GS BATTAGLIN ITA ROSA 30.12.75 AK 10:43:47.47 M 21,99 1439
1309 90 ROSSI GIORGIO GS PEDALE PONTOLLIESE ITA PODENZANO 24.03.50 M2 10:43:54.10 M 21,99 2956
1310 453 VOGL ALBIN INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 22.03.75 AK 10:43:58.30 M 21,99 80
1311 733 NERONI STEFANO GS MTB 4 COLLI MAGLIERIE SAN GIORGIO FOR ITA BIBBIANO (RE) 01.01.67 M1 10:43:59.40 M 21,99 2476
1312 91 ARMELLINI HELMUT RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM ZILLERTAL AUT HIPPACH 01.01.53 M2 10:44:04.04 M 21,99 724
1313 454 GASTL ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 06.09.69 AK 10:44:06.10 M 21,98 2595
1314 734 METZ REINER INDIVIDUALE GER KIEDRICH 07.06.56 M1 10:44:15.20 M 21,98 2552
1315 735 KATZIANKA EMIL INDIVIDUALE AUT NOTSCH 24.10.56 M1 10:44:18.18 M 21,98 1258
1316 455 LAURETI DANIELE IACCOBIKE ITA SASSUOLO 18.02.84 AK 10:44:32.32 M 21,97 1223
1317 92 KOOIJMAN C.A. LE CHAMPION NED HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT 24.09.46 M2 10:44:33.33 M 21,97 2647
1318 736 MICHELI GIANLUIGI GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA MERCATALE (AR) 04.02.54 M1 10:44:34.20 M 21,97 2844
1319 737 DASSLER CHRISTIAN TEAM LANGENZENN GER WILHERMSDORF 05.02.62 M1 10:44:38.00 M 21,97 930
1320 738 FISCHER STEFAN RAMAZZOTTI TEAM GER MARKT INDERSDORF 06.02.67 M1 10:44:40.20 M 21,96 39
1321 739 MACCHIONI MARCELLO NUOVA CORTI TEAM CARRERA ITA MERANELLO 24.04.65 M1 10:44:42.50 M 21,96 2094
1322 456 KOSCHEL GORDEN INDIVIDUALE GER ESSEN 21.01.72 AK 10:44:53.53 M 21,96 966
1323 457 HENNECKE GEORG INDIVIDUALE GER ESSEN 24.05.72 AK 10:44:57.57 M 21,96 965
1324 740 UBERTI ROMANO POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE ITA ADRO (BS) 22.07.57 M1 10:44:58.58 M 21,95 1191
1325 741 DIETRICH JOHANNES DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 01.10.55 M1 10:45:01.01 M 21,95 2288
1326 458 SCHUSTER MAGNUS AUGSBURGER RADSPORTVEREIN E-RACERS GER MITTELNEUFNACH 13.04.73 AK 10:45:02.50 M 21,95 2979
1327 459 KRISTEN STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE GER VAIHINGEN ENZ 27.08.79 AK 10:45:06.00 M 21,95 2233
1328 742 TISO GIANNI GS OMBRE BIANCOROSSE CICLI BORON ITA MESTRINO 15.10.55 M1 10:45:06.06 M 21,95 956
1329 743 MEMBRINI GIANCARLO GS POLISPORTIVA ADRENSE ITA ADRO (BS) 06.06.60 M1 10:45:06.10 M 21,95 1188
1330 744 JERSCHENSKY THOMAS TEAM ORTHY GER LADENBURG 19.12.67 M1 10:45:08.00 M 21,95 1462
1331 745 INCERTI ROMANO GS LA MANO ITA CORREGGIO 11.07.63 M1 10:45:12.12 M 21,95 1374
1332 746 BLASNIG SIEGFRIED URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 25.11.57 M1 10:45:19.50 M 21,94 1870
1333 460 ZANGERL MARIO INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 27.04.72 AK 10:45:25.25 M 21,94 692
1334 747 WEIKERT JOACHIM RSF BARTHOLOMA GER STEINHEIM 28.03.63 M1 10:45:39.39 M 21,93 2943
1335 93 FRISCHMANN ALOIS OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 16.05.52 M2 10:45:42.42 M 21,93 626
1336 461 KLEESPIES MARKUS BIKEAHOLICS JOSSGRUND GER JOSSGRUND 02.03.75 AK 10:45:45.40 M 21,93 352
1337 748 ROSATO FAUSTINO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA VIGONZA PD 19.03.63 M1 10:45:49.49 M 21,93 746
1338 749 STIMPFLE KLAUS RADTEAM AICHACH GER FREMDINGEN 28.10.62 M1 10:45:51.20 M 21,92 981
1339 94 ILMER ERWIN SC ST. MARTIN ITA ST. MARTIN I. PASSEIER 13.11.53 M2 10:45:54.20 M 21,92 2305
1340 750 JANSEN COR TEAM EN ROUTE NED UTRECHT 19.11.60 M1 10:46:00.00 M 21,92 2879
1341 751 STOHR THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER OSNABRUCK 17.12.56 M1 10:46:01.00 M 21,92 785
1342 752 THON RALF TSG VALBERT GER HALVER 28.12.65 M1 10:46:05.00 M 21,92 223
1343 753 LUDWIG STEFFEN VEREINSLOS GER HALVER 12.06.64 M1 10:46:07.07 M 21,92 1431
1344 754 SCHLOGL WALTER INDIVIDUALE AUT KAPFENBERG 12.03.56 M1 10:46:12.40 M 21,91 2788
1345 755 SCHNEIDER JOACHIM RSV PIRMASENS GER PIRMASENS 13.12.67 M1 10:46:16.00 M 21,91 522
1346 462 NIZZOLI AUGUSTO POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA S.MARTINO IL RIO 20.08.79 AK 10:46:35.20 M 21,9 1593
1347 756 KELLNER NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 08.11.62 M1 10:46:35.35 M 21,9 1522
1348 757 HAAS RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER ULM-EINSINGEN 01.04.65 M1 10:46:39.60 M 21,9 2232
1349 758 HARTESUER OLAF STRAMME KETTE SV GEHRDEN GER SPRINGE 10.10.66 M1 10:46:47.60 M 21,89 2197
1350 759 MEYER ULRICH RSF BARTHOLOMA GER OSNABRUCK 01.01.55 M1 10:46:55.00 M 21,89 2560
1351 760 MEDWED HARALD INDIVIDUALE AUT BIRGITZ 15.06.61 M1 10:47:00.00 M 21,89 646
1352 761 PLATTNER ARTHUR INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 24.05.61 M1 10:47:01.10 M 21,89 645
1353 762 KRETSCHMAR RALF RSF BARTHOLOMA GER GEORGSMARIENHUTTE 01.01.65 M1 10:47:28.70 M 21,87 2562
1354 763 ZAMMARCHI ROBERTO LGL BIKE TEAM ITA S.VITO DI SANTARCANGELO D.R. (RN) 01.01.66 M1 10:47:34.34 M 21,87 1598
1355 764 SEYFARTH MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER RAUBLING 03.07.65 M1 10:47:40.40 M 21,86 1884
1356 765 JEREMIAS JENS SV KANU TUR GER DRESDEN 07.10.65 M1 10:47:40.40 M 21,86 2709
1357 766 HEINDEL KLAUS KANGAROO SQAUSH TEAM E.V. GER TRAUTSKIRCHEN 09.02.64 M1 10:47:43.43 M 21,86 468
1358 767 ANTONELLI LUCIANO POLIS CASTIGLIONESE ITA CERVIA 05.02.58 M1 10:47:52.30 M 21,86 2448
1359 768 WIMBERGER RALF TV MOSBACH GER MOSBACH 31.01.68 M1 10:47:54.80 M 21,86 37
1360 769 CIANI MARCO POLIS CASTIGLIONESE ITA CASTIGLIONE DE CERVA (RAVENNA) 19.07.67 M1 10:47:57.57 M 21,85 2674
1361 770 FRANK HERBERT BSG FESTO RAD GER SCHORNDORF 02.03.56 M1 10:47:59.00 M 21,85 1766
1362 771 RICCHI RINO POLIS CASTIGLIONESE ITA CERVIA 28.10.54 M1 10:48:01.01 M 21,85 2449
1363 772 STIEF ULRICH R.C. GER HAMBURG 31.10.62 M1 10:48:05.50 M 21,85 216
1364 773 ULLRICH, DR. FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER VATERSTETTEN 24.02.58 M1 10:48:06.20 M 21,85 553
1365 774 BALZER HEINRICH INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 27.12.64 M1 10:48:10.30 M 21,85 2777
1366 95 COLON ROBERT INDIVIDUALE BEL BELGRADE 03.10.53 M2 10:48:13.13 M 21,84 2540
1367 775 PASCHEN JO RADFREUNDE GOGE E.V. GER OSTRACH 29.10.60 M1 10:48:15.15 M 21,84 834
1368 776 KNAUBER GERD RWC STEINWEILER GER KANDEL 01.06.56 M1 10:48:21.30 M 21,84 794
1369 777 MITZSCHERLICH THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER SEBNITZ 30.04.68 M1 10:48:25.25 M 21,84 920
1370 778 ZANGRANDO MARIO USB EDILTRASPORTI BORMIO ITA BORMIO 25.02.58 M1 10:48:27.30 M 21,84 29
1371 463 KLEINEHANDING MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER MARBURG 24.07.69 AK 10:48:28.28 M 21,84 1298
1372 779 EHRHARDT MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER HAUSEN 26.09.62 M1 10:48:33.60 M 21,83 688
1373 780 EWERT PETER 3ATHLON.ORG GER KARLSTEIN 23.07.62 M1 10:48:34.34 M 21,83 1037
1374 10 RITTMEYER IMMO 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER PIRNA 06.01.36 M3 10:48:35.20 M 21,83 227
1375 781 LANGER GERD INDIVIDUALE GER VECHTA 21.05.65 M1 10:48:36.00 M 21,83 1429
1376 782 GRION ALESSANDRO G.C. GORIZIANO ITA CAPRIVA DEL FRIULI 15.12.61 M1 10:48:42.10 M 21,83 2549
1377 464 GSTREIN DAVID OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT SCHNANN 08.05.69 AK 10:48:57.57 M 21,82 630
1378 783 GARUTI STEFANO GRUPPO DONDI CYCLING TEAM ITA POGGIO RENATICO 16.04.62 M1 10:49:00.40 M 21,82 1780
1379 784 BOHM HERBERT SGS AMBERG TRIATHLON GER AMBERG 11.11.61 M1 10:49:07.07 M 21,81 3039
1380 785 BORDIGNON FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE SUI LOSONE 29.12.66 M1 10:49:07.50 M 21,81 1515
1381 12 BACCARANI ROBERTA GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MODENA 07.04.67 FM1 10:49:16.16 F 21,81 1340
1382 786 GANDOLFI LUCA GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA ALBARETO 28.07.63 M1 10:49:17.10 M 21,81 1348
1383 787 STUCKE KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER HERRENBERG 20.05.66 M1 10:49:18.30 M 21,81 3113
1384 788 SALZBERGER KARL INDIVIDUALE GER REGENSBURG 18.02.59 M1 10:49:20.20 M 21,81 2739
1385 789 DIETZ NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER KIRCHHEIM 03.01.59 M1 10:49:21.00 M 21,81 2083
1386 790 BREITENFELLNER HELMUT INDIVIDUALE AUT LEONDING 07.01.66 M1 10:49:37.00 M 21,8 257
1387 791 EISENRING STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER VS-SCHWENNINGEN 23.11.59 M1 10:49:40.10 M 21,8 1121
1388 96 MODESTO ALCIDE GF PINARELLO ITA TREVIGNANO 06.04.46 M2 10:49:41.41 M 21,8 2490
1389 792 AMRHEIN GERD TUS FRAMMERSBACH GER BRUCHSAL 27.07.64 M1 10:49:42.10 M 21,79 3076
1390 793 PASCHER MICK INDIVIDUALE GER TAUFKIRCHEN 25.11.68 M1 10:49:50.50 M 21,79 1701
1391 794 KRAMER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER STOCKACH 26.06.64 M1 10:49:54.30 M 21,79 476
1392 465 PAHLKE SASCHA TUS BRAMSCHE GER BOHMTE 30.12.76 AK 10:50:03.03 M 21,78 169
1393 13 PISELLI NADIA SS FRECCE ROSSE ITA RIMINI 22.01.60 FM1 10:50:06.06 F 21,78 2981
1394 466 HILLECKE THOMAS RC TITAN LEVERKUSEN GER LEICHLINGEN 01.01.69 AK 10:50:06.20 M 21,78 1656
1395 467 MONARI GIANLUCA TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA ZOLA PREDOSA BOLOGNA 23.09.71 AK 10:50:07.10 M 21,78 1710
1396 97 RAGGINI RENZO SS FRECCE ROSSE ITA RIMINI 02.06.51 M2 10:50:14.14 M 21,78 2971
1397 795 FRIEDRICH WALTER INDIVIDUALE GER WOLNZACH-BURGSTALL 31.08.68 M1 10:50:44.80 M 21,76 1399
1398 468 BRENNEISEN RALF INDIVIDUALE GER DACHAU 08.07.69 AK 10:50:51.30 M 21,76 38
1399 469 HUBNER MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER BAMBERG 27.07.73 AK 10:50:53.90 M 21,76 1775
1400 470 ZOLLNER ANDREAS RRC GANSERNDORF AUT GANSERNDORF 09.12.76 AK 10:50:54.54 M 21,75 2301
1401 796 NIELSEN BJARNE INDIVIDUALE DAN TAASTRUP 11.12.55 M1 10:51:00.20 M 21,75 1908
1402 98 KOHLBRECHER HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHUM 27.03.48 M2 10:51:13.40 M 21,74 799
1403 99 GASSMANN WINFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER SIEGEN 24.02.50 M2 10:51:16.16 M 21,74 138
1404 797 HOGELMEIER ERWIN TSV LANGQUAID GER SANSBACH 17.02.61 M1 10:51:19.30 M 21,74 3119
1405 471 FRIEDRICH ROBERT RADSPORTFREUNDE PRETZEN GER ERDING 08.08.76 AK 10:51:31.10 M 21,73 2054
1406 472 AULEHNER STEFAN RADSPORTFREUNDE PRETZEN GER ERDING 02.07.80 AK 10:51:33.33 M 21,73 2053
1407 473 BRICHESE ALBERTO GS PRASECCO BIESSE ITA ZELARINO (VE) 27.07.78 AK 10:51:40.00 M 21,73 957
1408 798 MUTH HUBERT TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER HEUSTREU 30.01.64 M1 10:51:40.40 M 21,73 906
1409 799 HENNING ULF INDIVIDUALE GER ELTVILLE 02.04.65 M1 10:51:51.51 M 21,72 450
1410 800 JANSCH THOMAS TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER MELSBACH 10.12.63 M1 10:52:05.70 M 21,72 206
1411 100 SALVADOR ANTONIO GS CICLISTICA MARONESE MOBILI ITA VIGONOVO 04.04.50 M2 10:52:07.00 M 21,71 2505
1412 801 OOSTERWECHEL HARRIE TEAM EN ROUTE NED RAALTE 20.12.55 M1 10:52:10.10 M 21,71 2885
1413 802 BISCHOF ROBERT RSC-WIPPERFUHRT GER LINDLAR 12.03.59 M1 10:52:11.10 M 21,71 936
1414 803 RAMSAUER JOSEF ENERGY DJK ALLERSBERG GER ALLERSBERG 28.03.67 M1 10:52:31.00 M 21,7 1086
1415 804 LUCCHI GIORDANO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA BERCETO 03.03.68 M1 10:52:36.00 M 21,7 1353
1416 805 BOSCHI MARCO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA PARMA 21.07.64 M1 10:52:38.00 M 21,7 1342
1417 806 PAINI PIER FRANCESCO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA PARMA 04.04.61 M1 10:52:39.30 M 21,7 1356
1418 807 LANGE GERD PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 07.08.57 M1 10:52:40.00 M 21,7 2381
1419 808 ANGELINI CRISTIANO GS NEVI BIKE ITA ENDINE GAIANO 27.05.68 M1 10:52:54.00 M 21,69 2059
1420 809 MAROLI DALMAZIO VC CASALASCO ITA AGOIOLO DI CASALMAGGIORE 21.01.64 M1 10:53:05.10 M 21,68 1484
1421 810 KOFLER ROBERT RV HOHENEMS AUT HOHENEMS 05.07.68 M1 10:53:08.30 M 21,68 2457
1422 14 WIEZORREK KERSTIN INDIVIDUALE GER GARCHING 14.05.62 FM1 10:53:11.00 F 21,68 2314
1423 101 BUHLER GERHARD RSV-TROMPETER-BAD SACKINGEN GER TODTMOOS 11.08.46 M2 10:53:12.10 M 21,68 863
1424 811 GASSINO VALTER BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE ITA SAN GIMIGNANO 25.03.55 M1 10:53:25.10 M 21,67 1049
1425 812 MADELLA MELLA CLAUDIO VELO CLUB CASALASCO ITA SCANDOLARA RAVARA 30.05.66 M1 10:53:30.30 M 21,67 1482
1426 813 LAZZARI GIUSEPPE VELO CLUB CASALASCO ITA SAN GIOVANNI IN CROCE 15.06.66 M1 10:53:31.31 M 21,67 1483
1427 814 PEVARELLO FRANCESCO GS NEW EXTREMES DREAM TEAM ITA MONTAGNANA 10.10.61 M1 10:53:32.20 M 21,67 962
1428 815 STRABELLO LUCIANO GS NEW EXTREMES DREAM TEAM ITA ROVEREDO DI GUA 15.09.56 M1 10:53:35.35 M 21,67 2966
1429 816 SARHOLZ TOBIAS INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 26.08.68 M1 10:53:40.40 M 21,66 2051
1430 817 FLATT HEIKO INDIVIDUALE GER KERPEN 17.03.67 M1 10:53:41.41 M 21,66 1014
1431 474 BENDOTTI DAVIDE SC POSTELEGRAFONICI ITA REGGIO EMILIA 24.07.69 AK 10:53:52.10 M 21,66 2811
1432 102 PIZZO ARISTIDE NUOVA CORTI TEAM CARRERA ITA TRIBIANO 27.08.53 M2 10:53:53.50 M 21,66 2586
1433 818 PRETTO ALFREDO GC ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO ITA CAMPO SAN MARTINO PD 17.07.62 M1 10:54:05.05 M 21,65 2686
1434 819 BIASIO GRAZIANO GC ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO ITA PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA PD 03.05.61 M1 10:54:06.06 M 21,65 2601
1435 820 DENDLER JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER WEINSTADT 20.10.62 M1 10:54:08.08 M 21,65 1586
1436 821 AZZINI CLAUDIO GC AMATORIALE PIADENA ITA PIADENA 03.08.60 M1 10:54:08.40 M 21,65 2823
1437 822 SCHNEIDER ANTON INDIVIDUALE GER LANDSBERG AM LECH 06.10.59 M1 10:54:09.09 M 21,65 2187
1438 823 MAYRHOFER FRANZ WSV EBBS AUT KUFSTEIN 26.04.55 M1 10:54:15.60 M 21,64 2263
1439 824 WEI? RICHARD RV AUGSBURG GER MERING 10.01.67 M1 10:54:17.17 M 21,64 1703
1440 825 WEI?ENFELS LOTHAR INDIVIDUALE GER VETTELSCHO? 08.10.55 M1 10:54:32.32 M 21,63 1812
1441 15 GANDINI GLORIA TEAM OPERABIKE GATORADE ITA CEREGLIO 22.08.60 FM1 10:54:33.10 F 21,63 819
1442 826 KURTENBACH ERICH INDIVIDUALE GER VETTELSCHO? 10.03.55 M1 10:54:33.33 M 21,63 1811
1443 827 KROLL CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE AUT SCHWENDAU 03.05.68 M1 10:54:34.50 M 21,63 52
1444 828 RIGHI SERGIO SC EMPORIO BICI ITA CEREGLIO 04.09.56 M1 10:54:35.35 M 21,63 2425
1445 829 RUSSIG GERNOT 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER PIRNA 21.04.60 M1 10:54:44.30 M 21,63 51
1446 475 KLEMENZ MATTHIAS BSG FESTO RAD GER ESSLINGEN 28.12.71 AK 10:54:46.46 M 21,63 1757
1447 103 VERHEIJ TON INDIVIDUALE NED LZ ARNHEM 06.02.50 M2 10:54:47.50 M 21,63 2324
1448 830 CASADEI LUCA GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 24.07.63 M1 10:54:49.49 M 21,62 2016
1449 831 HOFFMANN INGOLF SGS SIEMENS GER HERZOGENAURACH 12.01.54 M1 10:55:04.10 M 21,62 1712
1450 476 POMPERMAIER FABRIZIO MUCCHIO SPORTIVO TRENTO ITA STRAVINO 25.06.74 AK 10:55:10.50 M 21,61 20
1451 477 KOLB ROLF RV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 05.06.81 AK 10:55:13.13 M 21,61 512
1452 832 LEUSCHNER JENS TSV GELSAU GER ROTHENBURG 07.10.63 M1 10:55:19.19 M 21,61 1291
1453 833 OBERISSER HORST HRC WOLFSBERG AUT ST. STEFAN 19.09.63 M1 10:55:21.10 M 21,61 1674
1454 834 VOLKER PETER TEAM ORTHY GER BADEN-BADEN 15.07.55 M1 10:55:27.27 M 21,6 1463
1455 835 PLANGGER GERALD SV PFUNDS AUT PFUNDS 26.08.60 M1 10:55:34.50 M 21,6 620
1456 836 SIEGLE GUNTER TV HEBSACK GER REMSHALDEN 26.05.66 M1 10:55:36.36 M 21,6 2174
1457 478 NOSIG SASCHA URC OTZTAL AUT LANGENFELD 24.05.80 AK 10:55:39.10 M 21,6 2181
1458 837 HOHN DIETER INDIVIDUALE GER IPSHEIM 27.02.63 M1 10:55:47.10 M 21,59 601
1459 838 LORENZ ARNOLD KLARE BLICKE TEAM GER WEILER BEI BINGEN 27.03.61 M1 10:55:56.56 M 21,59 1122
1460 479 HEARNS GERALD RUGBY VELO GBR IRVINE 29.11.73 AK 10:55:57.20 M 21,59 3105
1461 839 LEITGEB JOHANN INDIVIDUALE AUT ELSBETHEN 26.10.58 M1 10:56:04.10 M 21,58 2282
1462 840 HAIN JURGEN ADFC FREIBURG GER FREIBURG 31.05.66 M1 10:56:09.09 M 21,58 398
1463 841 NIEKAMP ALBERT INDIVIDUALE GER HERFORD 26.08.65 M1 10:56:10.00 M 21,58 1020
1464 842 VASSEN ROLF INDIVIDUALE GER LANGERWEHE 12.06.63 M1 10:56:14.14 M 21,58 2336
1465 843 HENSCHKE DIETMAR RSV PIRMASENS GER LEMBERG 27.05.57 M1 10:56:15.00 M 21,58 565
1466 844 LAUTER WALTER TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER BAD KISSINGEN 06.02.57 M1 10:56:16.40 M 21,58 905
1467 845 BECHTOLD PETER TSV NEUKIRCH GER ROTTWEIL 16.04.58 M1 10:56:19.19 M 21,57 1966
1468 480 REUTLINGER WINFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER BAD WURZACH 06.02.69 AK 10:56:28.30 M 21,57 502
1469 846 BOLEY VEIT RV MAGERKINGEN GER SONNENBUHL 11.05.54 M1 10:56:33.50 M 21,57 2108
1470 104 BETSCHART ANTON RV ARBON SUI STEINACH 03.06.45 M2 10:56:45.40 M 21,56 2249
1471 847 SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN VFL-ENGELSKIRCHEN GER WIEHL 06.09.65 M1 10:56:48.40 M 21,56 859
1472 848 BOVO LUCA SC CAMPODARSEGO ITA SAN GIORGIO DELLE PERTICHE 07.12.63 M1 10:56:55.55 M 21,56 2858
1473 849 KRINGS KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER BONN 27.06.62 M1 10:57:10.40 M 21,55 1868
1474 850 MEINDL GUNTHER INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 29.03.64 M1 10:57:25.00 M 21,54 1092
1475 481 GAMPER SIMON INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 01.04.85 AK 10:57:28.28 M 21,54 296
1476 851 MULLER THOMAS VFL-KAUFERING GER BRONNEN 22.02.65 M1 10:57:42.42 M 21,53 1307
1477 482 HABLESREITER MARKUS INDIVIDUALE AUT ST. VALENTIN 13.06.81 AK 10:57:43.43 M 21,53 71
1478 852 REICHELT CHRISTOFF INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 29.10.61 M1 10:57:45.00 M 21,53 1924
1479 853 HOOSE LOTHAR INDIVIDUALE GER STEPHANSKIRCHEN 19.09.68 M1 10:57:48.30 M 21,53 2184
1480 854 DE FAZIO ANTONIO GS BICI CLUB FONDRIEST ITA BOLZANO 02.06.60 M1 10:57:51.40 M 21,52 2322
1481 855 BLEIDT NORBERT VELO CLUB NEUWIED GER NEUWIED 10.12.60 M1 10:57:54.54 M 21,52 3095
1482 483 RUHS STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER ANSBACH 03.02.76 AK 10:57:58.60 M 21,52 392
1483 856 PETER GERT INDIVIDUALE GER CHEMNITZ 17.12.58 M1 10:57:59.59 M 21,52 2557
1484 857 DE BIE RENE DE MOL DORDRECHT NED ZWIJNDRECHT 02.11.65 M1 10:58:13.30 M 21,51 318
1485 858 VAN RHOON RONALD DE MOL DORDRECHT NED ZWIJNDRECHT 11.05.54 M1 10:58:15.15 M 21,51 413
1486 859 SCHUHMANN ULRICH RTC RODENKIRCHEN GER KOLN 10.10.54 M1 10:58:16.16 M 21,51 1371
1487 860 BRASGAARD FRANK KOLDING BICYCLE CLUB DAN KOLDING 29.05.61 M1 10:58:18.18 M 21,51 2838
1488 861 BAUHOFER WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER HORGENZELL 27.08.61 M1 10:58:22.20 M 21,51 2718
1489 862 SANDBERG THOMAS RV MOLSHEIM GER FLORSHEIM-DALSHEIM 05.04.66 M1 10:58:35.35 M 21,5 1881
1490 863 PIRKER SIEGFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT VILLACH 26.05.63 M1 10:58:36.00 M 21,5 2073
1491 11 PELLEGRINI NUNZIATO S. LORENZO ITA ARI CHIETI 24.03.35 M3 10:58:37.37 M 21,5 1200
1492 864 WEIHAUSEN ROLF RSC ITZEHOE GER ITZEHOE 18.12.57 M1 10:58:38.00 M 21,5 440
1493 865 SCHWARZFISCHER WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER VOGTAREUTH 11.04.63 M1 10:58:43.50 M 21,5 1932
1494 866 STOIB MANFRED WSV GLONN GER BAIERN NETTERNDORF 17.12.61 M1 10:58:45.45 M 21,5 1933
1495 484 SAMBINELLI SIMONE GC AMATORIALE PIADENA ITA TORREDEI P.DI 04.09.70 AK 10:58:57.57 M 21,49 2828
1496 867 SCHRODE BERNWARD INDIVIDUALE GER WERNAU 07.04.60 M1 10:59:01.01 M 21,49 1584
1497 485 GRZECZA SEBASTIAN RADTEAM BORGSDORF GER ORANIENBURG 20.03.83 AK 10:59:03.03 M 21,49 3103
1498 868 FUGENSCHUH BEAT FUGENSCHUH SCHWEIZ SUI KLEINDOTTINGEN 20.02.61 M1 10:59:12.70 M 21,48 147
1499 486 BAUM THORSTEN STURMVOGEL DORTMUND GER DORTMUND 17.10.69 AK 10:59:17.17 M 21,48 1871
1500 869 SOMMER JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER DORTMUND 17.08.66 M1 10:59:23.10 M 21,47 1967
1501 11 STEIGER CLAUDIA RADCLUB REUTTE GER SCHWANGAU 16.05.77 FAK 10:59:23.23 F 21,47 1066
1502 487 HUTTER ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER GERMERSHEIM 14.08.78 AK 10:59:23.23 M 21,47 2162
1503 870 THEISS ALEXANDER INDIVIDUALE GER WALDSHUT-TIENGEN 06.07.62 M1 10:59:30.60 M 21,47 125
1504 871 JAEGER BERTOLD INDIVIDUALE GER RIELASINGEN-WORBLINGEN 19.03.66 M1 10:59:32.10 M 21,47 1237
1505 488 FRANKE HARRY INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 08.01.71 AK 10:59:53.00 M 21,46 2725
1506 872 GARBO PAOLO SPORTCLICK TEAM ITA CAMPAGNOLA DI ZAVIO 14.01.67 M1 10:59:53.40 M 21,46 10
1507 105 VAITL DR. FRANZ RSV PASSAU GER AICHA VORM WALD 16.07.51 M2 11:00:16.16 M 21,45 1249
1508 873 CASADEI CARLO POLIS CASTIGLIONESE ITA CASTIGLIONE DE CERVA (RAVENNA) 22.01.56 M1 11:00:17.17 M 21,45 2675
1509 489 WAIDELICH GEBHARD INDIVIDUALE GER SIMMERSFELD 09.04.69 AK 11:00:18.20 M 21,44 188
1510 874 LUDEWIG MARCUS VBS GER ZEUTHEN 29.05.62 M1 11:00:21.21 M 21,44 643
1511 875 GRAZIANI SILVANO POLIS CASTIGLIONESE ITA CERVIA 18.04.58 M1 11:00:21.40 M 21,44 2475
1512 876 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO GS MARE & MONTI ITA CASTEL DI SANGRO 09.09.68 M1 11:00:29.29 M 21,44 19
1513 490 MAJUNTKE MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER AACHEN 16.11.79 AK 11:00:35.00 M 21,44 317
1514 877 MULLER ARNOLD ROMAN INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 20.02.64 M1 11:00:41.00 M 21,43 394
1515 491 LATZEL MAXIMILIAN INDIVIDUALE GER BONN 28.11.77 AK 11:00:57.30 M 21,42 2343
1516 492 KARLE HOLGER INDIVIDUALE GER ILSFELD 20.10.79 AK 11:01:02.70 M 21,42 412
1517 878 DOMAY STEFFEN INDIVIDUALE GER ILSFELD 03.09.66 M1 11:01:03.00 M 21,42 494
1518 493 DENT DR. WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE AUT ST. JOHANN 27.02.72 AK 11:01:03.03 M 21,42 3021
1519 879 ENGELS THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER JUCHEN 17.02.65 M1 11:01:07.00 M 21,42 297
1520 880 MASCHER WILFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT BLUDESCH 25.08.65 M1 11:01:15.15 M 21,41 337
1521 881 SCHMIDT NORBERT BOSCH RSG ANSBACH GER ANSBACH 12.05.65 M1 11:01:23.23 M 21,41 1406
1522 494 GEMMATO CRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE ITA LEONDING 27.03.70 AK 11:01:27.27 M 21,41 189
1523 882 HANN BERNHARD INDIVIDUALE SUI SIEBNEN 23.01.62 M1 11:01:33.33 M 21,4 1559
1524 883 BIASIO GIANNI GS GRANCICLISMO ITA VICENZA 12.08.56 M1 11:01:35.70 M 21,4 988
1525 884 WEGLEHNER WILHELM TV HILPOLTSTEIN GER THALMASSING 22.05.55 M1 11:01:42.42 M 21,4 2855
1526 885 REICHELT WERNER BSG FESTO RAD GER ESSLINGEN 27.09.65 M1 11:01:51.51 M 21,39 1760
1527 886 HOFSTEE RENE TEAM EN ROUTE NED HENGELO 21.07.60 M1 11:01:53.60 M 21,39 2530
1528 887 KUHLLECHNER JOHANN SC SERFAUS GER ZAMS 04.05.62 M1 11:01:59.20 M 21,39 2218
1529 106 ZIEGLER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER KOLBERMOOR 01.11.52 M2 11:02:24.24 M 21,38 368
1530 888 GAHLEN MARKUS ASV TRIATHLON KOLN GER ENGELSKIRCHEN 12.12.63 M1 11:02:35.00 M 21,37 172
1531 889 MOSER ROBERT INDIVIDUALE AUT TRINS 13.12.62 M1 11:02:35.10 M 21,37 332
1532 890 KRIEG ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER SOLINGEN 16.06.54 M1 11:02:42.20 M 21,37 2226
1533 891 SASSO CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE ITA BUBANO 17.11.58 M1 11:02:43.50 M 21,37 1770
1534 107 TASSELLI RENZO UC F. BARACCA LUGO ITA LUGO 09.01.48 M2 11:02:44.30 M 21,37 1771
1535 495 SCHICK WOLFGANG RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BARTHOLOMA 04.12.70 AK 11:02:51.30 M 21,36 2172
1536 496 HERKENDELL RALPH TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 15.12.69 AK 11:02:59.59 M 21,36 161
1537 892 FROHLICH MICHAEL RSC TURBINE ERFURT GER ERFURT 20.12.58 M1 11:03:02.40 M 21,36 1535
1538 497 TRINKWALDER MARKUS TSV BIESSENHOFEN GER BIESSENHOFEN 01.01.77 AK 11:03:03.10 M 21,36 2461
1539 893 WETZEL ALBERT RADFREUNDE GOGE E.V. GER HOHENTENGEN 20.10.56 M1 11:03:12.12 M 21,35 836
1540 108 SCHON NIKOLAUS TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER BAD NEUSTADT 29.03.49 M2 11:03:13.00 M 21,35 907
1541 894 RATHGEB PETER INDIVIDUALE AUT RANGGEN 26.02.67 M1 11:03:31.31 M 21,34 1089
1542 12 HAASE DIANA INDIVIDUALE GER DRESDEN 12.10.73 FAK 11:03:34.10 F 21,34 69
1543 109 ISELE REINHOLD RSF BARTHOLOMA GER DURLANGEN 02.05.53 M2 11:03:37.00 M 21,34 1843
1544 498 JORGENSEN STEN INDIVIDUALE DAN KOLDING 07.04.76 AK 11:03:40.40 M 21,34 2405
1545 110 WEIHRAUCH KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER RENNINGEN 22.06.53 M2 11:03:41.70 M 21,34 2207
1546 895 BERETTA PAOLO GRUPP ALEGAR SUI LOSONE 22.09.58 M1 11:03:45.50 M 21,33 1513
1547 896 BALDUCCI MARCO   ITA SENIGALLIA 03.03.65 M1 11:03:57.20 M 21,33 1499
1548 12 FRANCESCHINI ARGANTE GC PADERNESE - ARCHETTI PITTORI ITA PADERNO FRANCIACORTA 26.05.43 M3 11:03:57.57 M 21,33 2477
1549 897 SCHWELLER RALF INDIVIDUALE GER DONZDORF 20.11.67 M1 11:03:59.59 M 21,33 2795
1550 898 MORONI PAOLO   ITA SENIGALLIA 02.08.56 M1 11:04:01.01 M 21,32 1503
1551 899 RIENER RUDI URC FARLEINSBACH AUT KOLLASCHLAG 26.03.64 M1 11:04:05.05 M 21,32 1583
1552 111 VENTEN WOLFGANG BLAU-GELB OBERHAUSEN GER OBERHAUSEN 11.04.48 M2 11:04:13.20 M 21,32 505
1553 900 BOONEN PETER INDIVIDUALE BEL HAMONT 30.04.64 M1 11:04:29.29 M 21,31 3118
1554 901 FALAVIGNA PAOLO INDIVIDUALE ITA OPPEANO 02.03.61 M1 11:04:32.10 M 21,31 2987
1555 499 MESCHIK WERNER INDIVIDUALE AUT VILLACH 03.04.69 AK 11:04:34.34 M 21,31 1257
1556 902 SAMBUGARO CARLO SPORTCLICK TEAM ITA VERONA 19.02.68 M1 11:04:40.00 M 21,3 2984
1557 500 BASSIN CRISTIANO SS LIBERTAS RAMODIPALO - RASA ITA ROVIGO 02.07.72 AK 11:04:45.45 M 21,3 1784
1558 903 LEBEK WALDEMAR INDIVIDUALE GER LAHR 28.06.61 M1 11:04:57.00 M 21,29 136
1559 904 MARKOFSKY JOHANNES TOXY ZR LIEGERADTEAM HEIDENHEIM GER HEIDENHEIM 16.08.65 M1 11:04:58.00 M 21,29 1457
1560 501 STOCKER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER UNTERSCHLEISSHEIM 03.01.69 AK 11:05:04.30 M 21,29 467
1561 905 SCHMID WERNER RSC ALTUSRIED GER ALTUSRIED 20.06.58 M1 11:05:22.00 M 21,28 1690
1562 906 JAGER BERNHARD TEAM SHOWERPOWER GER BAD BREISIG 01.04.67 M1 11:05:45.45 M 21,27 1103
1563 502 LAUSECKER ULRICH RADCLUB REUTTE AUT BREITENWANG 03.05.72 AK 11:06:03.70 M 21,26 1239
1564 907 MARX OTTMAR INDIVIDUALE GER SULZTHAL 16.11.60 M1 11:06:14.30 M 21,25 1133
1565 908 NORDHEIM GUIDO INDIVIDUALE GER BACKNANG 01.01.67 M1 11:06:15.50 M 21,25 1405
1566 503 BACH ALEXANDER INDIVIDUALE GER GOTHA 16.10.75 AK 11:06:26.26 M 21,25 1068
1567 504 SACHRAU MARTIN BWM RADCLUB GER UNTERSCHLEI?HEIM 16.03.71 AK 11:06:29.50 M 21,25 194
1568 13 BUHR KERSTIN RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BARTHOLOMA 03.01.74 FAK 11:06:35.50 F 21,24 2573
1569 505 OERTEL ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTENBURG 06.04.69 AK 11:06:39.30 M 21,24 2620
1570 909 ALLION OLIVER INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 26.11.66 M1 11:06:41.20 M 21,24 444
1571 910 GEIGER BERND INDIVIDUALE GER SERSHEIM 14.09.58 M1 11:06:41.80 M 21,24 1267
1572 911 MULAZZANI LUIGINO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 24.06.64 M1 11:06:42.70 M 21,24 2021
1573 912 PLUNDRAK PETER NATURFREUNDE SOLLENAU AUT SOLLENAU 01.12.64 M1 11:06:43.00 M 21,24 2409
1574 506 HEILIG JENS TEAM RAD RECHBERG GER RECHBERG 11.07.78 AK 11:06:44.44 M 21,24 878
1575 913 GAUS JURGEN TSV ALLMENDINGEN GER ALLMENDINGEN 08.09.61 M1 11:06:47.47 M 21,24 1838
1576 112 MARCHETTI ANTONIO UC VALMARANA ITA ALTAVILLA (VI) 24.06.52 M2 11:06:49.49 M 21,24 841
1577 914 DOLZE STEFAN TSV OBERELSBACH/ROHN GER OBERELSBACH 05.05.65 M1 11:07:02.02 M 21,23 34
1578 915 TROLL CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER UNTERREIT/STADL 04.12.66 M1 11:07:20.20 M 21,22 2590
1579 916 HARDTKE GERHARD DRUCK DRAUF GER STEINHEIM 29.04.56 M1 11:07:21.21 M 21,22 149
1580 507 LEDERER MARKUS INDIVIDUALE GER REICHENBACH 18.12.75 AK 11:07:29.29 M 21,21 2770
1581 917 GIANNINI FURIO BIKE BUCCETTA ITA CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA 24.07.57 M1 11:07:43.43 M 21,21 2080
1582 918 KARASKIWIECZ THOMAS ADLER 92 GER WASSENBERG 01.08.62 M1 11:07:51.51 M 21,2 1105
1583 919 LAMBREGTS MARCEL TEAM EN ROUTE NED METEREN 07.08.65 M1 11:07:52.40 M 21,2 2881
1584 920 VAN SEUMEREN RENE TEAM EN ROUTE NED RA UTRECHT 26.03.57 M1 11:07:53.20 M 21,2 2890
1585 508 CIMAN LUCA TEAM CICLOTECA ITA TORINO 26.09.70 AK 11:07:53.53 M 21,2 1476
1586 113 MARIJNISSEN FRANS INDIVIDUALE NED MADE 02.03.51 M2 11:07:56.56 M 21,2 357
1587 921 SCHONWALD MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER WUPPERTAL 30.08.66 M1 11:08:05.70 M 21,19 455
1588 509 WALDHAUS JORG TSV HOCHST GER HOCHST 25.07.77 AK 11:08:08.10 M 21,19 2714
1589 922 EYSEN HELMUT INDIVIDUALE GER DIEBURG 20.10.65 M1 11:08:15.15 M 21,19 1819
1590 923 ADRIAN JURGEN RSV FORCHHEIM GER MALSCH 04.10.67 M1 11:08:19.30 M 21,19 682
1591 510 GAUS JORG RADSPORTCLUB GEHRDEN GER BARSINGHAUSEN 30.03.72 AK 11:08:20.20 M 21,19 2737
1592 924 LAVINA BRUNO INDIVIDUALE ITA LIMANA 01.01.60 M1 11:08:38.38 M 21,18 2005
1593 13 SCHAFHUBER HERBERT TEAM TT AUT HINTERRISS 04.03.41 M3 11:08:41.40 M 21,18 3029
1594 511 KLEIDON OLAF PAC TEAM MUNCHEN GER HOLZKIRCHEN 10.06.70 AK 11:08:42.42 M 21,18 544
1595 925 HILTSCHER WOLFGANG RC CONCORDIA 86 MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 27.02.63 M1 11:08:49.00 M 21,17 2458
1596 926 VIGOLO FRANCESCO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA ALBIGNASEGO PD 23.08.56 M1 11:09:08.20 M 21,16 754
1597 512 ENDRESS MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER KEMPTEN 22.05.78 AK 11:09:09.30 M 21,16 1627
1598 513 DORLER HARALD TS HARD AUT HARD 01.01.73 AK 11:09:16.00 M 21,16 2148
1599 927 SCHENK PATRICK TEAM KONZ GER TRIER 11.05.65 M1 11:09:23.20 M 21,15 408
1600 114 BIANCOFIORE ALDO GS CICLI RICCI ITA L'AQUILA 09.03.47 M2 11:09:24.10 M 21,15 2188
1601 115 FERRO BERNARDO GS MARCHISIO BICI TOP LINE ITA CAIRO MONTENOTTE 14.05.52 M2 11:09:26.00 M 21,15 16
1602 928 BERTINELLI ANDREA TEAM PARMA BIKE 99 ITA PARMA 20.01.68 M1 11:09:47.50 M 21,14 928
1603 929 WEHLER MICHAEL RSG BAD MARIENBERG GER WESTERNOHE 19.09.58 M1 11:10:16.00 M 21,13 105
1604 930 PILLING UWE CLUB FROHSINN RENNEROD GER 56479 WESTERNOHE 12.07.58 M1 11:10:16.20 M 21,13 1726
1605 931 FORTIS MARCO GS IRIDE MTB ITA OMEGNA (VB) 19.05.56 M1 11:10:23.23 M 21,12 1512
1606 932 SCHWEDLER PETER SKICLUB EISENACH GER EISENACH 01.11.58 M1 11:10:34.00 M 21,12 3064
1607 116 KESTILA JOUKO TEAM VILLA KUUSELA / OPP FIN ROVANIEMI 04.06.51 M2 11:10:35.35 M 21,12 2831
1608 514 VRABETZ GEORG INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 29.12.76 AK 11:10:39.39 M 21,11 1287
1609 117 BETSCHART ANDREAS RV ARBON SUI THAL 22.07.49 M2 11:10:47.47 M 21,11 2248
1610 14 MULLER GEBHARD RV ARBON SUI STEINACH 04.06.42 M3 11:10:56.56 M 21,1 2247
1611 515 ZUMPFE ACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 01.01.71 AK 11:10:58.50 M 21,1 43
1612 933 TOMASI MAURIZIO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA SAN LAZZARO 03.08.57 M1 11:11:00.10 M 21,1 766
1613 934 REINER ROLAND TSV NEUKIRCH GER ROTTWEIL 15.01.61 M1 11:11:00.20 M 21,1 1739
1614 935 MAIER ELMAR TSV NEUKIRCH GER ROTTWEIL 16.03.62 M1 11:11:02.10 M 21,1 1736
1615 16 HUSCHER SIGRID TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER NEUWIED 01.12.57 FM1 11:11:05.30 F 21,1 205
1616 516 FREITAG MARCUS BSG BWB KOBLENZ GER FRONDENBERG 29.05.71 AK 11:11:09.80 M 21,1 469
1617 118 MAIR HELMUT INDIVIDUALE AUT ABSAM 22.06.50 M2 11:11:14.20 M 21,1 2697
1618 517 DANIELE ROBERTO GS CICLI ANGARAMO ITA CAVALLERMAGGIORE 06.03.67 AK 11:11:14.70 M 21,1 2235
1619 936 HEIJINK DENNIS TEAM EN ROUTE NED OUDEWATER 11.08.62 M1 11:11:23.23 M 21,09 2928
1620 937 REICHERT CHRISTOPH CYCLETEC GER KREFELD 20.02.64 M1 11:11:42.42 M 21,08 3057
1621 119 CLASSEN RICHARD INDIVIDUALE GER TRIER 15.12.52 M2 11:11:45.70 M 21,08 587
1622 938 MARTIN BERNHARD INDIVIDUALE GER LEINFELDEN 22.02.66 M1 11:11:57.20 M 21,07 2679
1623 518 PICHLER-STEINER MATTHIAS RC HOPPALA BREITENBACH AUT SAALFELDEN 24.04.70 AK 11:12:03.20 M 21,07 1828
1624 120 FELDMAIER RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER DENKENDORF 06.08.48 M2 11:12:04.00 M 21,07 1681
1625 939 KEUTHEN MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER BAD VILBEL 18.02.59 M1 11:12:30.60 M 21,06 1427
1626 519 GAJO ALEXANDER INDIVIDUALE GER RADOLFZELL 23.08.76 AK 11:12:33.60 M 21,05 1678
1627 940 KE?LER THORSTEN TURBO-KURIER FRANKFURT GER FRANKFURT 13.03.68 M1 11:12:41.00 M 21,05 1167
1628 941 GRAF AXEL INDIVIDUALE GER SOHLAND/SPREE 30.01.64 M1 11:12:46.46 M 21,05 2231
1629 942 TISCHLER MARCUS INDIVIDUALE GER SIEGBURG 07.06.68 M1 11:12:47.47 M 21,05 854
1630 943 SAUR MARTIN G-PUNKT-TEAM GER ULM 01.07.60 M1 11:12:57.57 M 21,04 832
1631 944 MADSEN HERMAN KOLDING BICYCLE CLUB DAN KOLDING 26.05.56 M1 11:13:02.60 M 21,04 2837
1632 945 MAIER GOTTFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT BAD LEONFELDEN 19.12.64 M1 11:13:04.00 M 21,04 2712
1633 17 HOLZER GABI INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 10.12.66 FM1 11:13:21.60 F 21,03 1959
1634 520 JUNK UWE INDIVIDUALE GER SAARBURG 22.09.70 AK 11:13:24.00 M 21,03 2202
1635 946 BEI DER SANDWISCH WILFRIED TUS ENGTER GER BRAMSCHE 03.10.59 M1 11:13:30.10 M 21,02 978
1636 121 POLTEN WILLY SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 17.08.47 M2 11:13:30.30 M 21,02 489
1637 521 ORTNER MANFRED RADSPORTVEREIN LANGWALD GER GERSTHOFEN 14.12.71 AK 11:13:30.60 M 21,02 3104
1638 947 TRABITZSCH, DR. GOTTFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT WELS 12.03.60 M1 11:13:32.20 M 21,02 287
1639 122 HELLEBRAND HANS CIS AMBERG GER AMBERG 03.11.46 M2 11:13:33.70 M 21,02 1533
1640 522 ADAM GUNNAR INDIVIDUALE GER BERLIN 27.09.71 AK 11:13:37.40 M 21,02 166
1641 948 FRIMMEL UWE INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 02.05.64 M1 11:13:54.54 M 21,01 861
1642 123 CANAZZA LORETTO SS LIBERTAS RAMODIPALO - RASA ITA LENDINARA (RO) 20.06.53 M2 11:13:59.59 M 21,01 1785
1643 523 JUST TILMAN INDIVIDUALE GER KUPPINGEN 05.03.78 AK 11:14:01.30 M 21,01 1411
1644 949 MAIER JURGEN RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BARTHOLOMA 21.05.68 M1 11:14:06.06 M 21,01 2732
1645 950 HELLER DANIEL INDIVIDUALE SUI ZURICH 08.02.64 M1 11:14:07.20 M 21,01 2775
1646 951 FETT JUERGEN TV HEBSACK GER REMSHALDEN 02.05.66 M1 11:14:18.10 M 21 2173
1647 952 LEHBERGER ANDREAS SV HOHENWETTERSBACH GER KARLSRUHE 12.03.65 M1 11:14:28.28 M 20,99 416
1648 124 ZIMMERMANN ULI RSF BARTHOLOMA GER GIENGEN 09.02.53 M2 11:14:37.20 M 20,99 2585
1649 125 LIPKOVICH ANTON CCB -CYRCLE CIRCLE BENEFIT AUT WIEN 17.01.48 M2 11:14:38.38 M 20,99 2930
1650 953 LABITZKE REINHARD TSV LANGQUAID, RADSPORT GER LANGQUAID 17.10.56 M1 11:14:47.47 M 20,98 1651
1651 954 MESSNER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE ITA LAJEN 09.06.60 M1 11:14:58.58 M 20,98 2817
1652 524 RUHLAND CHRISTIAN BERGFUXN LEIBLFING GER STRAUBING 26.10.72 AK 11:15:05.05 M 20,98 155
1653 955 LESER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER FUSSEN 24.10.62 M1 11:15:06.06 M 20,97 1451
1654 956 SCHAUER HELMUT EV FUSSEN GER FUSSEN 26.09.64 M1 11:15:06.60 M 20,97 1886
1655 525 STOLPER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER HUTTENBERG 21.05.70 AK 11:15:13.00 M 20,97 792
1656 957 CASO PASQUALINO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   15.10.59 M1 11:15:21.30 M 20,97 2655
1657 958 NOTO ANTONIO TEAM CICLOTECA ITA TORINO 02.06.64 M1 11:15:21.70 M 20,97 1480
1658 959 WECKENMANN HARTMUT JUST DIVE GER STUTTGART 09.06.59 M1 11:15:26.26 M 20,96 1033
1659 960 BROCCI GIANCARLO ASSOCIAZIONE PARCO CICLISTICO DEL CHIANTI ITA GAIOLE IN CHIANTI 04.03.54 M1 11:15:27.50 M 20,96 2504
1660 961 MAHN GREGOR INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 24.04.56 M1 11:15:27.80 M 20,96 1305
1661 126 BEH MEINRAD TEAM ZWEITALERLAND-EDEKA GER ELZACH 31.10.50 M2 11:15:33.20 M 20,96 969
1662 962 ROEHRER WALTER SC MIESBACH GER MIESBACH 18.08.65 M1 11:15:35.35 M 20,96 1659
1663 127 MORELLI PIER ANGELO GS PRATO ALASSIO ITA CHIAVENNA 14.03.52 M2 11:15:49.10 M 20,95 446
1664 526 SCHWEIG CHRISTIAN LEUCHTEN AG GER MUNCHEN 19.03.71 AK 11:15:57.00 M 20,95 2047
1665 963 HAHN BERNHARD INDIVIDUALE GER WERNAU/N 12.03.59 M1 11:15:57.57 M 20,95 1587
1666 964 SCHOLZ UWE TUS GRO?KAROLINENFELD GER KOLBERMOOR 21.02.60 M1 11:16:00.00 M 20,95 1309
1667 965 LAZZERI ZANONI MASSIMO ZOCK GRUPPE CICLOEQUIPE ITA MONTESOVER 14.12.68 M1 11:16:02.40 M 20,95 2297
1668 14 BECKMANN ANGELA INDIVIDUALE GER ULM 17.01.71 FAK 11:16:05.60 F 20,94 2863
1669 527 MARING CHRISTIAN RV MOEVE-SCHMELZ GER WEISKIRCHEN / RAPPWEILER 28.07.74 AK 11:16:15.00 M 20,94 1021
1670 966 SEIFART ECKHART INDIVIDUALE GER GROBENZELL 04.09.61 M1 11:16:16.16 M 20,94 984
1671 528 SCHUBERT JURGEN HERRRC MUNCHEN GER MUNCHEN 19.06.73 AK 11:16:16.30 M 20,94 983
1672 967 FENRICH - LANGER EGON RSV FORCHHEIM GER KRAICHTAL - NEU 14.08.61 M1 11:16:17.50 M 20,94 415
1673 128 HAGE HANS-JOCHEN INDIVIDUALE GER VILLINGEN 25.01.45 M2 11:16:24.10 M 20,93 384
1674 968 HUBER RUDOLF TOUR VILLINGEN GER VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN 23.11.58 M1 11:16:26.26 M 20,93 866
1675 529 BOCKER JORG INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 24.03.69 AK 11:16:30.50 M 20,93 789
1676 969 VITKIN DMITRI INDIVIDUALE GER ULM 12.09.64 M1 11:16:31.50 M 20,93 403
1677 530 KAMMENHUBER DOMINIK INDIVIDUALE GER BORNHEIM 01.04.78 AK 11:16:36.36 M 20,93 1851
1678 970 SCHNEIDER WILLI ASV URLOFFEN GER APPENWEIER 09.08.54 M1 11:16:36.50 M 20,93 515
1679 971 JUNGKUNZ CLEMENS TRIATHLON GEMEINSCHAFT LAUF GER LAUF 21.11.64 M1 11:17:16.60 M 20,91 1872
1680 972 SALVER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER DITZINGEN 08.06.67 M1 11:17:19.30 M 20,91 1554
1681 531 SINDERMANN STEFFEN INDIVIDUALE GER COTTBUS 22.08.69 AK 11:17:24.90 M 20,9 1388
1682 15 EDSEN KIRSTEN TEAM STRAWAWO GER MUNSTER 01.01.71 FAK 11:17:47.00 F 20,89 593
1683 973 BUHRMANN NORBERT RSV GAU-ALGESHEIM GER GAU-ALGESHEIM 15.04.57 M1 11:17:47.00 M 20,89 1971
1684 532 BENTHIEN ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER REMSHALDEN 11.01.73 AK 11:17:49.20 M 20,89 2211
1685 16 GALLIN YVONNE COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT GER COBURG 25.10.78 FAK 11:17:50.50 F 20,89 2603
1686 974 CASATI LUIGI AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA VERONA 08.10.59 M1 11:18:01.01 M 20,88 736
1687 975 MAES GEORGES INDIVIDUALE LUX LORENTZWEILER 28.11.54 M1 11:18:07.20 M 20,88 2771
1688 976 DE RUITER MARTIN TEAM EN ROUTE NED UTRECHT 26.04.62 M1 11:18:10.10 M 20,88 2920
1689 977 PETERS FRANK TEAM SHOWERPOWER GER BAD BREISIG 30.01.63 M1 11:18:14.40 M 20,88 156
1690 533 MATTEIS ANDREA AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   22.08.73 AK 11:18:15.40 M 20,88 2664
1691 978 GASPARRINI SERGIO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   22.08.65 M1 11:18:16.16 M 20,88 2660
1692 979 DIEM KURT MUMU RACING - TEAM AUT DORNBIRN 18.10.58 M1 11:18:16.30 M 20,88 2328
1693 534 EGLE MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT GOTZIS 11.02.72 AK 11:18:18.18 M 20,88 2444
1694 535 BARTUSSEK BENJAMIN NONPLUSULTRA ESSLINGEN GER WEILHEIM 05.06.78 AK 11:18:19.70 M 20,88 2672
1695 536 PFITZER STEFAN NONPLUSULTRA ESSLINGEN GER WERNAU 02.06.71 AK 11:18:20.10 M 20,87 1205
1696 15 UNTEREGGER HANNES RV EICHE MILS AUT HALL 30.11.41 M3 11:18:21.21 M 20,87 2940
1697 129 ARESI EMILIO GS CITTA' DI TREVIGLIO ITA TREVIGLIO 30.12.47 M2 11:18:30.10 M 20,87 687
1698 980 PASZEK MARIUS DAV LUDWIGSHAFEN GER LUDWIGSHAFEN AM RHEIN 09.02.62 M1 11:19:00.00 M 20,85 499
1699 981 STROWER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER UNNA 22.12.66 M1 11:19:00.00 M 20,85 2133
1700 982 COSTANTINO VINCENZO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   10.07.60 M1 11:19:04.60 M 20,85 2656
1701 983 VALDANO ROBERTO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   01.02.63 M1 11:19:10.00 M 20,85 2671
1702 984 FERRISE SALVATORE AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   20.05.57 M1 11:19:11.11 M 20,85 2658
1703 985 BECK PETER INDIVIDUALE GER DENKLINGEN 02.06.59 M1 11:19:12.00 M 20,85 359
1704 986 RAVETTO GIUSEPPE AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   12.01.60 M1 11:19:12.12 M 20,85 2667
1705 987 PALUCH ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER RECKLINGHAUSEN 22.12.64 M1 11:19:12.20 M 20,85 2394
1706 988 VAN HERZEELE JOHAN TEAM EN ROUTE BEL DEINZE-BELGIEN 19.10.54 M1 11:19:21.60 M 20,84 2529
1707 989 MESSMER NORBERT RSC MOERS GER KREFELD 07.04.61 M1 11:19:29.50 M 20,84 376
1708 130 FERRERO GIUSEPPE L.D. SPORT ITA CAIRO MONTENOTTE 19.03.48 M2 11:19:38.38 M 20,83 15
1709 131 VAN PUTTEN LAMBERTUS TEAM EN ROUTE NED EPE 18.09.49 M2 11:19:46.46 M 20,83 2901
1710 990 KEXEL HANS GUNTER INDIVIDUALE AUT ST.JOHANN IN TIROL 08.03.58 M1 11:20:01.20 M 20,82 1671
1711 132 WITTEK ERICH WAC-EIBL AUT WIEN 08.01.44 M2 11:20:01.50 M 20,82 1673
1712 537 WELZ RALPH INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 15.02.69 AK 11:20:03.30 M 20,82 457
1713 991 PERNECKER THOMAS TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 07.10.63 M1 11:20:12.40 M 20,82 112
1714 992 STUIJVENBERG JAN-WILLEM INDIVIDUALE NED AMSTERDAM 15.06.57 M1 11:20:14.90 M 20,82 1532
1715 538 PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS G-PUNKT-TEAM GER BRETTEN 02.07.73 AK 11:20:17.17 M 20,81 1115
1716 133 STEMPEL RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER MUNSTER 21.03.53 M2 11:20:17.20 M 20,81 338
1717 993 GARDINI ENRICO 5 CERCHI MACERONE ITA CESENA 16.07.60 M1 11:20:20.10 M 20,81 2104
1718 994 ROGOLL RAINER RSC DINSLAKEN GER VOERDE 17.07.62 M1 11:20:20.20 M 20,81 787
1719 995 GOPFERT JURGEN TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER HOLLSTADT 06.06.64 M1 11:20:26.20 M 20,81 902
1720 996 FOGLIATO LUCIO NADIR AS LAMPERTICO ITA THIENE 20.09.57 M1 11:20:33.40 M 20,81 1641
1721 997 BONOLLO ROMEO GS BEVARINO ITA ZANE 08.10.58 M1 11:20:36.36 M 20,81 1640
1722 998 DE COL SANDRO INDIVIDUALE ITA BELLUNO 28.07.56 M1 11:20:51.50 M 20,8 1444
1723 539 HERLER CHRISTIAN TEAM CHR GER ROSENHEIM 08.05.72 AK 11:20:52.10 M 20,8 2115
1724 134 BENNEWITZ FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER CHEMNITZ 22.11.51 M2 11:20:54.50 M 20,8 569
1725 540 CLASSEN DANIEL G-PUNKT-TEAM GER STUTTGART 16.11.71 AK 11:20:58.58 M 20,79 1467
1726 541 HOLZMANN THOMAS TEAM MOTORBAR AUT INNSBRUCK 31.01.75 AK 11:21:15.40 M 20,79 1279
1727 542 OBERHAMMER MARKUS RC-SCHULER SCHWOICH AUT KRAMSACH 16.03.80 AK 11:21:20.20 M 20,78 617
1728 999 LOHMANN CARSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER GILCHING 12.07.64 M1 11:21:23.90 M 20,78 90
1729 135 SCHOLTSZ M.F.C. LE CHAMPION NED WESTEREMDEN 02.05.51 M2 11:21:26.26 M 20,78 2623
1730 1000 OBST MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER BONN 11.11.68 M1 11:21:32.40 M 20,78 575
1731 18 BRAMMEN ULRIKE INDIVIDUALE GER GARCHING 11.02.68 FM1 11:21:47.30 F 20,77 2747
1732 136 PEZZAROSSA FABRIZIO UISP REGGIO EMILIA ITA REGGIO EMILIA 27.01.52 M2 11:21:47.47 M 20,77 1899
1733 1001 KELLER RUDOLF INDIVIDUALE GER BIETIGHEIM 12.01.63 M1 11:21:49.90 M 20,77 1930
1734 1002 HEIMANN DETLEF INDIVIDUALE GER GRO?ROHRSDORF 03.11.64 M1 11:21:52.52 M 20,77 1079
1735 1003 GLANZ STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE GER NEUBIBERG 26.09.66 M1 11:21:53.50 M 20,77 991
1736 137 PERISSINOTTO PATRIZIO INDIVIDUALE GER DORSTEN 14.12.48 M2 11:21:53.70 M 20,77 2698
1737 543 PERISSINOTTO DEVID INDIVIDUALE GER RECKLINGHAUSEN 22.01.73 AK 11:21:54.70 M 20,77 2699
1738 1004 KLAFFL ANDREAS CYCLE CIRCLE BENEFIT AUT WIEN 05.10.66 M1 11:21:57.20 M 20,76 590
1739 544 KUEHLWEIN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER BAD WINDSHEIM 29.06.70 AK 11:22:01.01 M 20,76 1553
1740 1005 PUCCETTI LORENZO US BRUNICO POCCHIESA CALZATURE ITA CHIENES 24.10.68 M1 11:22:01.20 M 20,76 2932
1741 1006 SCHWARZ WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER SERSHEIM 08.05.61 M1 11:22:03.03 M 20,76 1268
1742 1007 GERONIMI ROBERTO MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE ITA CHIAVENNA 21.09.65 M1 11:22:14.10 M 20,76 1050
1743 545 STIEGER MANFRED INDIVIDUALE AUT LINZ 12.06.69 AK 11:22:23.23 M 20,75 2617
1744 1008 SCHOFT ALEXANDER RV-FAHR WOHL ACHIM GER ACHIM 25.01.57 M1 11:22:29.20 M 20,75 2950
1745 1009 HERTLEIN FELIX RSC SPEEDBIKE GER BERLIN 09.05.64 M1 11:22:30.30 M 20,75 2230
1746 1010 HAUPT GEORG INDIVIDUALE GER MEERRBUSCH 13.06.62 M1 11:22:41.10 M 20,74 1988
1747 546 STURM HERBERT INDIVIDUALE GER AFFING 14.02.74 AK 11:23:06.06 M 20,73 2999
1748 1011 ROSATO NICOLA AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA   19.11.66 M1 11:23:06.40 M 20,73 737
1749 138 KRIEG ERICH RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BARTHOLOMA 05.10.51 M2 11:23:11.11 M 20,73 2578
1750 1012 LEOPOLD MARTIN SV-TELFS AUT INNSBRUCK 21.04.66 M1 11:23:24.10 M 20,72 2331
1751 1013 LEWANDROWSKI BERND INDIVIDUALE GER HENNEF 02.02.68 M1 11:23:26.26 M 20,72 793
1752 139 SCHEIBER CHRISTIAN OTZI RADTEAM SV UMHAUSEN AUT UMHAUSEN 04.08.53 M2 11:23:26.30 M 20,72 640
1753 140 CRESCENTINI GIANFRANCO SS FRECCE ROSSE ITA RIMINI 26.01.53 M2 11:23:35.10 M 20,71 2980
1754 1014 LUCONI ROBERTO   ITA ANCONA 05.09.64 M1 11:23:36.70 M 20,71 1745
1755 141 RUDENAUER HUBERT RADFREUNDE WALDENBUCH GER WALDENBUCH 10.08.51 M2 11:23:37.37 M 20,71 530
1756 547 MOST DOMINIK TGZ GER BEILSTEIN 21.03.77 AK 11:23:47.10 M 20,71 1127
1757 548 OGRIS PETER INDIVIDUALE AUT KLAGENFURT 22.06.77 AK 11:23:53.30 M 20,71 2710
1758 1015 HALBHUBER SIEGFRIED BSG FESTO RAD GER KIRCHHEIM 25.02.56 M1 11:24:05.05 M 20,7 1754
1759 1016 DEGLEIN JEAN PAUL INDIVIDUALE BEL ZONHOVEN 01.08.66 M1 11:24:07.60 M 20,7 75
1760 549 THUMM JAN BSG FESTO RAD GER WERNAU 08.02.76 AK 11:24:08.00 M 20,7 1765
1761 1017 RIGHI SAURO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA CARPINELLO 01.01.67 M1 11:24:08.00 M 20,7 2102
1762 1018 BODINI GIUSEPPE GC AMATORIALE PIADENA ITA VEROLAVECCHIA 06.03.67 M1 11:24:09.20 M 20,7 2825
1763 1019 HIEBER ALEXANDER RSF BARTHOLOMA GER DURLANGEN 20.09.57 M1 11:24:19.00 M 20,69 2576
1764 1020 KIRCHER ANTON RACING TEAM BKD AUT INNSBRUCK 19.03.63 M1 11:24:36.36 M 20,68 2362
1765 550 BILD MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER BASEL 16.10.70 AK 11:24:40.00 M 20,68 57
1766 1021 FURST WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER SALACH 31.05.67 M1 11:24:40.40 M 20,68 2744
1767 1022 NEUMANN NILS INDIVIDUALE GER RENNINGEN 18.11.65 M1 11:24:41.41 M 20,68 1999
1768 551 BAUR ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER ROTHENBURG/TAUBER 03.11.70 AK 11:24:44.44 M 20,68 2418
1769 1023 HARTMANN ARMIN BSG FESTO RAD GER OSTFILDERN 25.01.65 M1 11:24:52.00 M 20,68 1755
1770 552 PELLIZZONI FABIO INDIVIDUALE ITA BRIOSCO (MI) 06.02.78 AK 11:24:54.54 M 20,67 2234
1771 16 MUSIZZA FERRUCCIO GS DANIELI ITA MALBORGHETTO (DU) 25.06.41 M3 11:24:56.56 M 20,67 1940
1772 142 HALM HARRY INDIVIDUALE SUI LOSONE 19.03.45 M2 11:25:03.10 M 20,67 1514
1773 143 EIRING NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER HAMBURG 23.12.51 M2 11:25:10.10 M 20,67 1649
1774 1024 LINDERMEIER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER FRIEDBERG 22.12.56 M1 11:25:16.16 M 20,66 876
1775 1025 WILLMANN ALEXANDER TG BIBERACH TRIATHLON-ABTEILUNG GER INGOLDINGEN 28.08.58 M1 11:25:19.00 M 20,66 176
1776 1026 BRUNING KARL-HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER NEUENKIRCHEN 05.06.58 M1 11:25:27.20 M 20,66 1699
1777 144 NUSTER ERWIN INDIVIDUALE AUT ILZ 23.08.48 M2 11:25:30.30 M 20,66 2443
1778 553 LAPPEE G.M. LE CHAMPION NED ROTTERDAM 20.08.69 AK 11:25:30.40 M 20,66 2633
1779 554 WEBER KLAUS BERGFUXN GAUBODEN GER AITERHOFEN 06.12.70 AK 11:25:38.30 M 20,65 570
1780 1027 PUTZMANN STEFFEN TSV HEI?ING GER HALDENWANG 08.04.60 M1 11:25:47.47 M 20,65 2453
1781 1028 SCHARNOWSKY BERND INDIVIDUALE GER KOLN 06.11.66 M1 11:26:01.30 M 20,64 1013
1782 1029 FROHLE MATTHIAS TUS ENGTER GER BRAMSCHE/ ENGTER 22.02.61 M1 11:26:06.60 M 20,64 1088
1783 1030 KEMPF MANFRED RV.EDELWEI? 1905 BLIESRANSBACH E.V. GER BLIESRANSBACH 15.01.59 M1 11:26:08.08 M 20,64 1272
1784 1031 FRANK STEFAN RADTEAM RSV NATTHEIM GER HERBRECHTINGEN 03.03.67 M1 11:26:15.15 M 20,63 58
1785 145 GUSE DETLEF INDIVIDUALE GER BESSENBACH 18.01.51 M2 11:26:33.30 M 20,62 557
1786 1032 KASER ARMIN INDIVIDUALE GER LORCH 22.05.68 M1 11:26:36.00 M 20,62 1302
1787 1033 MITTERER WALTER ZWEIRAD ERTL AUT INNSBRUCK 14.11.56 M1 11:26:43.43 M 20,62 321
1788 1034 SCHWEIGL ERNST SC ST. MARTIN ITA ST. MARTIN I. PASSEIER 04.02.66 M1 11:27:03.03 M 20,61 2308
1789 1035 SALCHINGER KARL-HEINZ INDIVIDUALE AUT ILZ 27.06.61 M1 11:27:06.50 M 20,61 2441
1790 1036 BEHRLA PETER RCL-98 GER LUDENSCHEID 05.01.58 M1 11:27:12.40 M 20,61 2158
1791 1037 MEIER STEFAN RCL-98 GER LUDENSCHEID 03.04.67 M1 11:27:14.00 M 20,6 2160
1792 1038 BOSCOLO MORETTO ROBERTO GS CICLI BENATO ITA CHIOGGIA (VE) 30.06.56 M1 11:27:21.20 M 20,6 2396
1793 1039 BLIND ACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER DETTINGEN 10.04.66 M1 11:27:30.20 M 20,6 1891
1794 1040 WOLF JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER WORRSTADT 17.12.66 M1 11:27:34.34 M 20,59 498
1795 555 HESSE CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER KONSTANZ 20.05.70 AK 11:27:34.80 M 20,59 2183
1796 1041 STEIXNER BERNHARD WSV EBBS AUT KIRCHBERG 22.09.54 M1 11:27:42.42 M 20,59 2260
1797 19 SCHULDNER MARTINA RSC-WIPPERFUHRT GER HUCKESWAGEN 25.03.64 FM1 11:27:44.20 F 20,59 935
1798 1042 HOFSTEDE ANTON TEAM EN ROUTE NED RAALTE 20.05.56 M1 11:27:51.30 M 20,59 2878
1799 1043 BERG THILO INDIVIDUALE GER GIMBSHEIM 10.02.67 M1 11:27:56.10 M 20,58 1652
1800 20 BOHLER MARION HOT BIKE GER FREIBURG 04.07.56 FM1 11:28:02.60 F 20,58 2424
1801 21 RIESE CHRISTINE BAD HOMBURG GER BAD HOMBURG 28.11.62 FM1 11:28:05.05 F 20,58 933
1802 146 DAL POS EDOARDO GS SAN VENDEMIANO ITA S.VENDEMIANO 09.06.44 M2 11:28:20.40 M 20,57 2434
1803 1044 LEGGIERI MICHELE GS CICLISTICA VIACCIA ITA MONTEMURLO 15.02.57 M1 11:28:28.20 M 20,57 93
1804 1045 GOLFRE' ANDREASI MAURO TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISSIMO ITA CARBONARA PO 13.10.68 M1 11:28:31.31 M 20,57 670
1805 17 PRESCHER ULRIKE TV KETTWIG GER KAARST 18.04.71 FAK 11:28:34.34 F 20,56 807
1806 1046 BOCKMANN MICHAEL TEAM STRAWAWO GER MUNSTER 14.11.63 M1 11:28:40.40 M 20,56 594
1807 1047 KLEMPIN ANDREAS 1. RADVEREIN PIRNA E.V. GER PIRNA 02.05.68 M1 11:28:47.10 M 20,56 1112
1808 1048 WEBER JURGEN WSG BAD MARIENBERG GER UNNAU 17.06.56 M1 11:28:50.50 M 20,56 2143
1809 1049 GALAZZETTI ALBERTO GIANLUCA FAENZA BIKES - TEAM CASTENASO - BOLOGNA ITA S. LAZZARO DI S. 30.04.60 M1 11:28:51.51 M 20,56 1601
1810 1050 TONI DANIELE GIANLUCA FAENZA BIKES - TEAM CASTENASO - BOLOGNA ITA CASTENASO (BOLOGNA) 05.12.58 M1 11:28:52.52 M 20,56 1603
1811 1051 TREBBI LUCIANO GIANLUCA FAENZA BIKES - TEAM CASTENASO - BOLOGNA ITA CASTENASO (BOLOGNA) 25.04.59 M1 11:28:53.53 M 20,56 1604
1812 1052 BISON GIANLUCA GIANLUCA FAENZA BIKES - TEAM CASTENASO - BOLOGNA ITA CASTENASO (BOLOGNA) 31.03.61 M1 11:28:54.54 M 20,55 1600
1813 1053 POLI ALBERTO GIANLUCA FAENZA BIKES - TEAM CASTENASO - BOLOGNA ITA OZZANO 11.06.66 M1 11:28:57.57 M 20,55 1602
1814 1054 KIENLE JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER REUTLINGEN 11.04.65 M1 11:29:00.30 M 20,55 192
1815 17 BATTAGLIA EDMONDO UC BARACCA LUGO ITA LUGO 10.10.39 M3 11:29:06.06 M 20,55 1767
1816 147 KEGEL ERHARD RTC RODENKIRCHEN GER KOLN 17.03.51 M2 11:29:06.30 M 20,55 1368
1817 22 BERLATO MONICA AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA VICENZA 10.07.63 FM1 11:29:22.22 F 20,54 730
1818 1055 BERSANI FRANCO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA VICENZA 17.04.59 M1 11:29:22.50 M 20,54 731
1819 148 CONTE CELESTINO TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA BOLZANO 01.04.50 M2 11:29:25.25 M 20,54 1147
1820 1056 RENK ALEXANDER INDIVIDUALE GER ROTHENBURG/TAUBER 30.12.68 M1 11:29:32.32 M 20,54 2415
1821 1057 BANKE UWE SPVGG LOPSINGEN ABT. RAD GER NORDLINGEN 13.02.66 M1 11:29:33.40 M 20,54 1311
1822 1058 OSL MAX INDIVIDUALE AUT KIRCHBICHL 11.03.62 M1 11:29:35.10 M 20,53 2716
1823 149 CIAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA AC ROBY CALZATURE ITA MONFALCONE 01.07.51 M2 11:29:36.36 M 20,53 1047
1824 556 MUSIZZA NERIO G.S. DANIELI ITA TRIESTE (TS) 05.06.69 AK 11:29:44.44 M 20,53 1941
1825 557 STAVENHAGEN CHRISTOFFER LG WEHRINGEN GER THIERHAUPTEN 01.01.71 AK 11:29:45.45 M 20,53 79
1826 150 MARIZZA FULVIO AC ROBY CALZATURE ITA REDIPUGLIA 05.09.53 M2 11:29:46.50 M 20,53 1517
1827 1059 BAUER CHRISTOPH SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 09.03.65 M1 11:29:58.00 M 20,52 485
1828 1060 BEIBEL MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER FREIBURG 06.11.64 M1 11:29:58.00 M 20,52 1159
1829 151 BLESSING ROLF SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 23.05.50 M2 11:29:59.59 M 20,52 486
1830 558 MANGOLD THOMAS TV 48 ERLANGEN GER ERLANGEN 22.03.69 AK 11:30:01.10 M 20,52 1845
1831 152 ROTH DIETMAR INDIVIDUALE GER SUHL 05.04.51 M2 11:30:02.02 M 20,52 2326
1832 23 BUCCIOLI ALESSANDRA POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA FAENZA (RA) 16.06.61 FM1 11:30:04.04 F 20,52 542
1833 559 SCHMIDT ANDRE RSC WIPPERFURTH GER REICHSHOF-OBERAGGER 27.12.73 AK 11:30:32.32 M 20,51 1329
1834 153 STEINBRUNNER ROLAND RV ARBON SUI ARBON 04.06.47 M2 11:30:49.00 M 20,5 2246
1835 1061 LUBIN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER AUGSBURG 18.08.66 M1 11:30:49.49 M 20,5 426
1836 1062 FARBER ROLAND RADTEAM AICHACH GER POCKING 09.05.66 M1 11:31:07.07 M 20,49 1419
1837 154 LIEBERMANN WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER BERGISCH GLADBACH 08.04.50 M2 11:31:11.00 M 20,49 860
1838 1063 BEIssEL ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER VETTWEISS 05.05.67 M1 11:31:12.00 M 20,49 1697
1839 1064 PETERSEN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE DAN HEDENSTED 22.07.68 M1 11:31:19.19 M 20,48 2756
1840 1065 REITEMEYER ARMIN TRIATHLON-TEAM SELM E.V. GER DORTMUND 14.04.64 M1 11:31:26.40 M 20,48 328
1841 560 PENNA MARCO GS DR BIKE CYCLING TEAM ITA BRESCIA 07.05.69 AK 11:31:33.40 M 20,48 2816
1842 1066 REIN HARALD KETTENSPANNER GER DAISENDORF 30.05.64 M1 11:31:42.42 M 20,47 1914
1843 1067 MICHIELSEN PETER TEAM EN ROUTE BEL GAVERE-BELGIEN 08.10.64 M1 11:31:44.44 M 20,47 2883
1844 24 CHIESA GIORDANA TEAM OPERA BIKE ITA MILANO 20.04.63 FM1 11:31:44.44 F 20,47 2493
1845 155 SQUARCINA ALDO GS TEAM DE ROSA ITA MILANO 09.07.53 M2 11:31:46.46 M 20,47 666
1846 1068 PAVAROTTI CARLO RUBIERESE ITA RUBIERA   M1 11:31:47.30 M 20,47 1221
1847 18 KINZ EKKEHARD SPORTUNION TARRENZ AUT TARRENZ 01.01.41 M3 11:31:51.51 M 20,47 3108
1848 1069 TOUSSAINT CHRISTOPH SG STERN GER KARLSRUHE 30.10.68 M1 11:32:02.40 M 20,46 1740
1849 561 GRIMM WERNER KERKINGEN GER KERKINGEN 18.02.69 AK 11:32:18.10 M 20,45 850
1850 1070 GRIMM WALTER INDIVIDUALE GER KERKINGEN 07.05.67 M1 11:32:20.00 M 20,45 849
1851 156 TRAUTH PETER SPORT FAHRRAD HUBEL GER BONN 29.06.52 M2 11:32:42.60 M 20,44 1116
1852 1071 NIZZI ORIANO RUOTA LIBERA FE ITA PORTOMAGGIORE FERRERA 15.04.61 M1 11:32:52.52 M 20,44 1786
1853 1072 KOWALEWSKI JENS INDIVIDUALE GER GERA 19.07.64 M1 11:32:59.59 M 20,43 2370
1854 157 LATTE WOLFGANG RC LINGEN GER LINGEN 02.12.48 M2 11:33:17.50 M 20,42 2944
1855 1073 WEZEL GUENTHER INDIVIDUALE GER SCHWEINFURT 25.01.67 M1 11:33:24.00 M 20,42 1777
1856 1074 POLIG KARL SV RATSCHINGS (I) ITA RATSCHINGS 02.11.59 M1 11:33:29.29 M 20,42 62
1857 562 LEITERMANN DAVID INDIVIDUALE CZE TEPLICE 02.09.75 AK 11:33:32.20 M 20,42 135
1858 1075 MARTZ WOLFGANG 1.RSV PIRMASENS GER KROPPEN 15.01.54 M1 11:33:46.40 M 20,41 974
1859 1076 HANSEN MORTEN INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT AM MAIN 17.09.67 M1 11:33:46.46 M 20,41 314
1860 1077 FORSTER ANDREAS RTC RODENKIRCHEN GER KOLN 10.03.68 M1 11:33:53.00 M 20,41 1366
1861 1078 VELLA NICOLA GS AUGUSTA ASSICURAZIONI ITA SULMONA 08.07.54 M1 11:33:58.50 M 20,4 2614
1862 158 DORNSEIFFER REINHOLD CLUB CICLISTA ALMUNECAR ESP ALMUNECAR 04.01.52 M2 11:34:02.00 M 20,4 2762
1863 563 HOYER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER LOHNBERG 18.07.80 AK 11:34:04.00 M 20,4 894
1864 159 SARTORI DOMENICO GS PEDALE PONTOLLIESE ITA FARINI 13.02.51 M2 11:34:06.06 M 20,4 2961
1865 1079 GRAEF MARIUS MULTIRACING GER ROSENHEIM 03.09.68 M1 11:34:27.40 M 20,39 245
1866 1080 DEL MONTE LORENZO SC GATTATICO ITA GATTATICO (RE) 11.11.68 M1 11:34:36.40 M 20,39 1747
1867 1081 FABER HARALD INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 10.03.68 M1 11:34:37.00 M 20,39 2052
1868 1082 LAZZARO RENATO CLUB COLLI EUGANEI ITA MONTEGROTTO 15.03.59 M1 11:34:38.38 M 20,38 2427
1869 1083 HERZFELD LUTZ INDIVIDUALE GER KIEKEBUSCH 09.06.59 M1 11:34:38.38 M 20,38 642
1870 1084 GILMER MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER BESSENBACH 16.07.55 M1 11:34:41.50 M 20,38 1918
1871 1085 CHRIST ARMIN INDIVIDUALE GER BESSENBACH 14.07.57 M1 11:34:42.42 M 20,38 1929
1872 564 WAGNER JORG TSV TUTZING GER TUTZING 13.07.69 AK 11:34:46.60 M 20,38 1107
1873 1086 THEISS ROBERT INDIVIDUALE GER KAUFBEUREN 19.09.63 M1 11:34:47.10 M 20,38 126
1874 565 BOUBIN DANIEL INDIVIDUALE CZE PRAHA 01.01.75 AK 11:34:47.47 M 20,38 46
1875 160 CONIJN B.A. LE CHAMPION NED APELDOORN 05.07.52 M2 11:34:53.00 M 20,38 2630
1876 161 SCHIRMER KARL-MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER SCHIFFERSTADT 16.11.50 M2 11:34:55.55 M 20,38 1928
1877 1087 PANNY GUNTHER TSV-ROTTHALMUNSTER E.V. GER POCKING 08.04.64 M1 11:34:57.57 M 20,38 159
1878 162 PANNACCI MAURIZIO GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA PONTE PATTOLI (PG) 20.03.53 M2 11:35:01.10 M 20,37 2846
1879 1088 COLONNELLO CARLO GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ITA ROMA 01.01.67 M1 11:35:01.30 M 20,37 2840
1880 1089 MASIERO NATALINO SC NOALE ITA NOALE VE 20.01.62 M1 11:35:02.30 M 20,37 742
1881 163 VAN WAART KOOS INDIVIDUALE NED GH MUNSTERGELEEN 28.09.50 M2 11:35:09.09 M 20,37 329
1882 164 GEI?LER WILFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTWEIL 01.01.46 M2 11:35:30.70 M 20,36 2734
1883 1090 ISERLOH DIRK LG HUNXE GER WESEL 01.01.60 M1 11:35:33.20 M 20,36 501
1884 1091 VITI DANIELE GCAMATORI S.GIMIGNANO ITA COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA 28.07.60 M1 11:35:34.30 M 20,36 2004
1885 1092 HASSEL KARSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 13.03.68 M1 11:35:36.36 M 20,36 1725
1886 165 COPPOLA VINCENZO TEAM CICLOTECA ITA LANZO T. SE 03.01.50 M2 11:35:47.47 M 20,35 1477
1887 566 SCHRAIVOGEL FRANK TEAM DAMPFLE / MATHIS GER MECKENBEUREN 01.01.69 AK 11:35:51.70 M 20,35 1808
1888 567 RO?NER MARC COBURGER TURNERSCHAFT GER COBURG 18.12.74 AK 11:35:59.50 M 20,35 3122
1889 1093 ZANOTTI MAURO TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO ITA CLUSANE SUL LAGO (BS) 10.09.66 M1 11:36:01.01 M 20,34 1511
1890 1094 KUCKER ANDREAS BIKE-PSYCHOPATHEN GER COBURG 12.05.68 M1 11:36:06.06 M 20,34 2356
1891 1095 PEDERSEN POUL ERIK INDIVIDUALE DAN FARUM 14.12.54 M1 11:36:11.11 M 20,34 1909
1892 1096 ZIMMERMANN JIRI ZIMBO EV GER KARLSRUHE 04.10.67 M1 11:36:25.50 M 20,33 1252
1893 1097 RADL MARTIN RADLS EXXPRESSO GER KARLSRUHE 14.06.68 M1 11:36:26.40 M 20,33 1250
1894 18 SCHELER TANYA INDIVIDUALE GER COBURG 27.01.75 FAK 11:36:36.36 F 20,33 3020
1895 1098 KRAUS FRANZ SV RINGINGEN GER BURLADINGEN 17.01.55 M1 11:36:37.37 M 20,33 1162
1896 166 ALUNI BRECCOLENTI UMBERTO VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO ITA PERUGIA 27.01.50 M2 11:36:38.00 M 20,33 3106
1897 1099 SCHNIEDERTONS DIRK INDIVIDUALE GER AHAUS 19.06.64 M1 11:36:42.42 M 20,32 2203
1898 1100 VOGT MICHAEL   GER ROSENHEIM 12.06.59 M1 11:37:00.00 M 20,32 2012
1899 568 EITER MARKUS RADCLUB REUTTE AUT REUTTE 09.05.69 AK 11:37:01.01 M 20,32 1798
1900 1101 SCHUSTER GERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER SU?EN 31.10.62 M1 11:37:39.40 M 20,3 345
1901 19 MAIORINO VINCENZO GS CICLISTICA VIACCIA ITA PRATO 27.01.42 M3 11:37:40.70 M 20,3 2970
1902 1102 WERNER WOLFGANG DIE BIELEFELDER STEINE GER BIELEFELD 03.10.68 M1 11:37:45.50 M 20,29 2551
1903 569 VOGT PETER RSC STADTLOHN GER STADTLOHN 23.02.69 AK 11:37:53.10 M 20,29 346
1904 1103 SCHEER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER KEHL 02.06.64 M1 11:38:06.50 M 20,28 2473
1905 1104 GAUDL MANFRED VELOCLUB LECHHAUSEN GER BERGEN 11.01.60 M1 11:38:07.00 M 20,28 477
1906 1105 ERIKSEN TONNI INDIVIDUALE DAN FREDERICIA 06.06.63 M1 11:38:08.08 M 20,28 2404
1907 570 BAUMANN ERIC INDIVIDUALE GER KIRCHZARTEN 29.01.69 AK 11:38:12.12 M 20,28 864
1908 25 WENDLER KERSTIN RSF BARTHOLOMA GER LORCH 16.05.63 FM1 11:38:24.24 F 20,27 2584
1909 1106 BAUMERT THOMAS DIE BIELEFELDER STEINE GER BIELEFELD 22.01.63 M1 11:38:25.25 M 20,27 2550
1910 1107 MILLER RALF TCEC MAINZ GER WIESBADEN 01.09.67 M1 11:38:32.30 M 20,27 250
1911 167 MICHELUZZI MANFRED SV PFUNDS AUT PFUNDS 12.08.47 M2 11:38:34.34 M 20,27 1973
1912 571 PROFILI UMBERTO INDIVIDUALE ITA CONEGLIANP 24.02.74 AK 11:38:59.59 M 20,26 1376
1913 1108 BACKER MIRKO INDIVIDUALE GER DORMAGEN 31.10.64 M1 11:39:01.01 M 20,26 1629
1914 1109 WASSMUTH HOLGER INDIVIDUALE GER KARLSRUHE 08.10.66 M1 11:39:02.70 M 20,26 1126
1915 1110 PFAFF AXEL TG SCHOMBERG GER SCHOMBERG 08.07.56 M1 11:39:06.20 M 20,25 2090
1916 572 BOYD SCOTT RV FLOTTWEG GER MULHEIM 14.11.70 AK 11:39:10.10 M 20,25 518
1917 1111 PEARSON MARK INDIVIDUALE GER NEUNKIRCHEN AM BAND 21.10.67 M1 11:39:10.10 M 20,25 496
1918 0               11:39:18.40   20,25 420
1919 1112 VAN VLIET ARIE INDIVIDUALE NED KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL 28.09.59 M1 11:39:19.10 M 20,25 422
1920 1113 SCHLAGETER MICHAEL BERI FITNES GER FURTWANGEN 30.09.57 M1 11:39:27.60 M 20,24 2320
1921 26 SCHLAGETER ELKE BERI FITNES GER FURTWANGEN 11.12.56 FM1 11:39:30.10 F 20,24 2319
1922 1114 BRAAM EDDIE INDIVIDUALE NED HX'S HEERENBERG 21.09.55 M1 11:39:32.10 M 20,24 2598
1923 1115 WILLEMSEN H. LE CHAMPION NED IJZENDOORN 30.04.66 M1 11:39:34.00 M 20,24 2621
1924 1116 NEUMANN FRANK GIPFELSTURMER VORGEBIRGE GER WESSELING 05.04.63 M1 11:39:39.39 M 20,24 952
1925 1117 SPITZBART JENS INDIVIDUALE GER ZEULENRODA 04.06.66 M1 11:39:39.50 M 20,24 464
1926 1118 HECKEL BRUNO INDIVIDUALE GER WINTERRIEDEN 10.09.66 M1 11:39:40.40 M 20,24 2455
1927 168 LOTTO ANGELO GS OMBRE BIANCOROSSE CICLI BORON ITA TORRI DI QUARTESOLO 20.04.50 M2 11:39:44.20 M 20,24 954
1928 573 WAHL RENE INDIVIDUALE GER MARKERSDORF 10.07.73 AK 11:40:02.02 M 20,23 1619
1929 19 SCHERF KATJA INDIVIDUALE GER MARKERSDORF 05.03.73 FAK 11:40:03.03 F 20,23 1644
1930 1119 TROTZ RUDIGER INDIVIDUALE GER SINN 05.11.56 M1 11:40:13.20 M 20,22 899
1931 1120 DRECKMANN HELMUT RSV WIPPERFURTH GER SIEGBURG 01.07.60 M1 11:40:18.18 M 20,22 362
1932 1121 HECHT CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 07.08.68 M1 11:40:29.29 M 20,21 358
1933 1122 HURT MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 17.07.62 M1 11:40:44.44 M 20,21 1310
1934 20 SCHMID RITA URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 07.07.72 FAK 11:40:46.60 F 20,21 2687
1935 574 BAUMANN BENJAMIN INDIVIDUALE GER WEILMUNSTER 22.06.84 AK 11:40:48.48 M 20,21 2852
1936 1123 ENGEL HANS-OLAF INDIVIDUALE GER DRESDE 01.11.62 M1 11:40:52.52 M 20,2 2519
1937 169 BOTH NORBERT RV SCHAUMBURG THELEY GER THOLEY-THELEY 07.10.51 M2 11:40:54.54 M 20,2 2471
1938 1124 ENGSTLER UDO RV SCHAUMBURG THELEY GER THOLEY-THELEY 20.10.58 M1 11:40:55.00 M 20,2 2745
1939 575 TOMASZCZYK MARIUS SPORTHAUS KAPS GER SOLMS 03.03.78 AK 11:40:56.50 M 20,2 1040
1940 576 ZAPPATA FRANCESCO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 20.09.78 AK 11:40:58.58 M 20,2 768
1941 577 CAVALLO MARIO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 14.10.71 AK 11:41:02.30 M 20,2 756
1942 1125 HASLER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER REUTLINGEN 06.06.62 M1 11:41:18.18 M 20,19 173
1943 1126 BERCHTENBREITER ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER MURNAU 24.04.67 M1 11:41:20.10 M 20,19 1789
1944 578 STRAUB DANIEL INDIVIDUALE GER WIESENSTEIG 03.12.77 AK 11:41:25.25 M 20,19 1099
1945 1127 WASNER HELMUT TSV ROTTHALMUNSTER 1891 E.V. GER BAD FUSSING/WURDING 03.06.58 M1 11:41:35.35 M 20,18 160
1946 1128 FREY LUDWIG DJK GLEIRITSCH GER TAENNESBERG 27.05.61 M1 11:41:42.30 M 20,18 3120
1947 170 AMREIN WERNER VELOCLUB SURSEE SUI SURSEE 30.05.45 M2 11:41:47.40 M 20,18 1568
1948 1129 KRIEGLER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER MINDELHEIM 08.07.66 M1 11:41:53.40 M 20,17 1098
1949 579 PATZKE STEFAN TEAM ALB-RADLER GER ALFDORF 16.08.76 AK 11:41:59.10 M 20,17 2803
1950 580 HIEGLER MICHAEL TEAM ALB-RADLER GER MUTLANGEN 09.04.71 AK 11:41:59.59 M 20,17 1832
1951 581 ARBTER BRUNO TEAM ALB-RADLER GER SCHWABISCH GMUND 11.01.76 AK 11:42:01.01 M 20,17 1889
1952 171 HAMMERSCHMIDT DR. ERICH INDIVIDUALE GER BERGISCH GLADBACH 10.10.51 M2 11:42:01.50 M 20,17 1879
1953 172 HEIDA GERRIT TEAM EN ROUTE NED WAGENINGEN 07.10.53 M2 11:42:01.60 M 20,17 2927
1954 1130 PORTNER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER KRISTEL 10.05.67 M1 11:42:02.02 M 20,17 1035
1955 1131 LANGE JENS INDIVIDUALE GER SEBNITZ 01.11.61 M1 11:42:07.07 M 20,17 921
1956 1132 WEI? MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER LINTACH 20.05.61 M1 11:42:18.00 M 20,16 2707
1957 1133 HOCHHOLZER VOLKER INDIVIDUALE GER FRIOLZHEIM 06.05.60 M1 11:42:25.20 M 20,16 484
1958 1134 STANDAERT PATRICK INDIVIDUALE BEL VOSSELARE-NEVELE 06.05.65 M1 11:42:25.80 M 20,16 140
1959 1135 SCHOLZ WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER MANNHEIM 15.09.63 M1 11:42:35.35 M 20,15 262
1960 1136 GRASSL FRANZ INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 17.08.55 M1 11:42:39.39 M 20,15 425
1961 173 OSBORNE JOHN INDIVIDUALE GER PUTZBRUNN 07.05.50 M2 11:42:40.40 M 20,15 568
1962 1137 GRUETZMACHER ANDREAS RSC WINDSCHATTEN SAARLOUIS GER SAARLOUIS 23.07.66 M1 11:42:40.40 M 20,15 1317
1963 1138 HANKER GERT INDIVIDUALE GER MECKENHEUREN 08.12.63 M1 11:42:51.51 M 20,15 35
1964 1139 SCHMITZ RALF INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 08.12.55 M1 11:42:59.59 M 20,14 1059
1965 174 ROSIN BERND CLUB CICLISTA ALMUNECAR ESP ALMUNECAR 29.02.52 M2 11:43:02.10 M 20,14 2763
1966 1140 VAMMEN JOHN INDIVIDUALE DAN VANLOSE 08.09.59 M1 11:43:08.10 M 20,14 1911
1967 1141 DE GREEFF IVO SV PILLER AUT WENNS 27.09.65 M1 11:43:16.16 M 20,13 1337
1968 582 BOEHRINGER PETER INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 06.04.69 AK 11:43:20.30 M 20,13 353
1969 583 LANG MARKUS RC HATTERSHEIM GER AUGSBURG 04.01.71 AK 11:43:25.70 M 20,13 2318
1970 584 JESCHKE TIMO INDIVIDUALE GER REGENSBURG 19.06.77 AK 11:43:39.39 M 20,12 963
1971 585 LAUTERBACH THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER TEGERNHEIM 08.10.73 AK 11:43:42.42 M 20,12 964
1972 1142 WEDY MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER INGELHEIM 15.05.60 M1 11:43:51.51 M 20,12 2720
1973 20 ROSATO LUCIANO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE S.R.L. ITA PADOVA 02.02.41 M3 11:43:51.51 M 20,12 747
1974 1143 NEHRKE JORG INDIVIDUALE GER HANNOVER 24.03.60 M1 11:44:01.01 M 20,11 976
1975 1144 BURLA FULVIO EDILSTRADE CAPRANICA ITA VETRALLA (VT) 24.01.58 M1 11:44:03.03 M 20,11 1521
1976 1145 PARENTI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE ITA PARMA 27.07.68 M1 11:44:24.00 M 20,1 926
1977 21 DAVID NICOLE INDIVIDUALE GER SAARBRUCKEN 11.05.70 FAK 11:44:26.26 F 20,1 2088
1978 1146 CASSI ANTONELLO GC MONTA IN BICI ITA PARMA 22.08.61 M1 11:44:27.10 M 20,1 927
1979 586 TOGNON ROBERTO GS IMASAF PADOVA ITA PADOVA 13.09.69 AK 11:44:29.29 M 20,1 1195
1980 1147 GALILEO VINCENZO G.S. IMASAF ITA PADOVA 25.01.68 M1 11:44:30.30 M 20,1 1193
1981 587 MONARI MASSIMO CLUB CICLI MALINI ITA ZOLA PREDOSA 17.01.69 AK 11:44:30.40 M 20,1 1711
1982 1148 GARDELLI GIAN LUCA G.C. AMATORI FORNOVO ITA FORNOVO TARO 27.07.67 M1 11:44:36.36 M 20,1 925
1983 1149 ENGELKE NORBERT HARZEXPRESS GER BAD LAUTERBERG 20.11.61 M1 11:44:38.38 M 20,1 1207
1984 588 LIPPMANN FELIX INDIVIDUALE GER MOSSAUTAL 20.11.78 AK 11:44:51.00 M 20,09 1260
1985 175 WICKI RUDOLF VELOCLUB SURSEE SUI SURSEE 06.01.45 M2 11:44:54.54 M 20,09 1570
1986 1150 STAUDENMAIER PETER RSF BARTHOLOMA GER BOHMENKIRCH 30.04.61 M1 11:44:57.57 M 20,09 1840
1987 1151 RECH THOMAS INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 26.01.59 M1 11:45:08.10 M 20,08 1952
1988 1152 WELLER RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER ZELL 16.03.63 M1 11:45:11.70 M 20,08 2848
1989 1153 STOLL DIETER INDIVIDUALE GER ITZELBERG 15.04.55 M1 11:45:12.30 M 20,08 1156
1990 1154 MULLER ACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER ROSENHEIM 23.09.65 M1 11:45:18.30 M 20,08 610
1991 21 HEFTI PAUL INDIVIDUALE SUI WILL 14.01.43 M3 11:45:19.30 M 20,08 3123
1992 1155 FARINA IVO INDIVIDUALE ITA RIO SALICETO 26.07.58 M1 11:45:35.00 M 20,07 1373
1993 1156 RIGHETTI PAOLO GS LA MANO ITA RIO SALICETO 14.07.63 M1 11:45:39.39 M 20,07 1375
1994 1157 LINK SIEGFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER UNTERHACHING 30.08.67 M1 11:45:42.10 M 20,07 312
1995 1158 FISSLER REINER INDIVIDUALE GER MURR 23.08.59 M1 11:45:48.10 M 20,06 571
1996 1159 MARTINELLI NADIR S.C. VERBANIA ITA CAMBIASCA 22.03.56 M1 11:45:51.70 M 20,06 1943
1997 589 KOTT THORSTEN RSF-AHLEN GER AHLEN (WESTF.) 21.05.72 AK 11:45:56.50 M 20,06 1023
1998 1160 SENG LOTHAR SV STANGENROD GER GRUNBERG-STANGENROD 02.05.57 M1 11:45:57.90 M 20,06 379
1999 590 WEBER FRANK RV KLEINLINDEN GER HUTTENBERG 01.03.77 AK 11:46:00.00 M 20,06 184
2000 1161 WANNERSDORFER ROMAN INDIVIDUALE GER UNTERHACHING 06.02.62 M1 11:46:02.80 M 20,06 1873
2001 1162 LOCHNER HUBERT TRI TEAM FFB GER SEEFELD 01.01.55 M1 11:46:05.05 M 20,05 2691
2002 1163 NARCISI MARCO POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA CORREGGIO 17.07.54 M1 11:46:20.10 M 20,05 1592
2003 1164 THAELS KAREL INDIVIDUALE BEL WILSELE 12.03.59 M1 11:46:20.60 M 20,05 2787
2004 1165 BISI FABIO POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA CORREGGIO 02.02.57 M1 11:46:21.21 M 20,05 1590
2005 27 BANDIERI ROSANNA POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA CORREGGIO 08.04.59 FM1 11:46:21.21 F 20,05 1589
2006 591 VAN DE LISDONK ERWIN INDIVIDUALE NED OISTERWIK 13.11.71 AK 11:46:38.30 M 20,04 1708
2007 1166 ROHWER OLE GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 20.12.64 M1 11:46:39.39 M 20,04 2011
2008 592 EICHHORN STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER KONGEN 22.11.76 AK 11:46:40.00 M 20,04 810
2009 593 SOMMER OLIVER RSC-SCHWALMTAL GER SCHWALMTAL 22.05.69 AK 11:46:43.00 M 20,04 1386
2010 1167 HOLTERMANN ROBERT TUS ENGTER GER WALLENHORST 14.02.58 M1 11:46:47.47 M 20,03 1087
2011 594 SCHWAB FRANK RMSV EHRENSTETTEN GER EHRENKIRCHEN 08.04.80 AK 11:46:49.49 M 20,03 1735
2012 1168 KRUEGER BERND INDIVIDUALE GER LEHRTE 28.08.58 M1 11:46:53.00 M 20,03 1926
2013 1169 BENGELSDORF INGO INDIVIDUALE GER BERLIN 24.06.57 M1 11:47:03.10 M 20,03 1990
2014 1170 FALLAIT RENE TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER NEUWIED 30.06.58 M1 11:47:12.12 M 20,02 203
2015 176 EBENSPERGER ADOLF INDIVIDUALE GER DURRNHAAR 14.01.45 M2 11:47:12.50 M 20,02 1623
2016 595 ARNAUDO IVANO ANTILIA TEAM 99 ITA DRONERO 14.12.72 AK 11:47:13.00 M 20,02 2480
2017 1171 SOLDA' MARCO GS ALBERTONI FAR ITA PUGNO (NOVARA) 22.01.61 M1 11:47:13.40 M 20,02 2496
2018 1172 STAMM ANDREAS RV SIEGBURG GER SIEGBURG 14.03.62 M1 11:47:14.14 M 20,02 853
2019 1173 BUNDGAARD CARSTEN INDIVIDUALE DAN FREDERICIA 06.08.66 M1 11:47:15.15 M 20,02 2403
2020 1174 HANSEN KIM INDIVIDUALE DAN FREDERICIA 02.04.60 M1 11:47:17.17 M 20,02 2406
2021 1175 LUTHE ANGELO TEAM HARTER GER VOHRINGEN 01.01.64 M1 11:47:29.29 M 20,01 1446
2022 1176 SELL LUDWIG INDIVIDUALE GER BOCHOLT 09.04.59 M1 11:47:35.60 M 20,01 1060
2023 1177 QUITSCH VOLKHARD INDIVIDUALE GER TUBINGEN 01.04.63 M1 11:47:36.36 M 20,01 2077
2024 1178 MARTIN FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER HERSBRUCK 14.07.68 M1 11:47:37.70 M 20,01 428
2025 596 SONNEFELD FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT AM MAIN 30.01.70 AK 11:48:03.03 M 20 578
2026 597 VAN ORSOUW R. LE CHAMPION NED OSS 31.03.76 AK 11:48:14.20 M 19,99 2642
2027 1179 ORTNER STEFAN KETTENSPANNER GER EBERSBACH 08.04.65 M1 11:48:19.40 M 19,99 1912
2028 1180 GEIST ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER ASPERG 04.07.59 M1 11:48:22.22 M 19,99 185
2029 598 STAUDACHER TILO INDIVIDUALE GER KARLSRUHE 09.12.71 AK 11:48:38.40 M 19,98 347
2030 599 HEINLE CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER KARLSRUHE 20.04.72 AK 11:48:39.39 M 19,98 315
2031 1181 REICH-HONNING KARLHEINZ RCG-RERMANIA WEISSENBURG GER BURGSALACH 24.03.60 M1 11:48:54.10 M 19,97 1005
2032 1182 SERIOLI GIANLUCA G.C. ISEO ITA ISEO 08.07.68 M1 11:48:59.40 M 19,97 1509
2033 1183 BOASSO MAURO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   13.03.59 M1 11:49:05.05 M 19,97 2652
2034 1185 PINTON MIMO GS OMBRE BIANCOROSSE CICLI BORON ITA GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO 10.02.61 M1 11:49:09.09 M 19,97 955
2035 1184 KLOTZ WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE AUT GOTZENS 20.12.54 M1 11:49:09.09 M 19,97 705
2036 600 WEISER STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE AUT IGLS 22.12.70 AK 11:49:15.15 M 19,96 387
2037 1186 SCHMIDT RUDIGER VELO-SPORT GOTTINGEN GER SCHEDEN 05.05.61 M1 11:49:27.20 M 19,96 917
2038 177 MICHELIN BONIFACIO ANB UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE ITA ERACLEA (VENEZIA) 11.10.46 M2 11:49:30.30 M 19,96 985
2039 601 MESSNER MARKUS FORICE DACHAU GER DACHAU 23.12.82 AK 11:49:31.40 M 19,96 2470
2040 1187 SCHEFFLER MATTHIAS RV 1904/27 KLEINLINDEN GER GIESSEN 19.09.67 M1 11:49:37.00 M 19,95 1179
2041 1188 CLAUS HUBERTUS BIKE-PSYCHOPATHEN GER COBURG 20.11.62 M1 11:49:41.40 M 19,95 1243
2042 1189 ASCHNER WERNER FC EBERSHAUSEN GER ULM 21.05.57 M1 11:49:43.43 M 19,95 2796
2043 602 SCHNEIDER CLEMENS SV-TELFS AUT ZIRL 14.12.76 AK 11:49:50.50 M 19,95 1334
2044 28 SOLDNER IRMELA SPARDA TEAM RECHBERGHAUSEN GER WINTERBACH 29.03.65 FM1 11:49:53.53 F 19,95 1837
2045 1190 RIEPE WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER SCHLOS-HOLTE STUCKENBROCK 29.11.59 M1 11:49:55.55 M 19,95 1850
2046 603 MOSER ERNST BIKECLUB ALPBACHTAL AUT REITH I. A. 05.01.85 AK 11:50:12.12 M 19,94 2137
2047 1191 MANZA MARIO STELVIO G. TEAM ITA SANTORSO 27.10.57 M1 11:50:13.13 M 19,94 5
2048 1192 CORATO FRANCO VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO ITA SCHIO 27.01.66 M1 11:50:15.15 M 19,94 7
2049 604 POZZAN MATTEO GS KROM ITA ZANE' 01.01.69 AK 11:50:15.40 M 19,94 6
2050 605 JAHNS DENNIS INDIVIDUALE GER FELSBERG 11.09.77 AK 11:50:16.30 M 19,94 1962
2051 606 ILLENBERGER FRANK RADTEAM RSV NATTHEIM GER NATTHEIM 09.04.72 AK 11:50:50.20 M 19,92 2079
2052 178 OHRNDORF REINER TV JAN SIEGEN GER SIEGEN 01.01.53 M2 11:51:04.04 M 19,91 632
2053 1193 GRUSS DETLEF RSC UNKEL GER UNKEL 31.10.65 M1 11:51:04.30 M 19,91 1012
2054 1194 SCHWAIGER ROBERT RC RAIKA GASTEIN AUT BOCKSTEIN 30.01.62 M1 11:51:13.13 M 19,91 123
2055 1195 REHM MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER PASSAU 29.12.66 M1 11:51:16.30 M 19,91 1686
2056 1196 GESCHWILL PETER INDIVIDUALE GER MAINHARDT 18.06.66 M1 11:51:24.24 M 19,9 269
2057 607 HOCHST CHRISTIAN R.C. "DIE SCHWALBEN" MUNCHEN 1894 E.V. GER PUCHHEIM 15.08.71 AK 11:51:44.44 M 19,9 564
2058 1197 VACCARI MAURO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MONTALE RANGONE 14.05.61 M1 11:51:51.51 M 19,89 1363
2059 1198 GATTRINGER MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 08.01.64 M1 11:51:58.58 M 19,89 1958
2060 22 TOLL HANS WC MILL NED PT OEFFELT 08.11.41 M3 11:52:13.90 M 19,88 1306
2061 1199 LIMPENS MINUS TEAM EN ROUTE NED ECHT 04.09.61 M1 11:52:16.60 M 19,88 2526
2062 1200 STELLA ROBERTO SC AQUILOTTI KRITERION CERVIA ITA CERVIA 01.12.63 M1 11:52:17.10 M 19,88 2964
2063 179 HOCHSTENBACH JO TEAM EN ROUTE NED MONTFORT 07.06.52 M2 11:52:18.30 M 19,88 2527
2064 180 CASULA PIETRO GS DICOMANO BICI ITA DICOMANO 06.04.46 M2 11:52:35.35 M 19,87 537
2065 181 MANGANO MELCHIORRE AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   25.11.47 M2 11:52:45.00 M 19,87 2662
2066 1201 GROMMES RALF SPORT FAHRRAD HUBEL GER BONN 21.10.63 M1 11:52:58.60 M 19,86 264
2067 608 MORO ALESSANDRO ACIDO LATTICO TEAM ITA PORCIA (PN ) 10.10.76 AK 11:53:07.10 M 19,86 2323
2068 1202 GRA?L SEBASTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER KOLBERMOOR 09.08.68 M1 11:53:16.00 M 19,85 1702
2069 1203 ATZL NORBERT CANYON AUT LANGKAMPFEN 11.04.67 M1 11:53:16.30 M 19,85 2865
2070 23 MARINO FELICE AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   29.03.39 M3 11:53:23.00 M 19,85 2663
2071 182 KRONWALD GERHARD RSG HEILBRONN GER WEINSBERG 01.05.50 M2 11:53:35.70 M 19,84 2131
2072 183 LEDERER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER MARCH 06.02.52 M2 11:53:37.70 M 19,84 91
2073 1204 STENERT DIRK INDIVIDUALE GER RHEDE 31.10.65 M1 11:53:55.50 M 19,83 1062
2074 1205 KLEMT MANFRED INDIVIDUALE GER PEINE 26.09.62 M1 11:53:58.00 M 19,83 975
2075 609 FEYER MARTIN ESV-HERBORN GER SINN 17.03.70 AK 11:53:59.50 M 19,83 893
2076 1206 KURTH WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 01.09.68 M1 11:54:00.00 M 19,83 895
2077 184 MENSINK MARTIN TEAM EN ROUTE NED SIBCULO 27.02.45 M2 11:54:09.09 M 19,83 2882
2078 185 MEIER HANS INDIVIDUALE SUI WINTERTHUR 06.05.48 M2 11:54:12.12 M 19,83 1557
2079 1207 SCHULZE THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER ZEUTHEN 25.09.63 M1 11:54:21.21 M 19,82 644
2080 1208 CECCARINI SILVANO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 10.04.55 M1 11:54:24.24 M 19,82 2017
2081 1209 PRONTI ROBERTO GS CARROZZERIA RIMINI NORD ITA BELLARIA 26.10.62 M1 11:54:33.33 M 19,82 2026
2082 186 MUHLBAUER REINHARD INDIVIDUALE GER REGENSBURG 10.07.51 M2 11:54:34.60 M 19,82 2355
2083 1210 SCHEUERMANN MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTWEIL-HOCHWALD 01.01.54 M1 11:54:35.35 M 19,82 2735
2084 1211 DE GREGORIO PIERANGELO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA VILLA VERUCCHIO 05.05.62 M1 11:54:36.36 M 19,82 2020
2085 1212 SAMMARINI MAURIZIO GS CARROZZERIA RIMINI NORD ITA RIMINI 26.01.58 M1 11:54:37.20 M 19,81 2024
2086 1213 TOSI SECONDO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 17.02.65 M1 11:54:37.80 M 19,81 2027
2087 1214 STEFANETTI MARCO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 22.05.64 M1 11:54:38.38 M 19,81 2025
2088 1215 BROLLI CLAUDIO GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA RIMINI 27.02.64 M1 11:54:39.70 M 19,81 2028
2089 1216 BERTOZZI DANIELE GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA VILLA VERUCCHIO 16.07.60 M1 11:54:40.40 M 19,81 2015
2090 610 CESARINI DAVIDE GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW ITA SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANU 07.02.71 AK 11:54:42.42 M 19,81 2030
2091 187 KRAUS HANS RV MAGERKINGEN GER BURLADINGEN 05.10.51 M2 11:55:14.20 M 19,8 2109
2092 1217 KNOBLICH STEFAN TV KLEINWIEDENEST GER BERGNEUSTADT 12.07.63 M1 11:55:19.40 M 19,8 1989
2093 188 KIKKEN JO INDIVIDUALE NED NP MECHELEN 11.11.53 M2 11:55:21.20 M 19,79 1700
2094 1218 SIMME ERNST TUSPO WEENDE GER GOTTINGEN 09.01.58 M1 11:55:22.10 M 19,79 600
2095 1219 FORGHIERI MARCO GRUPPO DONDI CYCLING TEAM ITA CARPI (MO) 15.06.61 M1 11:55:23.10 M 19,79 1778
2096 1220 NIEDERBERGER KLAUS RADSPORTFREUNDE BARTHOLOMA GER BARTHOLOMA 01.02.64 M1 11:55:24.24 M 19,79 1141
2097 611 HENNIGHAUSEN AXEL INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 01.01.70 AK 11:55:27.00 M 19,79 945
2098 1221 HUCHLER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER BAD WALDSEE 01.05.66 M1 11:55:43.43 M 19,78 1293
2099 1222 LAMMERS EDGAR SV DORTMUND 79 GER DORTMUND 29.10.58 M1 11:56:16.10 M 19,77 1017
2100 1223 STAUDENMAIER ACHIM G-PUNKT-TEAM GER BARTOLOMA 23.02.65 M1 11:56:22.10 M 19,77 829
2101 1224 KLOTZ ARMIN INDIVIDUALE GER HORB A.N. 17.01.60 M1 11:56:33.33 M 19,76 1136
2102 189 DUBBERT JURGEN BSG VERBANDSSPARKASSE WESEL GER HAMMINKELN 01.01.52 M2 11:56:55.50 M 19,75 1880
2103 1225 JANZEN ERNST BSG VERBANDSSPARKASSE WESEL GER WESEL 11.11.61 M1 11:56:57.40 M 19,75 1729
2104 1226 RUMMER MAX INDIVIDUALE GER BAD TOLZ 05.01.61 M1 11:57:01.01 M 19,75 1790
2105 1227 RIEDL KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 02.11.64 M1 11:57:27.27 M 19,74 340
2106 612 STEGEMANN GEORG INDIVIDUALE GER DIESSEN 18.07.71 AK 11:57:42.20 M 19,73 365
2107 190 NAVA ROBERTO SC TECNOCITY BODEI ITA TREVIGLIO 21.01.44 M2 11:57:58.10 M 19,72 2613
2108 1228 PARCHE INGO INDIVIDUALE GER DORTMUND 13.11.64 M1 11:58:06.00 M 19,72 303
2109 1229 PATHE JORG RADTEAM-BORGSDORF GER ORANIENBURG 24.05.66 M1 11:58:21.21 M 19,71 771
2110 191 SCHLINDWEIN KARL-HEINZ SFC RHEINSTETTEN GER RHEINSTETTEN 01.01.50 M2 11:58:24.00 M 19,71 253
2111 613 SEIBOLD THILO INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 01.10.77 AK 11:58:25.25 M 19,71 1045
2112 1230 BECKER OTTO SFC RHEINSTETTEN GER RHEINSTETTEN 01.01.68 M1 11:58:25.25 M 19,71 1067
2113 24 ZANETTI GERMANO GS EXTREME BIKE ITA PADOVA 18.09.42 M3 11:58:33.33 M 19,71 1437
2114 192 STRAUS KARL TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER OBEREBERSBACH 30.12.47 M2 11:58:34.70 M 19,71 908
2115 1231 KIE?NER HUBERT TSV BRENDLORENZEN GER SCHONAU 18.07.54 M1 11:58:37.37 M 19,7 904
2116 1232 CANNELLA GIUSEPPE TEAM CICLOTECA ITA CASELLE 18.07.58 M1 11:58:42.40 M 19,7 1481
2117 1233 GLONNER ANTON WSV EBBS AUT EBBS 11.04.57 M1 11:58:44.44 M 19,7 2265
2118 29 KNOPP BRIGITTE LUFTPUMPE SEIDENHAHN GER HAUSEN 15.10.60 FM1 11:58:48.00 F 19,7 606
2119 614 HULSINK JEROEN TRIATHLON CLUB TWENTE NED SN HENGELO 01.01.69 AK 11:58:49.60 M 19,7 395
2120 2 FIEGL MARIA URC OTZTAL AUT SOLDEN 03.01.52 FM2 11:58:50.40 F 19,7 2683
2121 1234 SPELMINK FREDDY HTFC, HAAKSBERGEN NED ENSCHEDE 24.08.58 M1 11:58:50.50 M 19,7 1505
2122 1235 PRUMM CHRISTIAN DAV BERG- UND SKIFREUNDE HOCHWALD EV GER FISCH 06.02.66 M1 11:58:53.30 M 19,7 41
2123 25 SOMMER EDUARD RSC-SCHWALMTAL GER NIEDERKRUCHTEN 14.04.43 M3 11:58:58.10 M 19,69 1385
2124 1236 JECHO PETER INDIVIDUALE GER WERNAU 03.10.55 M1 11:58:59.00 M 19,69 511
2125 1237 VERDI GIORGIO TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 06.07.57 M1 11:59:05.40 M 19,69 767
2126 1238 DUMMER MICHAEL MUSIKVEREIN NIEDERAU AUT NIEDERAU 213 01.01.62 M1 11:59:22.10 M 19,68 2546
2127 1239 EISENDLE ROLAND FEUERWEHR ZIRL AUT ZIRL 15.01.68 M1 11:59:22.22 M 19,68 2545
2128 193 MORELLO MASSIMO GS CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM ITA PINO TORINESE (TO) 20.07.51 M2 11:59:26.26 M 19,68 2100
2129 26 GAITI GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO ITA CORREGGIO 18.11.40 M3 11:59:30.30 M 19,68 1591
2130 194 SMITH OLE INDIVIDUALE DAN BALLERUP 12.12.52 M2 11:59:36.60 M 19,68 1910
2131 1240 HADERSBECK RUDI SCHWIMMVEREIN STRAUBING - TRIATHLON GER STRAUBING 19.11.64 M1 11:59:49.50 M 19,67 163
2132 195 RICKE HERMANN RC LINGEN GER LINGEN 18.11.47 M2 11:59:51.60 M 19,67 2945
2133 1241 LAESO HENRIK INDIVIDUALE DAN HEDENSTED 12.01.65 M1 11:59:56.56 M 19,67 2754
2134 615 HACKER WILLI INDIVIDUALE GER BAAR 30.11.76 AK 12:00:06.06 M 19,66 1705
2135 1242 KOEHLER LUTZ TEAM DRUCKKOLLEKTIV GER LICH 19.04.55 M1 12:00:22.00 M 19,66 1645
2136 1243 HAERTIG THOMAS PTC GER DUESSELDORF 27.06.66 M1 12:00:27.20 M 19,65 947
2137 616 ZAHN CHRISTIAN TC SIEGEN GER SIEGEN 08.11.76 AK 12:00:32.32 M 19,65 2377
2138 1244 VAN DEN BROEK PETER INDIVIDUALE NED VOORHOUT 05.08.66 M1 12:00:37.37 M 19,65 686
2139 1245 VAN DEN BROEK NORBERT INDIVIDUALE NED HOEVELAKEN 10.04.65 M1 12:00:38.38 M 19,65 611
2140 617 ACHTERKAMP G. LE CHAMPION NED DZ ZOETERMEER 01.08.71 AK 12:00:53.40 M 19,64 2641
2141 1246 LANCELLOTTI CLAUDIO GS QUOTA 700 FANANO ITA BOLOGNA 05.03.56 M1 12:00:55.00 M 19,64 1434
2142 196 VENTURELLI GIOVANNI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MONDENA 22.01.48 M2 12:00:57.57 M 19,64 1364
2143 1247 KLOTZ TONI F.C. FORTUNA LANGENFELD AUT LANGENFELD 18.01.59 M1 12:01:20.40 M 19,63 3015
2144 618 SCHAIBLE JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER LEUTKIRCH 18.04.69 AK 12:01:22.20 M 19,63 1796
2145 1248 MICHELBERGER FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER BAD SAULGAU 16.01.66 M1 12:01:22.22 M 19,63 1795
2146 1249 DRESSNANDT DETLEF INDIVIDUALE GER AMPFING 16.01.64 M1 12:01:37.00 M 19,62 673
2147 197 DAL LAGO PAOLO UC VALMARANA ITA ALTAVILLA (VI) 21.06.48 M2 12:01:53.20 M 19,62 837
2148 619 STEIN BERNHARD INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 28.01.72 AK 12:01:55.55 M 19,61 1084
2149 1250 REHM ANSGAR INDIVIDUALE GER STUTTGART 15.04.66 M1 12:02:02.10 M 19,61 1692
2150 620 SCHEELE OLAF INDIVIDUALE GER GOPPINGEN 13.12.70 AK 12:02:13.13 M 19,61 679
2151 1251 PUVOGEL HENNING INDIVIDUALE GER GIESSEN 31.03.65 M1 12:02:22.80 M 19,6 1172
2152 1252 RIVA RUGGERO IACCOBIKE ITA SASSUOLO 16.01.55 M1 12:02:34.10 M 19,6 1217
2153 3 MOSCARDINI ROSANNA IACCOBIKE ITA SASSUOLO 08.04.51 FM2 12:02:34.90 F 19,6 1218
2154 198 KOPETZKY WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER KALCHREUTH 15.05.50 M2 12:02:38.38 M 19,59 399
2155 1253 FIMPEL BERNHARD DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 01.01.63 M1 12:02:41.41 M 19,59 2289
2156 621 HEUTELE MARTIN DAV RAVENSBURG GER RAVENSBURG 20.05.71 AK 12:02:42.42 M 19,59 2294
2157 622 MEEUWSEN MARCEL TC DE MORAAL NED ELST (GLD) 14.01.70 AK 12:02:47.00 M 19,59 2937
2158 1254 JANSSEN LOUIS TC DE MORAAL NED HERVELD 09.10.66 M1 12:02:49.40 M 19,59 2936
2159 199 KAMPSCHREUR GERARD TC DE MORAAL NED HUISSEN 04.12.52 M2 12:02:52.52 M 19,59 2677
2160 623 MADLENER KARL-HEINZ TSV-ROTTWEIL GER ROTTWEIL 28.03.70 AK 12:02:57.50 M 19,59 380
2161 200 EIDEN HELMUT INDIVIDUALE GER DAMFLOS 31.12.49 M2 12:03:22.22 M 19,58 1969
2162 1255 BRIGNONE VALTER MISTRAL ITA VERZUOLO 01.08.62 M1 12:03:23.00 M 19,57 1916
2163 1256 BARALE ALBERTO ANTILIA TEAM 99 ITA VERZUOLO 10.08.63 M1 12:03:26.26 M 19,57 1915
2164 1257 CATTELANI EMIDIO GRUPPO DONDI CYCLING TEAM ITA FOSSOLI DI CARPI (MO) 11.08.58 M1 12:03:30.60 M 19,57 1779
2165 22 SONNABEND SANDRA RV TEUTOBURG BRACKWEDE GER BIELEFELD 14.06.69 FAK 12:03:34.30 F 19,57 2186
2166 1258 LUDIK EDUARD TEAM SPORT NORA AUT WIEN 08.04.57 M1 12:03:39.60 M 19,57 2270
2167 1259 FUCHS MICHAEL TEAM ALBGOLD GER BISINGEN 09.08.64 M1 12:03:42.42 M 19,57 1639
2168 624 FIMPEL THOMAS TEAM ALBGOLD GER HECHINGEN 10.10.70 AK 12:03:42.60 M 19,57 1638
2169 1260 WURST KLAUS INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 25.11.59 M1 12:03:50.10 M 19,56 2069
2170 625 SCHORER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER WANGEN 28.02.72 AK 12:04:06.20 M 19,56 1135
2171 626 GLYNN DAMIEN WEINHEIM TRI USA HEIDELBERG 29.01.78 AK 12:04:09.40 M 19,55 3083
2172 1261 BODEN-BINDER MANFRED INDIVIDUALE GER WAIBSTADT 08.04.60 M1 12:04:10.00 M 19,55 339
2173 1262 GSCHWENDTNER WOLFGANG RSC PODERSDORF AUT PODERSDORF 07.11.58 M1 12:04:31.40 M 19,54 2818
2174 627 UECKER BERND INDIVIDUALE GER ERLANGEN 31.10.72 AK 12:04:52.52 M 19,53 273
2175 1263 KASTELBERGER RUDOLF TSG LEUTKIRCH GER LEUTKIRCH 28.03.59 M1 12:04:54.54 M 19,53 1134
2176 1264 BALOG FRANZ RSF BARTHOLOMA GER AALEN 23.05.57 M1 12:05:06.06 M 19,53 2572
2177 201 BERGHOF KLAUS-PETER RSC-WIPPERFURTH GER WIPPERFURTH 08.03.46 M2 12:05:30.40 M 19,52 1866
2178 1265 STRUCK BURKHARD INDIVIDUALE GER TUBINGEN 31.08.65 M1 12:05:31.30 M 19,52 1154
2179 23 GAERTNER MIRIJAM INDIVIDUALE GER TUBINGEN 19.10.74 FAK 12:05:31.31 F 19,52 1155
2180 628 KIRSCHBAUM HOLGER INDIVIDUALE GER GRAFELFING 06.06.71 AK 12:05:33.70 M 19,52 369
2181 629 LIMBERS JAN INDIVIDUALE SUI BASEL 19.07.72 AK 12:05:49.49 M 19,51 847
2182 1266 HAUPT STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE GER HOHENHAMELN 04.07.63 M1 12:06:03.03 M 19,5 1925
2183 1267 PESTEL SVEN INDIVIDUALE GER KOBITZSCHWALDE 16.12.65 M1 12:06:05.00 M 19,5 2703
2184 202 AURIN GUNTER SGS ERLANGEN GER HOCHSTADT/AISCH 03.02.50 M2 12:06:34.34 M 19,49 514
2185 1268 CATANESE DOMENICO TEAM CICLOTECA ITA TORINO 16.11.57 M1 12:06:43.43 M 19,48 1474
2186 1269 JUNGST FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER FRANKFURT 09.09.64 M1 12:07:15.00 M 19,47 897
2187 203 REINECKE HANS - DIETER INDIVIDUALE GER SIMMERATH 20.06.51 M2 12:07:15.15 M 19,47 1414
2188 1270 HOFFELDER REINHARD RV 05 LINGENFELD GER LINGENFELD 05.02.54 M1 12:07:48.00 M 19,46 2161
2189 1271 BARTHEL INGO RSC SACHSENBLITZ BURGSTADT GER NIEDERFROHNA 26.11.64 M1 12:07:50.50 M 19,46 2089
2190 1272 SUTER PASCAL INDIVIDUALE SUI BUBIKON 17.12.65 M1 12:07:58.50 M 19,45 1576
2191 1273 KLINKENBERG FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER VATERSTETTEN 01.01.65 M1 12:07:59.40 M 19,45 86
2192 27 SCHOLLER DIETRICH INDIVIDUALE GER NUERNBERG 02.12.39 M3 12:08:09.09 M 19,45 261
2193 1274 DORGELOH MARTIN INDIVIDUALE SUI UITIKON 11.05.58 M1 12:08:10.10 M 19,45 1537
2194 630 ROLLGEN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER DUREN 12.04.73 AK 12:09:09.30 M 19,42 2509
2195 1275 MUCK MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER COBURG 25.03.66 M1 12:09:11.11 M 19,42 3082
2196 30 HAUGG BETTINA INDIVIDUALE GER AUGSBURG 16.04.68 FM1 12:09:11.20 F 19,42 937
2197 1276 KAPFER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER AUGSBURG 23.08.68 M1 12:09:13.20 M 19,42 938
2198 631 POHL HOLGER INDIVIDUALE GER DORTMUND 26.02.71 AK 12:09:14.14 M 19,42 967
2199 632 KUBIS ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER GERSTHOFEN 04.11.70 AK 12:09:16.20 M 19,42 939
2200 204 POHL JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER DORTMUND 31.07.49 M2 12:09:17.17 M 19,42 968
2201 633 KNAPP STEFAN INDIVIDUALE AUT STANS 17.10.71 AK 12:09:20.20 M 19,41 244
2202 1277 BLUHER WERNER INDIVIDUALE AUT HORSCHING 11.02.62 M1 12:09:21.10 M 19,41 2768
2203 1278 PACHOINIG GUNTHER RC TONIBETA AUT BARNBACH 01.01.65 M1 12:09:22.22 M 19,41 1580
2204 1279 MENHART FRANZ RC TONIBETA AUT BARNBACH 28.02.62 M1 12:09:28.28 M 19,41 1581
2205 205 STOCK KARL RSF BARTHOLOMA GER DONZDORF 01.01.50 M2 12:09:32.32 M 19,41 2583
2206 1280 BUCCI VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE ITA DOZZA 19.02.63 M1 12:09:48.80 M 19,4 14
2207 1281 BUCCI MASSIMO POOL CICLISTICO CITTA' DI VICENZA ITA BOLZANO 09.11.66 M1 12:09:49.60 M 19,4 2432
2208 634 MANG JOSEF TSV HARTPENNING GER HOLZKIRCHEN 06.08.83 AK 12:09:49.70 M 19,4 2213
2209 635 GSTRAUNTHALER ROLAND RV-EICHE MILS AUT HALL IN TIROL 06.03.73 AK 12:09:50.80 M 19,4 703
2210 1282 DENINNO PASQUALE TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA 02.08.61 M1 12:09:52.50 M 19,4 2982
2211 636 SCHMIDT JAN RV-FAHR WOHL ACHIM GER KOLN 09.09.70 AK 12:09:53.53 M 19,4 2951
2212 206 BURBACH JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER SINN 27.07.51 M2 12:09:55.30 M 19,4 892
2213 207 PAALHAAR PAUL WTC TUBBERGEN NED TUBBERGEN 02.10.53 M2 12:10:21.21 M 19,39 1203
2214 637 BRAUN MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER BAD MERGENTHEIM 11.10.81 AK 12:10:26.26 M 19,39 506
2215 1283 BRAUN DR. EGBERT INDIVIDUALE GER BAD MERGENTHEIM 14.01.54 M1 12:10:27.20 M 19,39 507
2216 1284 ENDERS JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTWEIL 08.10.58 M1 12:10:37.37 M 19,38 3081
2217 1285 FARINA MASSIMO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA MODENA 29.07.65 M1 12:10:42.50 M 19,38 1347
2218 208 GIOVANARDI AMEDEO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA PORTILE 01.11.52 M2 12:10:45.45 M 19,38 1350
2219 209 SINDERMANN BERND INDIVIDUALE GER GUBEN 11.03.53 M2 12:10:52.52 M 19,37 1387
2220 1286 ENGLER LOTHAR INDIVIDUALE GER OTTOBRUNN 27.11.67 M1 12:11:08.00 M 19,37 355
2221 1287 MAIER JUERGEN INDIVIDUALE GER LOERZWEILER 18.08.64 M1 12:11:17.60 M 19,36 1314
2222 1288 SCHMITT VOLKER INDIVIDUALE GER SINN 21.09.60 M1 12:11:20.30 M 19,36 898
2223 1289 ZACCHI GIANFRANCO GS F.LLI OLIVA ITA VERCELLI 07.04.55 M1 12:11:43.43 M 19,35 674
2224 210 KLIPFEL HELMUT SG SIEMENS KARLSRUHE GER KARLSRUHE 17.02.50 M2 12:12:14.70 M 19,34 462
2225 211 HUBER JOSEF LG METTENHEIM GER HAIGERLOH BEI HELDENSTEIN 04.10.53 M2 12:12:27.27 M 19,33 1799
2226 212 WISNAGROTZKY GERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER LEVERKUSEN 15.09.50 M2 12:12:35.30 M 19,33 1331
2227 213 LAGA MANFRED POLIZEI SPORTVEREIN KOLN GER WESSELING 09.11.53 M2 12:12:35.35 M 19,33 2397
2228 1290 WEINBERGER ROLF INDIVIDUALE GER SUHL 02.08.54 M1 12:12:36.36 M 19,33 2325
2229 1291 MULLER STEFAN HRV GER WIESBADEN 07.09.65 M1 12:12:48.20 M 19,32 1453
2230 638 MORSINK SEBASTIAAN RTC TWENTE NED DENEKAMP 02.08.69 AK 12:12:53.30 M 19,32 481
2231 1292 MISCH THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER GLIENICKE 22.02.62 M1 12:12:53.53 M 19,32 437
2232 1293 DECKER KLAUS VFB FALLERSLEBEN GER TIDDISCHE 10.06.56 M1 12:13:28.70 M 19,31 1299
2233 24 BOHN JULIA PSV BLAU-GELB FRANKFURT GER FRANKFURT 07.12.79 FAK 12:13:38.00 F 19,3 1065
2234 1294 QUEI?NER ACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER KRESSBERG-HASELHOF 23.09.62 M1 12:13:39.20 M 19,3 309
2235 1295 LA ROSA MICHELE TEAM CICLOTECA ITA PINO T. SE 09.06.64 M1 12:13:40.40 M 19,3 1479
2236 214 CHIADO' MARINO TEAM CICLOTECA ITA CIRIE 19.07.47 M2 12:13:42.42 M 19,3 1475
2237 1296 KOCHL HANNES INDIVIDUALE AUT BIRGITZ 26.11.60 M1 12:13:48.00 M 19,3 2799
2238 215 FRANCESIA SERGIO TEAM CICLOTECA ITA CAFASSE 25.05.50 M2 12:13:48.48 M 19,3 1478
2239 1297 BIRKEL LOTHAR RSC STAHLRO? WITTLICH GER TRIER 22.05.60 M1 12:14:07.20 M 19,29 972
2240 1298 CESARO MASSIMO GS IMASAF PADOVA ITA PADOVA 29.11.61 M1 12:14:15.00 M 19,28 1192
2241 1299 KUEN JOACHIM F.C. FORTUNA LANGENFELD AUT LANGENFELD   M1 12:14:23.23 M 19,28 3013
2242 639 HILLER BENJAMIN INDIVIDUALE GER VERL 21.04.78 AK 12:14:26.10 M 19,28 1717
2243 640 KROETZ ROLAND SPORTSTUDIO-PEISSENBERG GER PEISSENBERG 30.09.70 AK 12:14:31.70 M 19,28 1666
2244 216 DOGE JORG PSV GEORGSMARIENHUTTE GER 49124 G.M.HUTTE 27.11.52 M2 12:14:35.20 M 19,28 979
2245 641 REISE INGO INDIVIDUALE GER KORNWESTHEIM 04.09.70 AK 12:14:42.42 M 19,27 2224
2246 1300 FRENZEL MARTIN TEAM EN ROUTE NED UTRECHT 20.05.67 M1 12:14:42.42 M 19,27 2926
2247 1301 BASSI MAURO UC VALMARANA ITA VICENZA 02.06.60 M1 12:14:55.55 M 19,27 838
2248 217 BULCK KLAUS RSC-KATTENBERG GER TANGSTEDT 13.07.53 M2 12:15:04.60 M 19,26 1031
2249 1302 LANTIERI GIUSEPPE GS ESERCITO 2 RGT SOSTEGNO ORIONE ITA BOLOGNA 02.04.58 M1 12:15:08.10 M 19,26 2967
2250 1303 SCHONEMANN ULRICH INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 29.05.55 M1 12:15:09.09 M 19,26 443
2251 642 JACKES ANDRE INDIVIDUALE GER BOTTROP 31.10.71 AK 12:15:17.30 M 19,26 779
2252 218 HELLWIG WERNER INDIVIDUALE GER EBHAUSEN 01.02.48 M2 12:15:22.80 M 19,26 1128
2253 1304 VELTEN MICHAEL TEAM-ME GER KOLN 23.08.56 M1 12:15:31.31 M 19,25 1724
2254 25 ENGEL VERENA TIMEBANDITS DORTMUND GER WUPPERTAL 21.11.70 FAK 12:15:42.10 F 19,25 228
2255 219 MOSER JOSEF TEAM ZWEITALERLAND-EDEKA GER ELZACH 27.08.48 M2 12:15:48.48 M 19,24 2062
2256 1305 BUHLER WERNER INDIVIDUALE GER GARTRINGEN 28.02.59 M1 12:16:09.60 M 19,24 875
2257 28 FRITSCHE DIETER RV.EDELWEI? 1905 BLIESRANSBACH E.V. GER BLIESRANSBACH 04.05.42 M3 12:16:11.11 M 19,23 1271
2258 1306 MURDER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER EISLINGEN 01.01.57 M1 12:16:17.17 M 19,23 434
2259 1307 REICHENSPURNER JOSEF ANDREAS LG METTENHEIM GER MUHLDORF AM INN 08.04.61 M1 12:16:17.70 M 19,23 1800
2260 643 LINZMEIER MARCUS RADSPORTFREUNDE BARTHOLOMA GER HEUBACH 08.06.72 AK 12:16:19.19 M 19,23 2171
2261 644 SCHMID STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 18.02.70 AK 12:16:25.10 M 19,23 435
2262 1308 REGGIANI CLAUDIO US DAINO PLASTICA SOLE ITA REGGIO EMILIA 01.02.64 M1 12:16:29.20 M 19,23 2822
2263 31 KLEINSCHMIDT JUTTA INDIVIDUALE GER MONACO 29.08.62 FM1 12:16:49.10 F 19,22 100
2264 645 PREU HERBERT INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 05.06.78 AK 12:16:57.57 M 19,21 2132
2265 1309 MUNCH GERNOT TV 48 ERLANGEN GER NURNBERG 24.03.67 M1 12:16:58.30 M 19,21 2141
2266 646 ATTILA SOMOGHY INDIVIDUALE HUN VAC 03.08.69 AK 12:17:01.20 M 19,21 2389
2267 1310 SCHWARZKOPF ACHIM MARS ROTWEI? FRANKFURT GER FRANKFURT A. MAIN 25.03.64 M1 12:17:08.30 M 19,21 2791
2268 1311 KLEISCH-NICORA MARIUS INDIVIDUALE GER NEUMARKT 01.01.63 M1 12:17:47.00 M 19,19 2095
2269 32 MITTERMAIER SABINE XXX GER DEGGENDORF 03.10.67 FM1 12:17:47.47 F 19,19 1608
2270 220 KAMMERER JOSEF INDIVIDUALE GER HAINBURG 13.03.46 M2 12:17:47.47 M 19,19 1817
2271 221 MUFF ANTON VELOCLUB SURSEE SUI SURSEE 04.11.44 M2 12:17:51.51 M 19,19 1569
2272 1312 KEUCHEL UDO XXX GER PASSAU 23.09.62 M1 12:17:54.54 M 19,19 1606
2273 1313 HOLBLING FRANZ TEAM MARTHA NAUDERS AUT NAUDERS 296 19.07.59 M1 12:18:04.10 M 19,19 92
2274 1314 PRESZ ZBIGNIEW INDIVIDUALE GER AACHEN 02.01.57 M1 12:18:06.06 M 19,18 1722
2275 1315 GRO? DIETER INDIVIDUALE GER WORMS 08.09.56 M1 12:18:13.10 M 19,18 1803
2276 222 TALONE SETTIMIO TEAM JESI CYCLING ITA JESI 22.09.51 M2 12:18:15.00 M 19,18 25
2277 1316 RIDDER WOLFGANG RC-DETMOLD VON 1950 E.V. GER LEMGO 30.01.54 M1 12:18:22.22 M 19,18 1820
2278 647 BRUCKER ANTON RADSPORT KRUG MIEMING AUT MIEMING 05.04.69 AK 12:18:42.70 M 19,17 1227
2279 26 RAUER PETRA INDIVIDUALE GER DUSSELDORF 16.04.71 FAK 12:18:47.50 F 19,17 1654
2280 1317 GRO? PETER INDIVIDUALE GER HANNOVER 23.10.65 M1 12:18:50.50 M 19,17 1804
2281 29 ADRIA ALDO ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE ITA VERONA 16.11.43 M3 12:18:54.20 M 19,16 1900
2282 1318 LAETZEL REINHARD INDIVIDUALE GER KARLSTEIN 04.05.54 M1 12:19:05.10 M 19,16 612
2283 648 PRANTL MARTIN INDIVIDUALE AUT SOLDEN 07.05.88 AK 12:19:21.50 M 19,15 2992
2284 649 PILLONI MANUEL INDIVIDUALE AUT GRIE? AM BRENNER 13.06.72 AK 12:19:38.20 M 19,14 657
2285 1319 LILIER GERHARD RSC NIEDERMEHNEN GER BAD ESSEN 14.01.55 M1 12:19:50.50 M 19,14 168
2286 1320 SOHRE MICHAEL VEREINSLOS GER BURGSTADT 08.07.65 M1 12:19:56.30 M 19,14 1983
2287 33 TRENNHEUSER CHRISTINE SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 18.12.61 FM1 12:20:08.08 F 19,13 492
2288 1321 BRUNING PETER INDIVIDUALE GER OBERHAUSEN 30.12.54 M1 12:20:13.00 M 19,13 778
2289 1322 PRANTL FLORIAN INDIVIDUALE AUT SOLDEN 30.05.60 M1 12:20:25.50 M 19,12 2991
2290 1323 MENZINGER WERNER INDIVIDUALE GER RENNINGEN 01.01.56 M1 12:20:46.46 M 19,12 2096
2291 1324 STROBELE CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 15.03.64 M1 12:20:47.47 M 19,11 3130
2292 1325 VISSERS WILLEM INDIVIDUALE NED NW DIEREN 21.05.68 M1 12:20:48.00 M 19,11 2099
2293 1326 HERMANS ERWIN INDIVIDUALE NED NW DIEREN 01.01.63 M1 12:20:51.51 M 19,11 2097
2294 1327 FACINCANI ROBERTO TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ITA GIRLAN 09.04.60 M1 12:20:58.58 M 19,11 3075
2295 1328 BECKER SVEN RADTEAM-BORGSDORF GER BIRKENWERDER 17.11.65 M1 12:21:06.06 M 19,11 770
2296 1329 FUCHS JOSEF INDIVIDUALE AUT BAD HARING 19.08.57 M1 12:21:45.45 M 19,09 1335
2297 34 BADAGLIACO PATRICIA INDIVIDUALE ITA STERZING 02.06.65 FM1 12:21:55.10 F 19,09 3091
2298 650 CHOINOWSKI PATRICK INDIVIDUALE GER PLANEGG 20.12.76 AK 12:21:55.55 M 19,09 1269
2299 1330 BEHRENDT THOMAS EISERNE WADEL GER ROSTOCK 13.05.65 M1 12:21:57.60 M 19,08 3093
2300 1331 VAN DER WAL H. A. LE CHAMPION NED GROENEKAN 08.03.58 M1 12:22:01.40 M 19,08 2632
2301 651 SCHON ROLAND INDIVIDUALE SUI VOLKETSWIL 17.11.72 AK 12:22:05.20 M 19,08 1547
2302 223 KOLDITZ HUBERT TV ALTOTTING GER ALTOTTING 01.01.45 M2 12:23:03.03 M 19,06 2459
2303 652 GRITZBACH BERND RT UTZMEMMINGEN GER RIESBURG 12.06.69 AK 12:23:07.07 M 19,05 1720
2304 224 MEYER ARTHUR RV ARBON SUI GOLDACH 20.06.49 M2 12:23:10.10 M 19,05 2245
2305 225 FACCHINI CARLO INDIVIDUALE ITA BOLOGNA 17.08.47 M2 12:23:37.30 M 19,04 2043
2306 653 TIGCHELAAR ADRIAAN TEAM EN ROUTE NED NIJMEGEN 26.03.75 AK 12:23:50.10 M 19,04 2889
2307 1332 BUENKER GUIDO LG EMSDETTEN GER EMSDETTEN 05.10.68 M1 12:23:54.50 M 19,03 1104
2308 1333 ANTONIACCI MORENO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA CESENA 28.11.59 M1 12:24:02.00 M 19,03 2101
2309 1334 PICKHARDT JURGEN RC SPRINTER WALTROP GER DORTMUND 28.09.56 M1 12:24:06.00 M 19,03 1805
2310 1335 LOCH-AHRING STEFAN VICTORIA NEHEIM GER WERL 06.10.65 M1 12:24:06.06 M 19,03 2515
2311 1336 HOLLNAICHER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER OTTENBACH 05.07.64 M1 12:24:08.08 M 19,03 433
2312 226 GUTHY SIGBERT INDIVIDUALE GER OTTINGEN 18.04.48 M2 12:24:12.12 M 19,03 1285
2313 35 FONTANI ALESSANDRA INDIVIDUALE ITA STERZING 14.07.67 FM1 12:24:24.00 F 19,02 1392
2314 1337 PASQUALINI DIETMAR TEAM TT AUT INNSBRUCK 19.05.60 M1 12:24:35.35 M 19,02 3031
2315 1338 SCHINKEL HELMUT RSG STADTSPARKASSE KOLN GER KOLN 27.12.57 M1 12:24:39.20 M 19,02 322
2316 1339 HALBAUER JOHANNES INDIVIDUALE GER REGENSBURG 10.01.64 M1 12:24:43.20 M 19,01 1100
2317 1340 HOFER MANFRED HOBBYTRAMPER AUT LUSTENAU 17.09.65 M1 12:25:07.00 M 19 2067
2318 1341 ERNST HANS- JOACHIM TEAM MEDICON- NEUWIED GER BENDORF 10.09.58 M1 12:25:16.90 M 19 202
2319 1342 KLIEBER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 09.02.68 M1 12:25:46.00 M 18,99 1228
2320 654 FUSSL MARTIN RV KLEINLINDEN GER HUTTENBERG 23.04.72 AK 12:25:48.50 M 18,99 182
2321 27 SCHAFER KATJA RV KLEINLINDEN GER WEILBURG 10.03.73 FAK 12:25:49.49 F 18,99 251
2322 1343 ZOLLNER JAN RSC-BAD SCHWALBACH GER BAD CAMBERG 29.04.65 M1 12:25:57.20 M 18,98 539
2323 227 OPPERMANN CLAUS RSC-BAD SCHWALBACH GER BAD SCHWALBACH 30.05.45 M2 12:26:00.00 M 18,98 538
2324 1344 TORNOE HERNIK INDIVIDUALE DAN GLOSTRUP 26.11.60 M1 12:26:00.00 M 18,98 551
2325 1345 SORENSEN JAN INDIVIDUALE DAN HASLEV 13.06.57 M1 12:26:00.40 M 18,98 550
2326 655 LEPSCHY JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER ALTHUTTE 19.03.80 AK 12:26:23.23 M 18,97 2750
2327 1346 STAEDTLER ULRICH INDIVIDUALE GER ERKRATH 22.02.54 M1 12:26:24.24 M 18,97 2689
2328 656 JANDT TOBIAS INDIVIDUALE GER KERNEN 03.06.81 AK 12:26:25.25 M 18,97 2474
2329 1347 HESS RICHARD INDIVIDUALE SUI WOLFHAUSEN 05.12.67 M1 12:26:39.10 M 18,96 1575
2330 657 PERWOEG MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT HAIMING 11.06.76 AK 12:26:49.60 M 18,96 1578
2331 658 SCHOLZ CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 23.02.76 AK 12:26:59.00 M 18,96 2805
2332 1348 MASSIGNAN PAOLO UC VALMARANA ITA MONTECCHIO MAG 29.09.68 M1 12:27:09.30 M 18,95 842
2333 1349 FONTANA FAUSTO UC VALMARANA ITA MONTECCHIO MAG 19.02.66 M1 12:27:22.40 M 18,95 839
2334 1350 BERGONZI PIERRICCARDO   ITA MILANO 29.12.63 M1 12:27:30.00 M 18,94 582
2335 1351 MENGHINI GIUSEPPE DROP MILANO ITA MILANO 23.06.56 M1 12:27:30.30 M 18,94 583
2336 36 PASINI MANOLA DROP MILANO ITA MILANO 21.10.62 FM1 12:27:30.30 F 18,94 584
2337 228 BERTACCI RENZO GS DICOMANO BICI ITA DICOMANO 02.10.47 M2 12:27:39.39 M 18,94 536
2338 1352 WIESEN RALF INDIVIDUALE GER AACHEN 19.10.67 M1 12:27:40.50 M 18,94 811
2339 229 STAHL RAINER RSC UNKEL GER UNKEL 15.04.52 M2 12:27:41.70 M 18,94 2239
2340 659 RUPP MICHAEL LOKOMOTIVE INNSBRUCK AUT GOTZENS 01.09.77 AK 12:27:49.49 M 18,94 1852
2341 1353 VALMORI PRIMO UC BARACCA LUGO ITA LUGO 15.12.55 M1 12:27:54.54 M 18,93 1772
2342 1354 HOLZKNECHT SIEGFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT LANGENFELD 28.07.65 M1 12:28:01.50 M 18,93 3017
2343 1355 DE GROOT JACOB TEAM EN ROUTE NED LEEUWARDEN 05.06.60 M1 12:28:15.50 M 18,92 2917
2344 230 STEFFEN ROBERT VMC LAUFEN SUI BREITENBACH 07.10.49 M2 12:28:24.24 M 18,92 2422
2345 231 ALTERMATT-RIEDWYL ARMIN VMC REGIO LAUFEN SUI BREITENBACH 27.01.48 M2 12:28:27.10 M 18,92 2513
2346 1356 DORFFMANN MICHAEL RTC RODENKIRCHEN GER DUSSELDORF 07.03.61 M1 12:28:34.10 M 18,92 1365
2347 1357 SCHMID DR. OLIVER INDIVIDUALE GER WALLGAU 29.01.68 M1 12:28:35.30 M 18,92 2717
2348 1358 VITALI ALBERTO TEAM JESI CYCLING ITA SANTA MARIA NUOVA 23.12.57 M1 12:28:42.50 M 18,91 17
2349 232 SALIS JURGEN INDIVIDUALE SUI ST. GALLEN 23.07.52 M2 12:29:05.05 M 18,9 56
2350 233 SOLLEDER ANDREAS SCKARLSBAD GER WALDBRONN 07.11.50 M2 12:29:11.11 M 18,9 1339
2351 1359 SOLLEDER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER WEIL DER STADT 07.08.56 M1 12:29:11.40 M 18,9 1890
2352 660 LUX DAVID ROADRACERS MERING GER MERING 04.11.80 AK 12:29:13.20 M 18,9 1946
2353 234 LARREA ANGEL INDIVIDUALE GER GROSSENSEEBACH 12.07.49 M2 12:29:19.50 M 18,9 171
2354 1360 GLATZ FRANZ INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 11.04.65 M1 12:29:30.10 M 18,89 1968
2355 1361 HOFMAN HENRI TEAM EN ROUTE NED LEEUWARDEN 18.10.62 M1 12:29:41.41 M 18,89 2877
2356 1362 GABRIEL DIRK INDIVIDUALE GER OFFENBACH 14.07.67 M1 12:29:42.60 M 18,89 900
2357 661 LOSCH NORBERT INDIVIDUALE GER OFFENBACH 10.04.70 AK 12:29:43.30 M 18,89 901
2358 235 RENTIN HARALD SPORT NORZ SEEFELD / TIROL DAN FREDRIKSBERG 15.11.51 M2 12:29:59.70 M 18,88 3049
2359 236 EISEL WILHELM RC-SCHMOPSKEN GER SOLINGEN 07.05.49 M2 12:30:07.07 M 18,88 414
2360 237 SCHILLING SIEGFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER GRUNDAU 6 23.02.49 M2 12:30:13.13 M 18,87 1944
2361 1363 BIBERGER GUNTHER KETTENSPANNER GER MARBACH 10.06.65 M1 12:30:34.00 M 18,87 1913
2362 30 VOGT HELMUT INDIVIDUALE GER BOPPARD 09.02.41 M3 12:32:00.00 M 18,83 3069
2363 31 DROMETER KARL RSF BARTHOLOMA GER HEUBACH 04.12.38 M3 12:32:03.30 M 18,83 2574
2364 1364 MALTER ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 22.05.68 M1 12:32:03.70 M 18,83 3129
2365 1365 KERLING KURT TSV ROTH GER ROTH 16.12.56 M1 12:32:12.12 M 18,82 259
2366 238 ZANGERL HERBERT INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 19.07.51 M2 12:32:24.20 M 18,82 691
2367 1366 FROHWEIN JOERG SPECIAL BIKE TEAM GER BAD SALZIG 27.02.66 M1 12:33:01.10 M 18,8 2151
2368 1367 FRICK DIETMAR INJOY BAD AIBLING GER BAD AIBLING 29.07.61 M1 12:33:01.10 M 18,8 2316
2369 239 SANDTNER GUNTER INJOY BAD AIBLING GER BAD AIBLING 18.10.44 M2 12:33:04.10 M 18,8 2315
2370 662 WIMMER THOMAS SPECIAL BIKE TEAM GER KOBLENZ 22.01.69 AK 12:33:04.20 M 18,8 2155
2371 663 PINK VOLKER SPECIAL BIKE TEAM GER DAMFLOS 19.04.70 AK 12:33:06.00 M 18,8 2153
2372 664 JOST DANIEL SPECIAL BIKE TEAM GER KELL AM SEE 27.03.72 AK 12:33:08.30 M 18,8 2152
2373 1368 DE JONG MARC INDIVIDUALE NED BLARICUM 24.11.68 M1 12:33:09.40 M 18,8 1788
2374 32 GLORIUS HANS GUNTER TV SAYN GER BENDORF 31.01.42 M3 12:33:14.14 M 18,8 948
2375 1369 KIRCHNER ANDREAS RSF BARTHOLOMA GER WALLENHORST 01.01.68 M1 12:33:26.30 M 18,79 2563
2376 1370 GOETTLER HANS TSV HARBURG GER KAISHEIM 03.03.61 M1 12:33:36.00 M 18,79 1295
2377 665 MITTERMAIER PETER XXX GER DEGGENDORF 22.12.73 AK 12:33:46.10 M 18,79 1607
2378 1371 RODIG GERHARD CAFE MEHLSACK GER KERNEN I.R. 29.07.58 M1 12:33:49.10 M 18,78 2040
2379 33 SCHWEITZER DIETER INDIVIDUALE ITA BRIXEN 31.03.43 M3 12:34:09.10 M 18,78 3114
2380 240 GLUCKLICH BERNHARD INDIVIDUALE GER RADIBOR 24.06.47 M2 12:34:12.12 M 18,77 1875
2381 241 ALBLAS J. LE CHAMPION NED MAARSSEN 04.01.46 M2 12:34:20.20 M 18,77 2696
2382 242 SCHELER KLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER COBURG 09.04.51 M2 12:35:22.70 M 18,75 3019
2383 0 SANTERAMO FRANCO GS CICLI CASATI         12:35:28.10 M 18,74 2426
2384 1372 SCHUTTE RAINER RT UTZMEMMINGEN GER BIELEFELD 10.10.56 M1 12:35:47.47 M 18,74 809
2385 34 BOIDO RENATO GC CEDAS FIAT ITA RIVOLI/TORINO 01.08.43 M3 12:35:47.47 M 18,74 2653
2386 1373 RAUM GERHARD SV AMBERG GER AMBERG 19.07.56 M1 12:35:55.00 M 18,73 2701
2387 666 WUNSCHE UWE PICARDELLICS VELOTEAM DRESDEN GER DRESDEN 09.03.73 AK 12:36:29.30 M 18,72 2387
2388 667 REDANA PAOLO TEAM GILI ARREDAMENTI SERITIME ITA CARMAGNOLA 23.09.70 AK 12:36:30.30 M 18,72 2854
2389 243 DAZ SIEGFRIED INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 13.07.47 M2 12:36:33.20 M 18,72 2541
2390 1374 SCHROER RALPH TEAM STRAWAWO GER MUNSTER 15.07.67 M1 12:36:36.36 M 18,72 597
2391 1375 JUSTESEN JENS INDIVIDUALE DAN HERLEV 05.08.54 M1 12:36:51.00 M 18,71 1907
2392 1376 JANICKE STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER NORDLINGEN 31.08.66 M1 12:37:17.60 M 18,7 3092
2393 244 DIEDERICHS HARALD RAD-MARATHON-TEAM HARDIE GER ODENTHAL 22.12.51 M2 12:37:21.21 M 18,7 2055
2394 245 SMUDA GERHARD MTG WANGEN GER WANGEN I.A. 16.06.50 M2 12:37:23.23 M 18,7 1139
2395 246 HEDLER KLAUS SC BISCHOFSGRUN GER BISCHOFSGRUN 15.02.48 M2 12:37:25.80 M 18,7 2164
2396 247 HEDLER PETER SC BISCHOFSGRUN GER BISCHOFSGRUN 18.10.53 M2 12:37:27.27 M 18,69 2165
2397 1377 PASQUALI PIERLUCA TEAM SALIERI ARREDOQUATTRO ITA BOLOGNA 12.02.57 M1 12:37:49.49 M 18,69 763
2398 28 WOLF SUSEN MICHIGAN MANIACS GER TRIER 15.08.69 FAK 12:37:52.10 F 18,68 2450
2399 37 GEIB KATJA INDIVIDUALE GER TRIER 20.10.63 FM1 12:37:52.70 F 18,68 2789
2400 668 HEINZ JOCHEN INDIVIDUALE GER LEINGARTEN 01.01.70 AK 12:38:10.10 M 18,68 1713
2401 1378 EGGHE DIRK TEAM EN ROUTE BEL TEMSE-BELGIEN 28.08.61 M1 12:38:33.00 M 18,67 2923
2402 1379 LUEB LEO INDIVIDUALE NED SL ST. MICHIELSGESTEL 14.06.63 M1 12:38:36.36 M 18,67 1338
2403 35 HORMES ANTON SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 19.06.38 M3 12:38:50.10 M 18,66 488
2404 1380 KOLB CLAUS INDIVIDUALE GER OBERKOTZAU 23.02.67 M1 12:39:11.11 M 18,65 1039
2405 1381 HOFFMANN ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER OBERKOTZAU 03.11.64 M1 12:39:19.00 M 18,65 2206
2406 1382 GLUSKE STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER NURTINGEN 26.04.63 M1 12:39:19.00 M 18,65 2310
2407 1383 REINTHALER JOSEF INDIVIDUALE AUT OBERHOFEN 21.06.62 M1 12:39:34.00 M 18,64 656
2408 669 REITER MANFRED INDIVIDUALE AUT BRUCK 22.12.82 AK 12:39:36.36 M 18,64 1182
2409 670 LEHRMANN CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER HEMSBACH 25.01.71 AK 12:39:43.70 M 18,64 3078
2410 671 WINTERKORN FRANK INDIVIDUALE GER LUDWIGSHAFEN 08.04.74 AK 12:39:44.44 M 18,64 424
2411 1384 KAUER MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER HERRENBERG 01.01.66 M1 12:39:52.52 M 18,63 74
2412 672 VAN T SLOT J.A. LE CHAMPION NED HULSHORST 15.04.76 AK 12:39:54.30 M 18,63 2639
2413 673 DAMBON MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE GER SUHL 09.05.71 AK 12:39:59.20 M 18,63 1661
2414 36 SCHUETT GERT INDIVIDUALE GER WEGBERG 04.06.41 M3 12:40:18.18 M 18,62 1106
2415 1385 KOPCKE JORN HOLZBUNGER RADGUERILLA GER HOLZBUNGE 10.04.54 M1 12:40:25.25 M 18,62 2553
2416 674 JOHN DANIEL RSC SACHSENBLITZ BURGSTADT GER KONIGSHAIN - WIEDERAU 16.10.81 AK 12:40:48.60 M 18,61 1719
2417 37 BRUNKE HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER HERZLAKE 06.05.37 M3 12:41:10.80 M 18,6 994
2418 1386 KLAPPROTH CHRISTIAN RCL-98 GER BERGNEUSTADT 04.04.63 M1 12:41:34.20 M 18,59 2159
2419 248 SWINNEN ANDRE KON. LEUVEN SPORTIEF BEL TIELT 05.08.47 M2 12:41:38.10 M 18,59 2120
2420 1387 BECHBERGER THOMAS RG HALDERN GER OSTRINGEN 10.05.62 M1 12:41:52.52 M 18,59 1737
2421 249 SCHMITT LEONHARD SC WALDAU GER TITISEE NEUSTADT 09.12.49 M2 12:41:57.60 M 18,58 2111
2422 675 ULLMANN ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER NUFRINGEN 06.08.77 AK 12:42:02.02 M 18,58 336
2423 676 MATTHIESEN CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 23.06.76 AK 12:42:10.10 M 18,58 2690
2424 677 FREYMULLER THOMAS RADCLUB TANNHAUSEN GER SCHWABISCH GMUND 08.02.73 AK 12:42:11.30 M 18,58 870
2425 1388 ENGELHART THOMAS RC TANNHAUSEN GER TANNHAUSEN 08.07.64 M1 12:42:12.12 M 18,58 1208
2426 678 HELBIG FRANK RUHLA GER RUHLA 30.10.71 AK 12:42:14.20 M 18,58 429
2427 1389 JUNGBLUT RALF TUS ENGTER GER BRAMSCHE 29.08.68 M1 12:42:16.70 M 18,58 2363
2428 1390 BROCKHOFF FRANZ ULRICH TUS BRAMSCHE GER BRAMSCHE 20.07.62 M1 12:42:18.18 M 18,58 1113
2429 250 HEINRICH WOLFGANG ATS KULMBACH GER BISCHOFSGRUN 14.11.51 M2 12:42:38.20 M 18,57 2166
2430 1391 KESPER MARCUS SPORT FAHRRAD HUBEL GER BONN 24.07.67 M1 12:43:07.20 M 18,56 265
2431 679 BERGSMA FEDDE INDIVIDUALE NED WORKUM 03.05.71 AK 12:43:12.12 M 18,55 1993
2432 1392 RINDERKNECHT JUERGEN INDIVIDUALE GER NAGOLD 04.01.65 M1 12:43:29.30 M 18,55 2311
2433 680 POMPERMAIER DIMITRI MUCCHIO SPORTIVO TRENTO ITA TRENTO 31.07.72 AK 12:43:32.32 M 18,55 22
2434 1393 ZEH RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 14.07.68 M1 12:43:35.40 M 18,54 1002
2435 1394 TRULTZSCH UWE RADTEAM-BORGSDORF GER ORANIENBURG 18.08.59 M1 12:43:52.52 M 18,54 772
2436 38 BOHM MARKO RV-FAHR WOHL ACHIM GER ACHIM 05.09.41 M3 12:43:54.40 M 18,54 2947
2437 251 LERCH WALDEMAR INDIVIDUALE GER NEUBURG 06.03.50 M2 12:44:33.33 M 18,52 2081
2438 1395 PRANG JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER EHINGEN 31.08.61 M1 12:44:42.40 M 18,52 1963
2439 1396 BRUMMER WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER WOLNZACH 05.06.67 M1 12:44:44.44 M 18,52 319
2440 681 STRAUB KARL INDIVIDUALE GER WOLNZACH 01.07.71 AK 12:44:44.70 M 18,52 1292
2441 252 MORARA REMO UC BARACCA LUGO ITA LUGO 10.10.44 M2 12:45:07.07 M 18,51 1769
2442 1397 DE KONIG HANS TC DE MORAAL NED HUISSEN 01.11.56 M1 12:45:07.50 M 18,51 2934
2443 253 SANDERS GUUS TC DE MORAAL NED ELST (GLD) 12.03.53 M2 12:45:15.15 M 18,5 2938
2444 29 PLATTE MELANIE TV KETTWIG GER ESSEN 20.02.74 FAK 12:45:20.10 F 18,5 113
2445 1398 DIEWALD MARTIN CYCLING@SAP GER WALLDORF 20.04.65 M1 12:45:25.25 M 18,5 997
2446 682 KORN MARKUS INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 09.10.71 AK 12:45:29.10 M 18,5 306
2447 1399 SANWALD ULRIK BSG FESTO RAD GER GOPPINGEN 19.01.66 M1 12:45:36.10 M 18,5 1761
2448 1400 GROTE WOLFGANG GUBENER RADSPORT GER GUBEN 28.09.59 M1 12:45:37.37 M 18,49 1985
2449 683 TRATTER STEFAN WANDERLUST MOLSHEIM GER WORMS 24.10.69 AK 12:45:56.30 M 18,49 396
2450 684 BEI?WENGER TOBIAS INDIVIDUALE GER MOSSINGEN 07.04.73 AK 12:45:57.30 M 18,49 1637
2451 685 BAYER MARTIN MAMPF GER MUNCHEN 01.05.71 AK 12:46:00.20 M 18,49 1636
2452 1401 KASSLER JENS INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 07.06.63 M1 12:46:09.09 M 18,48 307
2453 1402 SCHWARZ CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER UNTERHACHING 14.11.67 M1 12:46:30.30 M 18,47 990
2454 686 FEURER STEFFEN INDIVIDUALE GER BRETTEN 27.04.73 AK 12:46:37.37 M 18,47 1465
2455 1403 SPRAVE HORST KARL RC SPRINTER WALTROP GER DORTMUND 09.07.60 M1 12:46:43.43 M 18,47 1806
2456 254 VAN DEN BERG W. LE CHAMPION NED WORMER 15.03.53 M2 12:47:16.16 M 18,46 2634
2457 687 WAGNER ROLAND ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE GER DUSSLINGEN 02.07.73 AK 12:47:18.18 M 18,45 3077
2458 39 WAGNER ALFRED INDIVIDUALE GER HERBRECHTINGEN 31.10.43 M3 12:47:28.10 M 18,45 2544
2459 1404 FLORL SIGI RSC HOCHSTEG AUT RAMSAU 07.07.57 M1 12:47:44.40 M 18,44 124
2460 1405 SCHLINK RUDOLF RSC MASTHOLTE GER RIETBERG 28.10.55 M1 12:47:54.20 M 18,44 913
2461 1406 DRIFTMEIER FERDINAND RSC MASTHOLTE GER LEOPOLDSHOHE 05.04.59 M1 12:48:01.20 M 18,44 911
2462 688 BUCHBERGER THOMAS RSC MASTHOLTE GER WADERSLOH 03.02.72 AK 12:48:03.03 M 18,44 910
2463 255 HEI? HARTWIG INDIVIDUALE GER ESTENFELD 23.03.44 M2 12:48:05.05 M 18,44 1706
2464 256 ERLEBACH HELMUT AC APOLDA GER REISDORF 25.03.51 M2 12:48:40.40 M 18,42 1452
2465 1407 RIEDEBERGER PETER INDIVIDUALE GER ERGOLDING 15.02.59 M1 12:48:52.52 M 18,42 1211
2466 1408 RIEDLER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE AUT INNSBRUCK 07.11.63 M1 12:48:53.50 M 18,42 367
2467 30 MONTI BARBARA UC BARACCA LUGO ITA RUSSI 14.05.72 FAK 12:49:27.20 F 18,4 1768
2468 1409 KUHNE BURKHARD TEAM TAUBENHAUS GER NIEMEGK 23.11.58 M1 12:49:34.34 M 18,4 1825
2469 1410 SCHARPF WILLI SCHARPF-KUCHENSTUDIO-TEAM GER SYRGENSTEIN 14.05.56 M1 12:49:46.00 M 18,4 490
2470 1411 REINERT JURGEN RC SCHNAITTACHTAL GER LAUF 16.12.56 M1 12:50:26.26 M 18,38 2075
2471 1412 KRONSCHNABL MARCUS INDIVIDUALE GER SCHLIERSEE 04.04.65 M1 12:50:27.60 M 18,38 2472
2472 689 SCHLEICHER JENS MRSC OTTENBACH GER OTTENBACH 16.01.79 AK 12:50:53.50 M 18,37 1315
2473 1413 LINDNER STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER BIRKENSTEIN 24.04.55 M1 12:50:53.53 M 18,37 1823
2474 690 DE JONG JOHAN INDIVIDUALE NED HUIZEN 03.03.69 AK 12:50:58.10 M 18,37 1787
2475 691 HOFFMANN PETER INDIVIDUALE GER TRIEBES OT MEHLA 13.07.75 AK 12:51:21.21 M 18,36 463
2476 257 HECHT STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 26.10.53 M2 12:51:26.26 M 18,36 796
2477 258 GLASER JOSEF RSF BARTHOLOMA GER HUTTLINGEN 18.08.49 M2 12:51:52.50 M 18,35 2733
2478 259 TOENNES JOHANNES INDIVIDUALE GER BERGISCH GLADBACH 11.01.49 M2 12:51:56.40 M 18,34 2468
2479 40 KARLE HERMANN INDIVIDUALE GER CHEMNITZ 07.10.41 M3 12:52:13.40 M 18,34 2705
2480 1414 SCHNETZ HANS RADUNION WANGEN GER AMTZELL 18.03.57 M1 12:53:22.30 M 18,31 2049
2481 1415 SCHRADER BERND GARBSENER SC GER GARBSEN 01.01.64 M1 12:53:23.10 M 18,31 89
2482 1416 KLUMPP MATTHIAS INDIVIDUALE GER PFORZHEIM 23.10.62 M1 12:53:23.23 M 18,31 1783
2483 38 BREIER ELKE INDIVIDUALE GER PFORZHEIM 21.11.63 FM1 12:53:24.00 F 18,31 1781
2484 692 LAU STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER AMTZELL 12.02.78 AK 12:53:26.26 M 18,31 2121
2485 693 SCHNELL MATTHIAS SG NIEDERWANGEN GER AMTZELL 31.12.79 AK 12:53:26.30 M 18,31 2119
2486 260 SCHNELL WENDELIN SG NIEDERWANGEN GER WANGEN 02.05.51 M2 12:53:26.50 M 18,31 2864
2487 694 RAU ARMIN DAV RAVENSBURG GER GRUNKRAUT 08.08.70 AK 12:53:27.27 M 18,31 2606
2488 1417 HOFFMANN ANDREAS TEAM STRAWAWO GER MUNSTER 28.05.65 M1 12:53:49.70 M 18,3 1326
2489 41 BRANDT HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER GEVELSBERG 31.10.37 M3 12:54:01.01 M 18,29 1430
2490 1418 DE VRIES DIRK TEAM EN ROUTE NED LEEUWARDEN 18.11.60 M1 12:54:10.10 M 18,29 2921
2491 1419 STEINBRUCKER ANDREAS RADFREUNDE WALDENBUCH GER WALDENBUCH 05.03.57 M1 12:55:28.60 M 18,26 531
2492 695 FUHRNSCHU? KARL HEINZ INDIVIDUALE AUT SEEFELD 18.03.70 AK 12:55:32.32 M 18,26 1233
2493 1420 BRANDENBURG KAY BAD DOBERANER SV GER ROSTOCK 06.07.67 M1 12:55:36.10 M 18,26 3094
2494 1421 KOEHLER RAINER INDIVIDUALE GER MUENCHEN 07.07.66 M1 12:56:10.10 M 18,24 1253
2495 1422 LOUAGIE FRANCIS INDIVIDUALE BEL HEULE 12.02.67 M1 12:56:18.40 M 18,24 2178
2496 1423 HENNECKE JAN TEAM OFEN HOFFMANN GER POTSDAM 15.09.64 M1 12:56:39.39 M 18,23 1950
2497 1424 SOYEZ AXEL INDIVIDUALE GER   16.09.67 M1 12:56:51.40 M 18,23 1646
2498 1425 BRITSCH WOLFGANG SC ILSFELD GER ILSFELD 01.02.66 M1 12:56:51.51 M 18,23 1526
2499 261 EMMRICH GUNTER RADSPROTFREUNDE HATTERSHEIM GER HATTERSHEIM 31.03.50 M2 12:56:54.60 M 18,23 2317
2500 31 BUTTNER TINA SALEBRA PROMO COMMANDO GER LUTZELBACH 11.04.79 FAK 12:56:58.30 F 18,22 1609
2501 262 SCHNELLBACHER ROLF KLEIN TEAM LUTZELBACH GER LUTZELBACH 26.02.53 M2 12:57:00.50 M 18,22 1612
2502 1426 BECKMANN STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER BUCHENBERG 30.12.68 M1 12:57:07.07 M 18,22 995
2503 1427 THOLKE JURGEN CYCLING@SAP GER WALLDORF 20.06.65 M1 12:57:35.35 M 18,21 2229
2504 263 HESS LUDWIG TV HILPOLTSTEIN GER HILPOLTSTEIN 29.10.50 M2 12:57:52.00 M 18,2 1422
2505 42 NIERO SILENO ANB UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE ITA SANDONA DI PIAVE (VENEZIA) 09.05.42 M3 12:58:08.60 M 18,2 986
2506 43 CROCCO AGOSTINO GRUPPO CICLISTICO - CASGIOVE ITA CASAGIOVE 08.09.40 M3 12:58:28.28 M 18,19 1428
2507 39 GUTHY NATHALIE INDIVIDUALE GER BOPFINGEN 09.02.68 FM1 12:58:41.80 F 18,18 1402
2508 264 SIEGEL DIETER ALCAN SINGEN GER SINGEN 29.08.52 M2 12:58:56.40 M 18,18 40
2509 44 VAN DER WIELEN G.A. LE CHAMPION NED NIJMEGEN 21.10.43 M3 12:59:25.50 M 18,17 2638
2510 45 KLUCKNER ROLAND INDIVIDUALE AUT HALL 21.09.40 M3 12:59:45.00 M 18,16 2280
2511 696 KUTSCHI KLAUS INDIVIDUALE AUT GRAZ 25.04.72 AK 13:00:23.10 M 18,14 561
2512 697 KUGERL HUGO INDIVIDUALE AUT GERSBERG 08.08.70 AK 13:00:24.24 M 18,14 560
2513 1428 ROELANDT PIET INDIVIDUALE NED VK HUIZEN 07.08.65 M1 13:00:45.00 M 18,14 547
2514 698 SCHULZ STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER SPRAITBACH 02.02.73 AK 13:00:47.20 M 18,14 845
2515 1429 RUTNIK ZORAN DRČ SLO RUSE 25.04.67 M1 13:00:50.50 M 18,13 2008
2516 1430 SATTELBERGER HANS-PETER INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTENBACH 29.10.59 M1 13:01:42.42 M 18,11 2462
2517 1431 OFFRINGA AART GVAV TRIATHLON CLUB NED JM PATERSWOLDE 08.08.66 M1 13:01:47.00 M 18,11 2730
2518 699 GRUBHOFER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE AUT KOLSASS 01.01.73 AK 13:02:43.43 M 18,09 78
2519 1432 POWALA JORG INDIVIDUALE GER WESEL 27.04.65 M1 13:02:57.57 M 18,09 2451
2520 40 JOA INGEBORG INDIVIDUALE GER HAMMELBURG 23.09.60 FM1 13:03:36.60 F 18,07 165
2521 1433 MIKSCH JAKOB INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 08.05.56 M1 13:03:39.39 M 18,07 1696
2522 1434 MULLER EDZARD RV HUMME GER TRENDELBURG 14.09.60 M1 13:04:05.40 M 18,06 3045
2523 265 VICARI LIVIO SC CARRA ATALA ITA SAN SILVESTRO 17.05.50 M2 13:04:56.56 M 18,04 3065
2524 1435 HARTMANN STEPHAN INDIVIDUALE GER IDSTEIN 01.01.58 M1 13:05:25.50 M 18,03 1455
2525 700 HOHENWARTER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER PARKSTETTEN 02.07.69 AK 13:05:41.10 M 18,02 131
2526 1436 HELLER MANFRED CAFE MEHLSACK GER FELLBACH 31.10.61 M1 13:05:45.45 M 18,02 2039
2527 41 FELL CHRISTINE CAFE MEHLSACK GER FELLBACH 25.03.64 FM1 13:05:46.46 F 18,02 2038
2528 46 PIETRUCK JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER KEMPEN 04.11.43 M3 13:05:52.00 M 18,02 2866
2529 1437 KIEFEL GUIDO INDIVIDUALE GER INGOLSTADT 08.05.68 M1 13:05:53.00 M 18,02 466
2530 47 VAN HOEIJEN B.J.C. LE CHAMPION NED RENSWOUDE 25.04.42 M3 13:06:30.50 M 18 2636
2531 1438 WAHL ULRICH SPVG BURBACH 09 GER SIEGEN-WEIDENAU 26.02.56 M1 13:07:15.00 M 17,99 72
2532 266 MARIUSSEN KJELD VEJLE CYKELMOTION DAN VEJLE 16.11.49 M2 13:07:50.50 M 17,97 2836
2533 267 PRYMUS BODO RADSPORT HILTROP GER OER-ERKENSCHWICK 23.10.53 M2 13:08:03.40 M 17,97 1018
2534 1439 MULLER LUTZ RV KLEINLINDEN GER GIESSEN 03.06.62 M1 13:08:19.10 M 17,96 183
2535 1440 SERRA MARINO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   14.08.59 M1 13:08:41.41 M 17,95 2669
2536 1441 DIEFENBACHER HANS-ULRICH INDIVIDUALE GER NIEFERN 27.08.59 M1 13:08:42.42 M 17,95 1782
2537 1442 FULLING DIRK RV-HUMME 1912 E.V. GER HOFGEISMAR 11.12.65 M1 13:09:11.10 M 17,94 1793
2538 1443 OTOPAL MICHAL INDIVIDUALE CZE PRAHA 01.01.66 M1 13:09:43.40 M 17,93 47
2539 1444 VAN ONNA NORBERT INDIVIDUALE NED OISTERWIJK 17.12.57 M1 13:09:56.00 M 17,93 217
2540 268 AGTERHORST HARRY INDIVIDUALE NED WX MALDEN 15.02.47 M2 13:10:28.40 M 17,91 404
2541 1445 HOSS BERND INDIVIDUALE GER BAD SULZA 16.12.57 M1 13:10:36.36 M 17,91 1176
2542 1446 CUSINI ALESSANDRO TEAM NUOVA CORTI TEAM CARRERA ITA MERANO 14.10.61 M1 13:11:10.30 M 17,9 2851
2543 1447 BATHKE JURGEN RSC NIEDERMEHNEN GER BAD ESSEN 14.09.63 M1 13:11:20.00 M 17,89 1459
2544 701 BLUM STEFAN INDIVIDUALE GER GERMERING 11.12.69 AK 13:11:43.43 M 17,89 1665
2545 1448 KUBIS CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER WASCHENBEUREN 23.04.68 M1 13:12:45.45 M 17,86 940
2546 32 ZAAL B LE CHAMPION NED OSS 23.03.79 FAK 13:13:26.26 F 17,85 2643
2547 269 BLAHA RUDOLF INDIVIDUALE AUT VOSENDORF 14.11.46 M2 13:13:29.40 M 17,85 2071
2548 1449 FISCHER REINER RSG-WEILBACH GER KELKHEIM 12.06.62 M1 13:13:38.50 M 17,84 1028
2549 42 VOORTMAN SYBILLE INDIVIDUALE GER WIESBADEN 27.10.63 FM1 13:13:43.43 F 17,84 1834
2550 1450 SCHMEISSNER UWE INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHENBERNSDORF 23.05.68 M1 13:14:02.02 M 17,83 298
2551 1451 ZIELENBACH MICHAEL SPVG BURBACH 09 GER SIEGEN 25.11.60 M1 13:14:13.40 M 17,83 231
2552 1452 WIESLER ROLAND INDIVIDUALE GER KUSTERDINGEN 28.03.62 M1 13:14:29.30 M 17,82 2176
2553 270 MEYER FRIEDEL RSF BARTHOLOMA GER WESTERKAPPELN 07.01.50 M2 13:14:36.00 M 17,82 2066
2554 1453 BECKER HANS-JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER MUHLHEIM 25.08.67 M1 13:14:36.20 M 17,82 1234
2555 1454 STETTER RUDIGER LT RADOLFZELL GER RADOLFZELL 02.05.55 M1 13:14:48.48 M 17,82 605
2556 1455 MULLER HELMUT INDIVIDUALE GER GOPPINGEN 19.03.57 M1 13:14:48.48 M 17,82 361
2557 1456 GLAAB CHRISTOPH INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 28.02.59 M1 13:14:52.20 M 17,81 95
2558 1457 BENAUER PETER INDIVIDUALE AUT THURINGEN 20.02.55 M1 13:14:52.52 M 17,81 887
2559 702 STIG CHRISTIAN RSF BARTHOLOMA GER OBERKOCHEN 05.07.77 AK 13:14:54.54 M 17,81 2582
2560 1458 HASEKAMP OLAF INDIVIDUALE GER EGLING 01.01.67 M1 13:14:57.10 M 17,81 2721
2561 1459 SMIETANA JOACHIM INDIVIDUALE GER PLAUEN 01.12.67 M1 13:15:07.07 M 17,81 1010
2562 703 MULLER THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER PUTZBRUNN 28.01.70 AK 13:15:12.12 M 17,81 999
2563 1460 RUSSO GENNARO AC JOLLY - NOTA ITA   19.12.63 M1 13:15:28.40 M 17,8 2668
2564 1461 DE HAAN NICO INDIVIDUALE NED WT ARNHEM 01.01.55 M1 13:15:34.00 M 17,8 2711
2565 48 WAGNER PETER RC THAINING GER THAINING 01.01.38 M3 13:16:50.00 M 17,77 1841
2566 271 ENGESSER MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER ROTTWEIL 09.11.52 M2 13:17:22.22 M 17,76 1791
2567 272 KIERMEIER KLAUS RSF STEINSBERG GER SINSHEIM 27.12.53 M2 13:17:28.10 M 17,76 1158
2568 1462 SCHWAMINGER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE GER OLCHING 09.05.59 M1 13:17:29.29 M 17,76 1650
2569 704 VOLKMER RAINER RV ZURICH SUI ZURICH 06.01.70 AK 13:18:15.15 M 17,74 327
2570 1463 SLUTTER JOSEF INDIVIDUALE GER RHEDE 05.01.56 M1 13:18:41.80 M 17,73 1061
2571 43 GSTREIN DAGMAR INDIVIDUALE AUT SOLDEN 12.06.65 FM1 13:19:22.30 F 17,71 1000
2572 1464 TASIOS MICHAEL INDIVIDUALE AUT WIEN 09.12.62 M1 13:20:09.70 M 17,7 445
2573 705 MOROF PAUL INDIVIDUALE GER CALW 03.09.86 AK 13:20:11.11 M 17,7 1621
2574 1465 MOROF EMIL TT ALBURG GER CALW 23.05.58 M1 13:20:14.30 M 17,69 1620
2575 1466 PETERSEN UWE INDIVIDUALE GER ZELLA-MEHLIS 25.08.58 M1 13:20:20.20 M 17,69 3100
2576 1467 GOEBEL HUBERTUS INDIVIDUALE GER KREFELD 27.08.67 M1 13:21:03.00 M 17,68 2782
2577 44 LINDECKE SABINE RSC EINBECK GER BRAUNSCHWEIG 20.05.68 FM1 13:22:17.20 F 17,65 1662
2578 706 KOSSLER WOLFGANG TEAM UPHILL GER RAITENBUCH 12.09.74 AK 13:22:19.40 M 17,65 2807
2579 1468 GIESEN THOMAS INDIVIDUALE GER HEPPENDORF 25.08.66 M1 13:22:30.30 M 17,64 1863
2580 1469 PETERI MATTI TEAM VILLA KUUSELA / OPP FIN ROVANIEMI 05.06.57 M1 13:22:37.70 M 17,64 2832
2581 1470 PROGER MARTIN RV WEINGARTEN GER WEINGARTEN 18.02.57 M1 13:22:39.50 M 17,64 851
2582 1471 KUTZ JURGEN RSG-FRANKFURT GER ERLENSEE 24.12.62 M1 13:23:01.01 M 17,63 1449
2583 1472 HEISS WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE AUT STEINACH A. BRENNER 09.04.58 M1 13:23:49.49 M 17,62 2542
2584 1473 JENNRICH JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 09.03.65 M1 13:24:33.33 M 17,6 2413
2585 273 NAPOLETANO MAURO GC MARATHON BISCEGLIE ITA BISCEGLIE 25.03.51 M2 13:24:46.70 M 17,6 2255
2586 45 BRENDLE SUSANNE CLUB TSV TALHEIM GER ILSFELD 14.05.65 FM1 13:24:57.57 F 17,59 2776
2587 1474 CROESE JAAP DRIEBERGSE TOURCLUB NED JK NIEUWEGEIN 16.03.54 M1 13:25:03.03 M 17,59 2729
2588 1475 LANGE JURGEN INDIVIDUALE GER PLAUEN 15.08.58 M1 13:25:07.70 M 17,59 2704
2589 1476 EITLER MARTIN CLUB TSV TALHEIM GER UNTERGRUPPENBACH 01.01.60 M1 13:25:10.50 M 17,59 2783
2590 1477 BAUMANN HEINZ INDIVIDUALE GER WEILMUNSTER 25.02.56 M1 13:25:20.00 M 17,58 2853
2591 707 HOFMANN TINO INDIVIDUALE GER BAD WURZACH 12.06.69 AK 13:25:45.45 M 17,57 1303
2592 274 BOTTCHER DIETHELM INDIVIDUALE GER POESSNECK 01.01.50 M2 13:26:06.30 M 17,57 68
2593 708 WINZ RALF INDIVIDUALE GER HACHENBURG 27.01.74 AK 13:26:39.39 M 17,55 1120
2594 49 BOUTEN THEO TEAM EN ROUTE NED GRUBBENVORST 19.11.41 M3 13:26:48.10 M 17,55 2911
2595 709 HENNINGSEN SVEN BURGHAUSEN GER BURGHAUSEN 07.05.71 AK 13:27:06.06 M 17,54 2194
2596 1478 PFLUEGLER BERNHARD SCHIMMELREITER GER 84489 BURGHAUSEN 06.05.68 M1 13:27:06.06 M 17,54 1980
2597 1479 HOLLER GERHARD INDIVIDUALE AUT BADEN 24.10.61 M1 13:27:25.25 M 17,54 117
2598 1480 ZEH EBERHARD INDIVIDUALE GER NURNBERG 04.12.54 M1 13:27:50.80 M 17,53 1531
2599 710 STECKEN OLAF STRAMME KETTE GEHRDEN GER GEHRDEN 29.01.69 AK 13:28:52.52 M 17,51 2204
2600 1481 WOLF MARTIN INDIVIDUALE GER NIEFERN-OSCHELBRONN 13.01.58 M1 13:28:56.56 M 17,5 2516
2601 275 SPORRI PETER INDIVIDUALE SUI RUTI 12.08.48 M2 13:30:07.00 M 17,48 1544
2602 1482 HEVER JORG 1.RSV PIRMASENS GER KROPPEN 31.07.68 M1 13:30:45.00 M 17,47 973
2603 46 DOMDEY KIRSTEN INDIVIDUALE GER BONSTETTEN 25.06.65 FM1 13:31:11.30 F 17,46 1550
2604 1483 WENGERT WINFRIED INDIVIDUALE GER MUNCHEN 22.10.67 M1 13:31:55.55 M 17,44 3097
2605 1484 KEMPTER RICHARD INDIVIDUALE GER BERLIN 26.10.68 M1 13:32:23.23 M 17,43 465
2606 276 EIBLER SIEGFRIED SV HOSSKIRCH GER HOSSKIRCH 07.02.51 M2 13:32:28.28 M 17,43 174
2607 47 MULLER RENATE SV HOSSKIRCH GER   21.04.64 FM1 13:32:31.31 F 17,43 197
2608 1485 WAGNER JOHANN INDIVIDUALE GER WELDEN 04.06.58 M1 13:33:33.10 M 17,41 1822
2609 48 KAISER GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE GER LUDWIGSHAFEN 16.09.56 FM1 13:33:39.39 F 17,4 1660
2610 49 VIEL CORINNA INDIVIDUALE GER DARMSTADT 15.08.63 FM1 13:33:44.20 F 17,4 389
2611 1486 VIEL WOLFGANG INDIVIDUALE GER DARMSTADT 28.11.61 M1 13:33:50.50 M 17,4 390
2612 50 BADER MARION WINDSCHATTENFLITZER AALEN GER OBERKOCHEN 27.06.63 FM1 13:34:38.38 F 17,38 1276
2613 1487 MULLER PETER SV HOSSKIRCH GER HOSSKIRCH 06.11.62 M1 13:37:04.10 M 17,33 175
2614 711 DOBELT KARSTEN FSV EILENBURG GER TROSSIN 14.05.69 AK 13:37:47.47 M 17,32 1859
2615 1488 GRO?E INKROTT HELMUT TEAM OFEN HOFFMANN GER BERLIN 17.03.65 M1 13:38:46.00 M 17,29 1981